TH @ WPT
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
HEYING KEVIN TH_A 0:19.34 1 5.00
HODGE CHRISTOPHE TH_A 0:20.97 2 3.00
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:21.09 3 2.00
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:24.90 4 1.00
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:36.96 5 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/ 3.00 || TH_A 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
RITTER LINDSEY WPT_A 0:19.90 1 5.00
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:20.23 2 3.00
KELSHAW PATRICIA TH_A 0:20.34 3 2.00
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:23.31 4 ---
ERICKSON CASEY TH_A 0:27.24 5 1.00
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A 0:28.78 6 ---
MCGINNIS KATIE WPT_A 0:29.44 7 ---
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 11.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
HODGE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:41.72 1 5.00
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 0:41.96 2 3.00
HEYING JOSHUA TH_A 0:45.46 3 2.00
DOERING ANDREW WPT_A 0:54.18 4 1.00
COLLER JOSEPH TH_A 0:57.68 5 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 15.00 || TH_A 7.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 0:41.55 1 5.00
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 0:44.71 2 3.00
MCILWAIN NANCY TH_A 0:48.37 3 2.00
MENDIOLA CARLY TH_A 0:52.85 4 1.00
LYNOTT COLLEEN WPT_A 0:53.03 5 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 23.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 21.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
FULLER CAMDEN TH_A 0:33.07 1 5.00
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 0:34.00 2 3.00
BOYLE BRICE TH_A 0:34.48 3 2.00
ROBINSON SOLOMON TH_A 0:37.15 4 ---
VERMEIRE STEVEN TH_A 0:39.46 5 ---
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:41.37 6 1.00
MCILWAIN DAVID TH_A 0:45.78 7 ---
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 0:46.81 8 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 27.00 || TH_A 7.00/ 28.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 0:34.28 1 5.00
PETZOLD CHRISTINE WPT_A 0:35.62 2 3.00
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A 0:37.09 3 ---
POPOLA-FORGIONE KARA TH_A 0:40.00 4 2.00
DENNY JOANNA TH_A 0:48.25 5 1.00
BRADLEY BRIDNEY TH_A 0:58.68 6 ---
LYLES BRIANA TH_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 35.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 31.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 0:30.06 2 3.00
CRIBBS MATTHEW TH_A 0:30.25 1 5.00
BOYLE BRIAN TH_A 0:32.16 3 2.00
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:36.46 4 1.00
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 39.00 || TH_A 7.00/ 38.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 0:33.65 1 5.00
HUSSON ELIZABETH TH_A 0:35.79 2 3.00
WEAVER MEGAN WPT_A 0:36.05 3 2.00
STRATCHKO CHRISTIE TH_A 0:36.31 4 1.00
CRIBBS KACY TH_A 0:37.05 5 ---
VERMEIRE JESSICA TH_A 0:37.15 6 ---
DARE EMILY TH_A 0:37.53 7 ---
HARSHMAN JULIA TH_A 0:37.72 8 ---
GUNZELMAN MEGAN WPT_A 0:38.31 9 ---
WOODSON TIFFANY WPT_A 0:39.43 10 ---
JONES SHARA TH_A 0:39.82 11 ---
KELSHAW CAITLAND TH_A 0:41.25 12 ---
AELION HALLEY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/ 46.00 || TH_A 4.00/ 42.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
MCAULIFFE ZACHARY TH_A 0:21.84 1 5.00
HODGE ANDREW TH_A 0:22.37 2 3.00
MCCREA NICK WPT_A 0:24.65 3 2.00
FINN LIAM TH_A 0:25.70 4 ---
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:25.79 5 1.00
LEMASTER JOSHUA WPT_A 0:26.63 6 ---
SWAYNE STEVEN WPT_A 0:27.18 7 ---
UMSTEAD AUSTIN WPT_A 0:30.71 8 ---
SWAYNE ERIK WPT_A 0:35.82 9 ---
CARDARELLI JOEY TH_A 0:36.81 10 ---
BOUNDS SCOTT WPT_A 0:38.53 11 ---
BRYANT MICHAEL WPT_A 0:50.53 12 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/ 49.00 || TH_A 8.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:22.25 1 5.00
REISMAN CARA TH_A 0:22.96 2 3.00
FULLER SYDNEY TH_A 0:23.25 3 2.00
GALBREATH HANNAH TH_A 0:23.66 4 ---
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:24.05 5 1.00
BROWN CHRISTINA TH_A 0:24.19 6 ---
HEYING MORGAN TH_A 0:24.41 7 ---
RITTER KELSEY WPT_A 0:26.90 8 ---
PICKERING JACKIE WPT_A 0:35.50 9 ---
BRYANT ALLISON WPT_A 0:35.81 10 ---
SCHUMACHER CHLOE WPT_A 0:36.69 11 ---
BOISSONNEAULT ALLISON WPT_A 0:39.90 12 ---
MCCONVILLE BRIDGET TH_A 0:43.85 13 ---
CLEMENS LYDIA WPT_A NS
LEANDER GRACE WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/ 55.00 || TH_A 5.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
HEYING KEVIN TH_A 0:36.97 1 5.00
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:37.15 2 3.00
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:37.50 3 2.00
HODGE CHRISTOPHE TH_A 0:38.12 4 1.00
BOYLE MARK TH_A 0:42.52 5 ---
MCAULIFFE RYAN TH_A 0:44.38 6 ---
HIBBS THOMAS WPT_A 0:46.25 7 ---
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:49.37 8 ---
MCCONVILLE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:53.21 9 ---
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 1:00.24 10 ---
MCCONVILLE JOHN TH_A 1:02.77 11 ---
WIENAND TIMOTHY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/ 60.00 || TH_A 6.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
VERMEIRE SHELLEY TH_A 0:38.41 1 5.00
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:39.15 2 3.00
RITTER LINDSEY WPT_A 0:39.71 3 2.00
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:43.03 4 ---
BOUNDS CARLY WPT_A 0:43.15 5 ---
GYGAX KYLIE WPT_A 0:47.40 6 ---
BARBER AMANDA TH_A 0:48.00 7 1.00
RITTER ABBY WPT_A 0:48.46 8 ---
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A 0:48.89 9 ---
MCGINNIS KATIE WPT_A 0:50.38 10 ---
COLLER AMBER TH_A 0:51.87 11 ---
REDD AVERY TH_A 1:04.22 12 ---
GREEN KENDALL TH_A 1:12.19 13 ---
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/ 65.00 || TH_A 6.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
HUSSON PATRICK TH_A 0:35.50 1 5.00
HEYING JOSHUA TH_A 0:37.44 2 3.00
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 0:37.78 3 2.00
WALLS MATTHEW WPT_A 0:39.06 4 1.00
BROWN SETH TH_A 0:43.43 5 ---
COLLER JOSEPH TH_A 0:43.78 6 ---
ERICKSON KEITH TH_A 0:45.10 7 ---
MALECKI MATTHEW TH_A NS
MURTAUGH DREW WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/ 68.00 || TH_A 8.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 0:32.63 1 5.00
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:36.59 2 3.00
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 0:37.78 3 ---
THRIFT MELISSA WPT_A 0:39.56 4 ---
LYNOTT CAITLIN WPT_A 0:39.71 5 ---
LYNOTT COLLEEN WPT_A 0:39.87 6 ---
MCILWAIN NANCY TH_A 0:41.90 7 2.00
CARDARELLI JESSICA TH_A 0:44.97 8 1.00
ZARCONE MARIA WPT_A NS
DAVENPORT APRIL WPT_A NS
GROW CATHY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 76.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 78.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
BOYLE BRICE TH_A 0:29.75 1 5.00
BROWN JORDAN TH_A 0:29.95 2 3.00
PUHER CHARLES WPT_A 0:31.62 3 2.00
ROBINSON SOLOMON TH_A 0:32.62 4 ---
VERMEIRE STEVEN TH_A 0:34.68 5 ---
MCILWAIN DAVID TH_A 0:35.58 6 ---
MALECKI STEPHEN TH_A 0:35.67 7 ---
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 0:37.12 8 1.00
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:37.53 9 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/ 79.00 || TH_A 8.00/ 86.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 0:30.28 1 5.00
DOVER BRITTANY WPT_A 0:32.93 2 3.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 0:33.75 3 ---
POPOLA-FORGIONE KARA TH_A 0:33.98 4 2.00
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A 0:34.03 5 ---
MALECKI LAUREN TH_A 0:34.37 6 1.00
DANNER VICTORIA WPT_A 0:38.59 7 ---
REISMAN LAUREN TH_A 0:38.85 8 ---
DOVER KRISTIN WPT_A 0:39.06 9 ---
NUTTER JESSICA TH_A 0:39.66 10 ---
TAYLOR BRITTANY WPT_A 0:42.07 11 ---
FLYNN AILEENA TH_A 0:43.41 12 ---
BRADLEY BRIDNEY TH_A 0:44.12 13 ---
LYLES BRIANA TH_A 0:46.36 14 ---
GREER HEATHER WPT_A NS
WEAVER EMMA WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 87.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 89.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A 1:04.99 1 5.00
BOYLE BRIAN TH_A 1:06.19 2 3.00
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 1:10.12 3 2.00
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A 1:12.87 4 ---
NUTTER GEORGE TH_A 1:14.43 5 1.00
FLYNN TIMOTHY TH_A 1:29.78 6 ---
GREEN BRANDON TH_A 1:40.75 7 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/ 94.00 || TH_A 4.00/ 93.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 1:08.47 1 5.00
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 1:08.93 2 3.00
WEAVER MEGAN WPT_A 1:10.56 3 ---
STRATCHKO CHRISTIE TH_A 1:14.46 4 2.00
JONES SHARA TH_A 1:15.04 5 1.00
VERMEIRE JESSICA TH_A 1:16.80 6 ---
GUNZELMAN MEGAN WPT_A 1:18.28 7 ---
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 1:20.96 8 ---
DADE MELANIE TH_A 1:25.72 9 ---
POWELL AMBLER WPT_A 1:27.15 10 ---
DADE NICOLE TH_A 1:35.65 11 ---
ESCOBAR ANACRISTIN TH_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/102.00 || TH_A 3.00/ 96.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
HODGE ANDREW TH_A 0:34.62 1 5.00
MCCREA NICK WPT_A 0:39.93 2 3.00
FINN LIAM TH_A 0:40.29 3 2.00
CARDARELLI JOEY TH_A 0:41.00 4 ---
MCAULIFFE ZACHARY TH_A DQ
UMSTEAD AUSTIN WPT_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/105.00 || TH_A 7.00/103.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:26.71 1 5.00
FULLER SYDNEY TH_A 0:29.53 2 3.00
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:30.81 3 2.00
GALBREATH HANNAH TH_A 0:32.38 4 1.00
HEYING MORGAN TH_A 0:37.33 5 ---
BROWN CHRISTINA TH_A 0:38.63 6 ---
REISMAN CARA TH_A DQ
SCHUMACHER CHLOE WPT_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/112.00 || TH_A 4.00/107.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
MCAULIFFE RYAN TH_A 0:24.15 1 5.00
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:25.92 2 3.00
HODGE CHRISTOPHE TH_A 0:26.43 3 2.00
HIBBS THOMAS WPT_A 0:26.57 4 1.00
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:29.03 5 ---
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:29.62 6 ---
BOYLE MARK TH_A 0:29.87 7 ---
MCCONVILLE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:30.47 8 ---
MCCONVILLE JOHN TH_A 0:45.53 9 ---
WIENAND TIMOTHY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/116.00 || TH_A 7.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
KELSHAW PATRICIA TH_A 0:23.12 1 5.00
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:23.34 2 3.00
VERMEIRE SHELLEY TH_A 0:24.29 3 2.00
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:25.06 4 1.00
BARBER AMANDA TH_A 0:25.75 5 ---
GYGAX KYLIE WPT_A 0:26.96 6 ---
ERICKSON CASEY TH_A 0:28.11 7 ---
KENNY DELIA WPT_A 0:31.25 8 ---
REDD AVERY TH_A 0:37.12 9 ---
COLLER AMBER TH_A 0:38.19 10 ---
BOUNDS CARLY WPT_A DQ
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/120.00 || TH_A 7.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
HUSSON PATRICK TH_A 0:43.09 1 5.00
HODGE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:52.53 2 3.00
WALLS MATTHEW WPT_A 0:52.75 3 2.00
BROWN SETH TH_A 0:56.28 4 ---
DOERING ANDREW WPT_A 0:57.84 5 1.00
ERICKSON KEITH TH_A 1:06.93 6 ---
MALECKI MATTHEW TH_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/123.00 || TH_A 8.00/129.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
LACHANCE MICHELLE TH_A 0:43.09 1 5.00
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:48.61 2 3.00
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 0:50.31 3 2.00
MENDIOLA CARLY TH_A 0:50.59 4 1.00
CARDARELLI JESSICA TH_A 0:54.71 5 ---
THRIFT MELISSA WPT_A 0:55.37 6 ---
DAVENPORT APRIL WPT_A NS
GROW CATHY WPT_A NS
ZARCONE MARIA WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/128.00 || TH_A 6.00/135.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
FULLER CAMDEN TH_A 0:38.40 1 5.00
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 0:38.46 2 3.00
BOYLE BRICE TH_A 0:40.67 3 2.00
PUHER CHARLES WPT_A 0:43.93 4 1.00
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:45.44 5 ---
MALECKI STEPHEN TH_A 0:49.75 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/132.00 || TH_A 7.00/142.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
PETZOLD CHRISTINE WPT_A 0:40.81 1 5.00
DOVER BRITTANY WPT_A 0:42.09 2 3.00
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 0:48.09 3 ---
FLYNN AILEENA TH_A 0:53.31 4 2.00
DOVER KRISTIN WPT_A 0:55.15 5 ---
DENNY JOANNA TH_A 0:55.59 6 1.00
REISMAN LAUREN TH_A DQ
GREER HEATHER WPT_A NS
WEAVER EMMA WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/140.00 || TH_A 3.00/145.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
CRIBBS MATTHEW TH_A 0:34.03 1 5.00
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A 0:37.25 2 3.00
BOYLE BRIAN TH_A 0:38.59 3 2.00
POPOLA-FORGIONE COLE TH_A 0:38.87 4 ---
NUTTER GEORGE TH_A 0:41.83 5 ---
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:42.73 6 1.00
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A 0:43.58 7 ---
FLYNN TIMOTHY TH_A 0:50.59 8 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/144.00 || TH_A 7.00/152.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
HUSSON ELIZABETH TH_A 0:38.15 1 5.00
CRIBBS KACY TH_A 0:40.77 2 3.00
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 0:40.89 3 2.00
POWELL AMBLER WPT_A 0:44.06 4 1.00
DARE EMILY TH_A 0:44.63 5 ---
HARSHMAN JULIA TH_A 0:44.96 6 ---
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 0:46.03 7 ---
KELSHAW CAITLAND TH_A 0:47.09 8 ---
HARSHMAN AMANDA TH_A 0:48.03 9 ---
GUNZELMAN MEGAN WPT_A 0:48.59 10 ---
DADE NICOLE TH_A 1:01.94 11 ---
ESCOBAR ANACRISTIN TH_A NS
AELION HALLEY WPT_A NS
WOODSON TIFFANY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/147.00 || TH_A 8.00/160.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
HEYING KEVIN TH_A 0:19.65 1 5.00
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:20.40 2 3.00
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:21.78 3 2.00
HIBBS THOMAS WPT_A 0:25.21 4 ---
MCAULIFFE RYAN TH_A 0:26.93 5 1.00
BOYLE MARK TH_A 0:27.30 6 ---
MCCONVILLE TIMOTHY TH_A 0:31.93 7 ---
MCCONVILLE JOHN TH_A 0:36.37 8 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/152.00 || TH_A 6.00/166.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
VERMEIRE SHELLEY TH_A 0:22.44 1 5.00
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:22.76 2 3.00
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:23.84 3 2.00
RITTER LINDSEY WPT_A 0:24.12 4 ---
BOUNDS CARLY WPT_A 0:25.56 5 ---
KELSHAW PATRICIA TH_A 0:26.30 6 1.00
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:26.75 7 ---
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A 0:27.46 8 ---
REDD AVERY TH_A 0:27.73 9 ---
BARBER AMANDA TH_A 0:30.07 10 ---
COLLER AMBER TH_A 0:33.25 11 ---
GREEN KENDALL TH_A 0:37.81 12 ---
ERICKSON CASEY TH_A 0:40.56 13 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/157.00 || TH_A 6.00/172.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
HEYING JOSHUA TH_A 0:51.87 1 5.00
WALLS MATTHEW WPT_A 0:52.31 2 3.00
COLLER JOSEPH TH_A 0:53.06 3 2.00
MURTAUGH DREW WPT_A NS
ERICKSON KEITH TH_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/160.00 || TH_A 7.00/179.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 0:38.28 1 5.00
LACHANCE MICHELLE TH_A 0:41.19 2 3.00
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:41.75 3 2.00
MCILWAIN NANCY TH_A 0:49.57 4 1.00
CARDARELLI JESSICA TH_A 0:58.88 5 ---
LYNOTT CAITLIN WPT_A DQ
BERNDT SARAH WPT_A NS
DAVENPORT APRIL WPT_A NS
ZARCONE MARIA WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/167.00 || TH_A 4.00/183.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
BROWN JORDAN TH_A 0:32.43 1 5.00
ROBINSON SOLOMON TH_A 0:37.90 2 3.00
PUHER CHARLES WPT_A 0:42.15 3 2.00
MALECKI STEPHEN TH_A 0:46.26 4 ---
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 0:46.67 5 1.00
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 0:49.03 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/170.00 || TH_A 8.00/191.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
PETZOLD CHRISTINE WPT_A 0:37.40 1 5.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 0:39.68 2 3.00
MALECKI LAUREN TH_A 0:41.13 3 2.00
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A 0:41.31 4 ---
POPOLA-FORGIONE KARA TH_A 0:41.42 5 1.00
REISMAN LAUREN TH_A 0:44.97 6 ---
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 0:46.72 7 ---
DOVER KRISTIN WPT_A 0:55.78 8 ---
LYLES BRIANA TH_A 1:00.58 9 ---
NUTTER JESSICA TH_A DQ
GREER HEATHER WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/178.00 || TH_A 3.00/194.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 0:32.59 1 5.00
POPOLA-FORGIONE COLE TH_A 0:37.31 2 3.00
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A 0:42.50 3 2.00
FLYNN TIMOTHY TH_A 0:51.00 4 1.00
GREEN BRANDON TH_A 0:53.47 5 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/185.00 || TH_A 4.00/198.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 0:35.18 1 5.00
STRATCHKO CHRISTIE TH_A 0:38.34 2 3.00
HARSHMAN AMANDA TH_A 0:40.41 3 2.00
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 0:41.37 4 1.00
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 0:44.63 5 ---
DADE MELANIE TH_A 0:48.42 6 ---
DADE NICOLE TH_A 0:50.25 7 ---
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A DQ
ESCOBAR ANACRISTIN TH_A NS
WOODSON TIFFANY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/191.00 || TH_A 5.00/203.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
HODGE ANDREW TH_A 0:27.47 1 5.00
MCAULIFFE ZACHARY TH_A 0:27.62 2 3.00
SWAYNE STEVEN WPT_A 0:31.93 3 2.00
MCCREA NICK WPT_A 0:34.09 4 1.00
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:35.56 5 ---
LEMASTER JOSHUA WPT_A 0:36.43 6 ---
FINN LIAM TH_A 0:38.94 7 ---
SWAYNE ERIK WPT_A 0:44.46 8 ---
CARDARELLI JOEY TH_A 0:48.57 9 ---
BOUNDS SCOTT WPT_A 0:53.97 10 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/194.00 || TH_A 8.00/211.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:26.62 1 5.00
FULLER SYDNEY TH_A 0:29.61 2 3.00
BROWN CHRISTINA TH_A 0:30.19 3 2.00
HEYING MORGAN TH_A 0:31.06 4 ---
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:33.40 5 1.00
GALBREATH HANNAH TH_A 0:33.70 6 ---
REISMAN CARA TH_A 0:38.82 7 ---
RITTER KELSEY WPT_A 0:39.18 8 ---
BRYANT ALLISON WPT_A 0:40.38 9 ---
GLAZE IDA WPT_A 0:43.39 10 ---
JORDAN ALYSSA WPT_A 0:46.20 11 ---
MCCONVILLE BRIDGET TH_A 0:48.36 12 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/200.00 || TH_A 5.00/216.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
HUSSON PATRICK TH_A 1:30.43 1 5.00
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 1:37.50 2 3.00
HODGE TIMOTHY TH_A 1:39.40 3 2.00
DOERING ANDREW WPT_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/203.00 || TH_A 7.00/223.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 1:22.59 1 5.00
LACHANCE MICHELLE TH_A 1:29.43 2 3.00
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 1:41.93 3 2.00
MENDIOLA CARLY TH_A 1:47.49 4 1.00
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/210.00 || TH_A 4.00/227.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
FULLER CAMDEN TH_A 1:12.34 1 5.00
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 1:15.53 2 3.00
BROWN JORDAN TH_A 1:20.34 3 2.00
VERMEIRE STEVEN TH_A 1:32.37 4 ---
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 1:40.40 5 1.00
MCILWAIN DAVID TH_A 1:42.40 6 ---
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 1:45.15 7 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/214.00 || TH_A 7.00/234.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 1:16.38 1 5.00
DOVER BRITTANY WPT_A 1:22.81 2 3.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 1:26.75 3 ---
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 1:34.03 4 ---
MALECKI LAUREN TH_A 1:42.96 5 2.00
DENNY JOANNA TH_A 1:48.08 6 1.00
DANNER VICTORIA WPT_A 1:57.50 7 ---
FLYNN AILEENA TH_A 2:06.68 8 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/222.00 || TH_A 3.00/237.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
CRIBBS MATTHEW TH_A 1:09.13 1 5.00
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 1:09.93 2 3.00
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A 1:17.34 3 2.00
POPOLA-FORGIONE COLE TH_A 1:20.59 4 1.00
NUTTER GEORGE TH_A 1:26.18 5 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/227.00 || TH_A 6.00/243.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 1:14.15 1 5.00
HUSSON ELIZABETH TH_A 1:19.25 2 3.00
WEAVER MEGAN WPT_A 1:22.93 3 2.00
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 1:26.09 4 ---
CRIBBS KACY TH_A 1:26.40 5 1.00
DARE EMILY TH_A 1:26.50 6 ---
VERMEIRE JESSICA TH_A 1:26.96 7 ---
JONES SHARA TH_A 1:28.50 8 ---
HARSHMAN JULIA TH_A 1:29.15 9 ---
HARSHMAN AMANDA TH_A 1:34.58 10 ---
POWELL AMBLER WPT_A 1:34.71 11 ---
KELSHAW CAITLAND TH_A 1:38.37 12 ---
DADE MELANIE TH_A 1:44.18 13 ---
AELION HALLEY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/234.00 || TH_A 4.00/247.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
TH_A :Relay A/3050 TH_A 1:31.09 1 7.00
WPT_A:Relay A/3058 WPT_A 1:41.25 2 5.00
TH_A :Relay B/3051 TH_A 1:54.43 3 4.00
WPT_A:Relay C/3060 WPT_A 2:24.50 4 3.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3059 WPT_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/242.00 || TH_A 11.00/258.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
TH_A :Relay A/3052 TH_A 2:08.84 1 7.00
WPT_A:Relay A/3061 WPT_A 2:12.06 2 5.00
TH_A :Relay B/3053 TH_A 2:14.14 3 4.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3062 WPT_A 2:19.71 4 3.00
TH_A :Relay C/3054 TH_A 2:27.71 5 ---
WPT_A:Relay C/3063 WPT_A 2:36.06 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/250.00 || TH_A 11.00/269.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
WPT_A:Relay A/3064 WPT_A 2:12.59 1 7.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3065 WPT_A 2:18.09 2 5.00
TH_A :Relay A/3055 TH_A 2:20.53 3 4.00
WPT_A:Relay C/3066 WPT_A 2:23.75 4 ---
TH_A :Relay B/3056 TH_A 2:31.49 5 3.00
TH_A :Relay C/3057 TH_A 2:44.13 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 12.00/262.00 || TH_A 7.00/276.00
===========================================================
Final Score
WPT_A TH_A
262.00 276.00
Place
1 20 27
2 29 18
3 27 20
4 22 23