TP@BBT
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:21.35 1 5.00
GURTSHAW BEN BBT_A 0:23.41 2 3.00
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:25.09 3 ---
GOODE VINCENT TP_A 0:26.17 4 2.00
GOODE JOEL TP_A 0:37.01 5 1.00
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 8.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
WILSON AMINA TP_A 0:19.90 1 5.00
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:20.96 2 3.00
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:22.59 3 2.00
TAYLOR ERICA TP_A 0:23.41 4 1.00
JONES GIAMONNI TP_A 0:25.38 5 ---
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:25.60 6 ---
HOBBS TAMRA TP_A 0:26.27 7 ---
QUANDER ASTYN TP_A 0:27.03 8 ---
VARELA BELLA TP_A 0:28.81 9 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/ 13.00 || TP_A 6.00/ 9.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:43.00 1 5.00
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 0:48.79 2 3.00
FRANKLIN SALIM TP_A 0:53.37 3 2.00
SMITH KEVEN TP_A 0:59.49 4 1.00
ROSS ANTHONY TP_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 21.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 12.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
THOMPSON BIANCA TP_A 0:35.31 1 5.00
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 0:36.13 2 3.00
HILL LENORA TP_A 0:38.83 3 2.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 0:40.42 4 1.00
ANDERSON REBECCA BBT_A 0:44.16 5 ---
VARELA DALIA TP_A 0:46.17 6 ---
HOBBS TAIYSHA TP_A 0:54.37 7 ---
BAKER DANIELLE TP_A 0:55.86 8 ---
TUCKER VICTORIA TP_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 4.00/ 25.00 || TP_A 7.00/ 19.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
MILLER DAVID TP_A 0:30.84 1 5.00
SMINKEY JACK BBT_A 0:36.23 2 3.00
FRANKLIN JELANI TP_A 0:36.96 3 2.00
HARDING SEAN BBT_A 0:39.29 4 1.00
HUGHEY WILLIAM TP_A 0:53.84 5 ---
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 4.00/ 29.00 || TP_A 7.00/ 26.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
CASTRO LIANA TP_A 0:34.77 1 5.00
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 0:35.05 2 3.00
SIKORSKY KELLIE BBT_A 0:37.62 3 2.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:38.03 4 ---
SMITH CARA TP_A 0:43.11 5 1.00
BLACKSTONE HARIKA TP_A 0:43.60 6 ---
PAYTON TARAHMES TP_A 0:52.00 7 ---
FOY AMSESHMET TP_A 0:58.09 8 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/ 34.00 || TP_A 6.00/ 32.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
SMITH KENNARD TP_A 0:29.83 1 5.00
ORELLANA MIGUEL TP_A 0:30.18 2 3.00
BARNETT RODERICK TP_A 0:30.52 3 ---
BENAC TODD BBT_A 0:32.09 4 2.00
MORSE RYAN BBT_A 0:32.26 5 1.00
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 0:34.63 6 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/ 37.00 || TP_A 8.00/ 40.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 0:33.71 1 5.00
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:34.09 2 3.00
GRANT LAUREN TP_A 0:34.67 3 2.00
GAINES ALEXIS TP_A 0:35.49 4 1.00
ROSS ALESHEE TP_A 0:40.28 5 ---
BARNEY CHRISTINE BBT_A 0:45.96 6 ---
FOURNIER MEGHAN BBT_A NS
FOY AMORAMENKU TP_A NS
PAYTON AMACHIYANA TP_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 45.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 43.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
RIGBY STEVE BBT_A 0:20.10 1 5.00
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:20.83 2 3.00
HARTIG SEAN BBT_A 0:22.18 3 ---
SHAW III DONNIE TP_A 0:22.39 4 2.00
MILLER TIMOTHY TP_A 0:23.15 5 1.00
RAMOS LOBO JOSEPH TP_A 0:23.36 6 ---
O'MAHONEY MATT BBT_A 0:24.53 7 ---
WITOL EDWARD BBT_A 0:30.20 8 ---
ROGERS MATTHEW BBT_A 0:30.38 9 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 53.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 46.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:20.26 1 5.00
HILL ASHLEIGH BBT_A 0:23.05 2 3.00
WITOL BARBARA BBT_A 0:26.63 3 ---
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:28.23 4 ---
CRAIG MOIRA BBT_A 0:28.47 5 ---
MARTIN SIERRA TP_A 0:33.53 6 2.00
SMITH RACHEL BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 61.00 || TP_A 2.00/ 48.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:37.97 1 5.00
GURTSHAW BEN BBT_A 0:38.33 2 3.00
MILLER JAKE BBT_A 0:43.39 3 ---
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:44.52 4 ---
GOODE VINCENT TP_A 0:46.95 5 2.00
HARDING ANDREW BBT_A 0:50.14 6 ---
ELLISON BRADFORD TP_A 0:54.77 7 1.00
DENGRI CHRIS TP_A 0:57.40 8 ---
DEMAIO ANTHONY BBT_A 1:02.16 9 ---
BOSTIC-WATTLEY MALACHI TP_A 1:07.89 10 ---
BRAUN MATTHEW BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 69.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 51.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
GENTRY MARISSA TP_A 0:32.62 1 5.00
WILSON AMINA TP_A 0:37.50 2 3.00
TAYLOR ERICA TP_A 0:38.40 3 ---
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:40.57 4 2.00
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:42.29 5 1.00
JONES GIAMONNI TP_A 0:45.45 6 ---
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:49.93 7 ---
PIASECKI OLIVIA BBT_A 0:50.70 8 ---
QUANDER ASTYN TP_A 0:51.50 9 ---
COOPER PATRICIA BBT_A 0:51.77 10 ---
BENDANA KATHERINE TP_A 0:52.43 11 ---
VARELA ABIGAIL TP_A 0:55.63 12 ---
DEMAIO KAITLYN BBT_A 0:59.11 13 ---
HOLDRIDGE HALEY BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/ 72.00 || TP_A 8.00/ 59.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
ROSS ANTHONY TP_A 0:32.72 1 5.00
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:34.45 2 3.00
DIBARTOLO CHRIS BBT_A 0:36.53 3 2.00
VILICIC SAMUEL BBT_A 0:38.59 4 ---
LONG MATTHEW BBT_A 0:38.97 5 ---
O'MAHONEY MIKE BBT_A 0:39.33 6 ---
SMITH KEVEN TP_A 0:42.45 7 1.00
GRANT JUSTIN TP_A 0:46.83 8 ---
DONOHUE IAN BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/ 77.00 || TP_A 6.00/ 65.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
THOMPSON BIANCA TP_A 0:31.13 1 5.00
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 0:32.65 2 3.00
HILL LENORA TP_A 0:33.33 3 2.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 0:35.17 4 1.00
BAYLY MAURA BBT_A 0:36.92 5 ---
BAKER DANIELLE TP_A 0:37.06 6 ---
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 0:37.17 7 ---
VARELA DALIA TP_A 0:37.21 8 ---
GREEN ELLEN BBT_A 0:37.70 9 ---
ANDERSON REBECCA BBT_A 0:38.26 10 ---
WASHINGTON LYNDSEY TP_A 0:40.89 11 ---
HOBBS TAIYSHA TP_A 0:43.44 12 ---
SMITH LINDSEY TP_A 0:53.68 13 ---
TUCKER VICTORIA TP_A NS
PIEPER KAITLYN BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 4.00/ 81.00 || TP_A 7.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
MILLER DAVID TP_A 0:28.39 1 5.00
KAMBUI OSEI TP_A 0:30.77 2 3.00
HARDING SEAN BBT_A 0:32.31 3 2.00
CASEY MARSHALL BBT_A 0:32.44 4 1.00
SIMPSON DEMETRIUS TP_A 0:34.16 5 ---
O'MAHONEY CHRIS BBT_A 0:35.30 6 ---
KALKBRENNER MATTHEW BBT_A 0:42.21 7 ---
HUGHEY WILLIAM TP_A 0:46.03 8 ---
BENDANA MANUEL TP_A 0:56.76 9 ---
FRANKLIN JELANI TP_A DQ
JESTEADT CONNOR BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/ 84.00 || TP_A 8.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 0:31.46 1 5.00
SIKORSKY KELLIE BBT_A 0:33.37 2 3.00
CRESSMAN AMY BBT_A 0:34.53 3 ---
MCGUIRE RACHEL BBT_A 0:35.31 4 ---
MOSCATELLI LAUREN BBT_A 0:35.58 5 ---
SEAY KAMBER BBT_A 0:36.70 6 ---
PERRY LAUREN TP_A 0:38.13 7 2.00
SMITH CARA TP_A 0:39.07 8 1.00
PAYTON TARAHMES TP_A 0:39.77 9 ---
FOY AMSESHMET TP_A 0:42.03 10 ---
HOBBS TUNISIA TP_A 0:42.17 11 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/ 92.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
BARNETT RODERICK TP_A 1:02.55 1 5.00
GREEN ROBERT TP_A 1:06.87 2 3.00
CASEY TAYLOR BBT_A 1:07.40 3 2.00
SMITH KEITH TP_A 1:08.14 4 ---
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 1:09.37 5 1.00
HIGGINS WILL TP_A 1:10.08 6 ---
BENAC TODD BBT_A NS
ELLIOTT CHRIS BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/ 95.00 || TP_A 8.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 1:06.58 1 5.00
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 1:08.23 2 3.00
GAINES ALEXIS TP_A 1:10.85 3 2.00
PHILLIPS ERIN BBT_A 1:17.59 4 ---
ROSS ALESHEE TP_A 1:20.13 5 1.00
ACHESON ALEXANDRA BBT_A 1:25.56 6 ---
PHILLIPS JESSICA BBT_A 1:28.51 7 ---
BARNEY CHRISTINE BBT_A 1:28.73 8 ---
FOY AMORAMENKU TP_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/103.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 94.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:28.94 1 5.00
RIGBY STEVE BBT_A 0:30.54 2 3.00
RAMOS LOBO JOSEPH TP_A 0:33.03 3 2.00
SHAW III DONNIE TP_A 0:36.49 4 1.00
MILLER TIMOTHY TP_A 0:37.97 5 ---
ROGERS MATTHEW BBT_A 0:39.81 6 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/111.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 97.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
WITOL BARBARA BBT_A 0:33.29 1 5.00
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:34.93 2 3.00
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A 0:38.23 3 ---
MARTIN SIERRA TP_A DQ
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/119.00 || TP_A 0.00/ 97.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:22.64 1 5.00
BROTHER CHARLES BBT_A 0:23.66 2 3.00
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:25.09 3 ---
GOODE VINCENT TP_A 0:27.02 4 2.00
GOODE JOEL TP_A 0:28.41 5 1.00
BOSTIC-WATTLEY MALACHI TP_A 0:32.24 6 ---
ELLISON BRADFORD TP_A 0:39.28 7 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/127.00 || TP_A 3.00/100.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
GENTRY MARISSA TP_A 0:20.94 1 5.00
TAYLOR ERICA TP_A 0:22.28 2 3.00
BRITTINGHAM TAYLOR BBT_A 0:25.67 3 2.00
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:26.17 4 1.00
DONOHUE TYLER BBT_A 0:27.94 5 ---
COOPER PATRICIA BBT_A 0:28.33 6 ---
HOBBS TAMRA TP_A 0:28.73 7 ---
JONES GIAMONNI TP_A 0:29.07 8 ---
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:30.72 9 ---
VARELA ABIGAIL TP_A 0:32.80 10 ---
VARELA BELLA TP_A 0:33.24 11 ---
PIASECKI OLIVIA BBT_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/130.00 || TP_A 8.00/108.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
LAUFER BRIAN BBT_A 0:46.64 1 5.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 0:49.89 2 3.00
SMITH KEVEN TP_A 0:51.02 3 2.00
LONG MATTHEW BBT_A 0:51.70 4 ---
FRANKLIN SALIM TP_A 0:55.79 5 1.00
GRANT JUSTIN TP_A 0:58.78 6 ---
HILL LEROY TP_A 0:59.03 7 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/138.00 || TP_A 3.00/111.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 0:43.13 1 5.00
BAYLY MAURA BBT_A 0:44.23 2 3.00
HILL LENORA TP_A 0:46.49 3 2.00
GREEN ELLEN BBT_A 0:49.91 4 ---
ELLIOTT KELSEY BBT_A 0:50.41 5 ---
RAMOS LOBO LEA TP_A 0:50.69 6 1.00
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 0:53.33 7 ---
COOPER KATIE BBT_A 0:54.94 8 ---
WASHINGTON LYNDSEY TP_A 0:55.29 9 ---
SMITH LINDSEY TP_A 1:13.93 10 ---
BENDANA KATHERINE TP_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/146.00 || TP_A 3.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
SMINKEY JACK BBT_A 0:38.45 1 5.00
KAMBUI OSEI TP_A 0:41.44 2 3.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 0:47.99 3 2.00
CASEY MARSHALL BBT_A 0:49.11 4 ---
HUGHEY WILLIAM TP_A 0:54.33 5 1.00
BENDANA MANUEL TP_A DQ
SIMPSON DEMETRIUS TP_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/153.00 || TP_A 4.00/118.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 0:42.06 1 5.00
HUDSON VALERIE BBT_A 0:45.03 2 3.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:45.27 3 ---
RUCKY KATIE BBT_A 0:49.23 4 ---
MYERS HOPE BBT_A 0:49.87 5 ---
PERRY LAUREN TP_A 0:50.16 6 2.00
CRESSMAN AMY BBT_A 0:50.43 7 ---
PAYTON TARAHMES TP_A 0:53.93 8 1.00
HOBBS TUNISIA TP_A 0:58.47 9 ---
FOY AMSESHMET TP_A 0:59.49 10 ---
GURTSHAW EMILY BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/161.00 || TP_A 3.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
SMITH KENNARD TP_A 0:33.77 1 5.00
ORELLANA MIGUEL TP_A 0:36.49 2 3.00
HIGGINS WILL TP_A 0:39.13 3 ---
MORSE RYAN BBT_A 0:39.41 4 2.00
BENAC TODD BBT_A 0:39.88 5 1.00
ANDERSON CHRIS BBT_A 0:40.55 6 ---
SMITH KEITH TP_A 0:43.71 7 ---
JAMISON KYLE BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/164.00 || TP_A 8.00/129.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
GRANT LAUREN TP_A 0:40.43 1 5.00
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:41.55 2 3.00
GURTSHAW EMILY BBT_A 0:49.36 3 2.00
GREEN RENEE TP_A 0:50.44 4 1.00
PHILLIPS JESSICA BBT_A 0:53.03 5 ---
GOULD RACHEL BBT_A NS
FOY AMORAMENKU TP_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/169.00 || TP_A 6.00/135.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
MEAD KEVIN BBT_A 0:19.76 1 5.00
O'MAHONEY BRIAN BBT_A 0:21.15 2 3.00
GURTSHAW BEN BBT_A 0:22.70 3 ---
MILLER JAKE BBT_A 0:22.86 4 ---
ELLISON BRADFORD TP_A 0:29.10 5 2.00
HARDING ANDREW BBT_A 0:29.52 6 ---
GOODE JOEL TP_A 0:31.72 7 1.00
BOSTIC-WATTLEY MALACHI TP_A 0:40.54 8 ---
BRAUN MATTHEW BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/177.00 || TP_A 3.00/138.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
GENTRY MARISSA TP_A 0:17.63 1 5.00
WILSON AMINA TP_A 0:20.37 2 3.00
SCHULT NICKI BBT_A 0:23.39 3 2.00
COLLINS KRISTIN BBT_A 0:24.23 4 1.00
SHIPP NORA BBT_A 0:25.82 5 ---
VARELA BELLA TP_A 0:26.15 6 ---
HOBBS TAMRA TP_A 0:26.48 7 ---
DONOHUE TYLER BBT_A 0:27.80 8 ---
QUANDER ASTYN TP_A 0:28.19 9 ---
ANDERSON MADISON BBT_A 0:29.30 10 ---
DEMAIO KAITLYN BBT_A 0:30.72 11 ---
VARELA ABIGAIL TP_A 0:31.47 12 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/180.00 || TP_A 8.00/146.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
ROSS ANTHONY TP_A 0:40.49 1 5.00
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 0:41.46 2 3.00
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 0:45.38 3 2.00
VILICIC SAMUEL BBT_A 0:47.16 4 ---
GRANT JUSTIN TP_A 0:59.63 5 1.00
HILL LEROY TP_A 1:13.30 6 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/185.00 || TP_A 6.00/152.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
THOMPSON BIANCA TP_A 0:38.08 1 5.00
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 0:40.41 2 3.00
VARELA DALIA TP_A 0:42.22 3 2.00
MYERS GRACE BBT_A 0:46.46 4 1.00
RAMOS LOBO LEA TP_A 0:46.98 5 ---
BAKER DANIELLE TP_A 0:50.27 6 ---
HOBBS TAIYSHA TP_A 0:59.09 7 ---
SMITH LINDSEY TP_A 1:06.43 8 ---
ANDERSON REBECCA BBT_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 4.00/189.00 || TP_A 7.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
MILLER DAVID TP_A 0:34.07 1 5.00
CASEY MARSHALL BBT_A 0:41.38 2 3.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 0:45.08 3 2.00
HARDING SEAN BBT_A 0:46.00 4 ---
SIMPSON DEMETRIUS TP_A DQ
SMINKEY JACK BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 5.00/194.00 || TP_A 5.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 0:36.86 1 5.00
CASTRO LIANA TP_A 0:37.65 2 3.00
KELLER KRISTEN BBT_A 0:39.89 3 2.00
SEAY KAMBER BBT_A 0:42.29 4 ---
BLACKSTONE HARIKA TP_A 0:45.92 5 1.00
SMITH CARA TP_A 0:47.65 6 ---
PERRY LAUREN TP_A 0:56.00 7 ---
HOBBS TUNISIA TP_A 0:59.76 8 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/201.00 || TP_A 4.00/168.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
BARNETT RODERICK TP_A 0:34.17 1 5.00
CASEY TAYLOR BBT_A 0:35.01 2 3.00
GREEN ROBERT TP_A 0:35.73 3 2.00
GANNETT JACK BBT_A 0:37.59 4 1.00
HIGGINS WILL TP_A 0:38.07 5 ---
ANDERSON CHRIS BBT_A 0:48.99 6 ---
SMITH KEITH TP_A DQ
ELLIOTT CHRIS BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 4.00/205.00 || TP_A 7.00/175.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 0:35.21 1 5.00
GAINES ALEXIS TP_A 0:38.56 2 3.00
GURTSHAW JENNA BBT_A 0:39.87 3 2.00
FOURNIER MEGHAN BBT_A 0:41.68 4 ---
ROSS ALESHEE TP_A 0:47.73 5 1.00
GREEN RENEE TP_A 0:50.00 6 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 7.00/212.00 || TP_A 4.00/179.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
WITOL DENNIS BBT_A 0:25.47 1 5.00
RIGBY STEVE BBT_A 0:25.93 2 3.00
MILLER TIMOTHY TP_A 0:29.06 3 2.00
HARTIG SEAN BBT_A 0:29.73 4 ---
SHAW III DONNIE TP_A 0:31.50 5 1.00
RAMOS LOBO JOSEPH TP_A 0:31.78 6 ---
O'MAHONEY MATT BBT_A 0:35.23 7 ---
KULP GREG BBT_A 0:35.92 8 ---
WITOL EDWARD BBT_A 0:45.13 9 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/220.00 || TP_A 3.00/182.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
CUNNINGHAM MICHAELA BBT_A 0:29.21 1 5.00
HILL ASHLEIGH BBT_A 0:29.47 2 3.00
SMITH RACHEL BBT_A 0:30.03 3 ---
SMINKEY JENNA BBT_A 0:31.82 4 ---
CRAIG MOIRA BBT_A 0:38.88 5 ---
KALKBRENNER JULIE BBT_A 0:45.70 6 ---
MARTIN SIERRA TP_A 0:54.03 7 2.00
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/228.00 || TP_A 2.00/184.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
MEAD BRIAN BBT_A 1:32.93 1 5.00
GURTSHAW ADAM BBT_A 1:39.27 2 3.00
LONG MATTHEW BBT_A 1:42.63 3 ---
FRANKLIN SALIM TP_A 1:48.41 4 2.00
HILL LEROY TP_A 2:06.48 5 1.00
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/236.00 || TP_A 3.00/187.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
MORSE EMILY BBT_A 1:22.67 1 5.00
SMINKEY JAMIE BBT_A 1:25.31 2 3.00
SCHULT PATTI BBT_A 1:31.34 3 ---
RAMOS LOBO LEA TP_A 1:42.45 4 2.00
WASHINGTON LYNDSEY TP_A 1:50.89 5 1.00
TUCKER VICTORIA TP_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/244.00 || TP_A 3.00/190.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
SMINKEY JACK BBT_A 1:17.38 1 5.00
KAMBUI OSEI TP_A 1:24.70 2 3.00
FRANKLIN JELANI TP_A 1:29.97 3 2.00
GURTSHAW WILLIAM BBT_A 1:36.64 4 1.00
===========================================================
BBT_A 6.00/250.00 || TP_A 5.00/195.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
DANIELSON CHRISTINE BBT_A 1:17.41 1 5.00
KULP ROSEMARY BBT_A 1:18.50 2 3.00
CASTRO LIANA TP_A 1:22.76 3 2.00
SIKORSKY KELLIE BBT_A 1:26.11 4 ---
BLACKSTONE HARIKA TP_A 1:37.81 5 1.00
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/258.00 || TP_A 3.00/198.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
ORELLANA MIGUEL TP_A 1:09.65 1 5.00
SMITH KENNARD TP_A 1:10.46 2 3.00
BENAC TODD BBT_A 1:15.09 3 2.00
GREEN ROBERT TP_A 1:18.17 4 ---
CASEY TAYLOR BBT_A 1:21.74 5 1.00
MORSE RYAN BBT_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 3.00/261.00 || TP_A 8.00/206.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
DANTONE COURTNEY BBT_A 1:15.16 1 5.00
GREEN JANNA BBT_A 1:15.80 2 3.00
GRANT LAUREN TP_A 1:22.66 3 2.00
PHILLIPS ERIN BBT_A 1:32.93 4 ---
GREEN RENEE TP_A 1:44.16 5 1.00
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/269.00 || TP_A 3.00/209.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
BBT_A:Relay A/3083 BBT_A 1:28.63 1 7.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3084 BBT_A 1:43.47 2 5.00
TP_A :Relay A/3092 TP_A 1:46.26 3 4.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3085 BBT_A 1:56.20 4 ---
TP_A :Relay B/3093 TP_A NS
TP_A :Relay C/3094 TP_A NS
===========================================================
BBT_A 12.00/281.00 || TP_A 4.00/213.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BBT_A:Relay A/3086 BBT_A 2:14.56 1 7.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3088 BBT_A 2:19.39 2 5.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3087 BBT_A 2:21.04 3 ---
TP_A :Relay C/3097 TP_A 2:39.42 4 4.00
TP_A :Relay B/3096 TP_A 2:40.38 5 3.00
TP_A :Relay A/3095 TP_A DQ
===========================================================
BBT_A 12.00/293.00 || TP_A 7.00/220.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
TP_A :Relay A/3098 TP_A 2:10.17 1 7.00
BBT_A:Relay A/3089 BBT_A 2:14.39 2 5.00
TP_A :Relay B/3099 TP_A 2:20.59 3 4.00
BBT_A:Relay B/3090 BBT_A 2:22.90 4 3.00
BBT_A:Relay C/3091 BBT_A 2:29.37 5 ---
TP_A :Relay C/3100 TP_A 2:36.20 6 ---
===========================================================
BBT_A 8.00/301.00 || TP_A 11.00/231.00
===========================================================
Final Score
BBT_A TP_A
301.00 231.00
Place
1 27 20
2 35 12
3 27 20
4 33 13