TP@WPT
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:19.97 1 5.00
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:25.89 2 3.00
RAMOS LOBO JOSEPH TP_A 0:27.21 3 2.00
MILLER TIMOTHY TP_A 0:27.34 4 1.00
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:30.46 5 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 8.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
GENTRY MARISSA TP_A 0:16.31 1 5.00
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:20.06 2 3.00
WILSON AMINA TP_A 0:21.99 3 2.00
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:22.71 4 1.00
RITTER LINDSEY WPT_A 0:23.03 5 ---
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:23.27 6 ---
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A 0:23.97 7 ---
JONES GIAMONNI TP_A 0:24.37 8 ---
VARELA ABIGAIL TP_A 0:27.43 9 ---
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 12.00 || TP_A 7.00/ 10.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 0:42.53 1 5.00
FRANKLIN SALIM TP_A 0:48.97 2 3.00
MASSEY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:51.27 3 2.00
SMITH KEVEN TP_A 0:52.05 4 1.00
HILL LEROY TP_A 0:53.10 5 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/ 19.00 || TP_A 4.00/ 14.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
THOMPSON BIANCA TP_A 0:34.44 1 5.00
HILL LENORA TP_A 0:38.52 2 3.00
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 0:41.03 3 2.00
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 0:44.39 4 1.00
ZARCONE MARIA WPT_A 0:49.74 5 ---
BAKER DANIELLE TP_A 0:53.15 6 ---
TUCKER VICTORIA TP_A 0:53.56 7 ---
FOY AMSESHMET TP_A 0:54.16 8 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/ 22.00 || TP_A 8.00/ 22.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
MILLER DAVID TP_A 0:30.52 1 5.00
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 0:33.54 2 3.00
FRANKLIN JELANI TP_A 0:36.03 3 2.00
SIMPSON DEMETRIUS TP_A 0:38.75 4 ---
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:40.35 5 1.00
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 0:47.98 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 26.00 || TP_A 7.00/ 29.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
CASTRO LIANA TP_A 0:34.62 1 5.00
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 0:35.45 2 3.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 0:35.86 3 2.00
GREER HEATHER WPT_A 0:47.19 4 ---
FOY AMORAMENKU TP_A 0:47.43 5 1.00
PERRY LAUREN TP_A 0:54.20 6 ---
HOBBS TUNISIA TP_A NS
SEEBA COLLEEN WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/ 31.00 || TP_A 6.00/ 35.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
ORELLANA MIGUEL TP_A 0:29.97 1 5.00
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 0:29.97 3 2.00
SMITH KENNARD TP_A 0:30.00 2 3.00
BURNESTON ROBERT WPT_A 0:32.17 4 1.00
HIGGINS WILL TP_A 0:33.04 5 ---
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:36.18 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/ 34.00 || TP_A 8.00/ 43.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 0:34.93 1 5.00
GRANT LAUREN TP_A 0:35.39 2 3.00
GAINES ALEXIS TP_A 0:35.66 3 2.00
WEAVER MEGAN WPT_A 0:36.53 4 1.00
LENTZ MICHELLE WPT_A 0:38.29 5 ---
AELION HALLEY WPT_A 0:38.55 6 ---
GUNZELMAN MEGAN WPT_A 0:39.27 7 ---
KLIMCZAK JENNY WPT_A 0:41.49 8 ---
WILSON AMANDA TP_A 0:45.60 9 ---
PAYTON AMACHIYANA TP_A 0:57.12 10 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/ 40.00 || TP_A 5.00/ 48.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
MILLER TIMOTHY TP_A 0:20.22 1 5.00
SWAYNE STEVEN WPT_A 0:22.93 2 3.00
SHAW III DONNIE TP_A 0:23.54 3 2.00
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:23.64 4 1.00
SYLVIA DANIEL WPT_A 0:23.94 5 ---
CONTI JOSEPH WPT_A 0:27.22 6 ---
UMSTEAD AUSTIN WPT_A 0:29.07 7 ---
CONTI PHILLIP WPT_A 0:29.13 8 ---
SWAYNE ERIK WPT_A 0:29.45 9 ---
HOLL NOLAN WPT_A NS
MCCREA NICK WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 44.00 || TP_A 7.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
SEEBA KRISTEN WPT_A 0:19.42 1 5.00
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:21.06 2 3.00
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:23.27 3 ---
PIERSON AMY WPT_A 0:26.29 4 ---
SYLVIA MARIA WPT_A 0:26.76 5 ---
CLEMENS LYDIA WPT_A 0:27.90 6 ---
RITTER KELSEY WPT_A 0:29.19 7 ---
LEANDER GRACE WPT_A 0:29.20 8 ---
SCHUMACHER CHLOE WPT_A 0:32.37 9 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 52.00 || TP_A 0.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:35.65 1 5.00
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:35.75 2 3.00
HIBBS THOMAS WPT_A 0:46.85 3 ---
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:47.19 4 ---
ELLISON BRADFORD TP_A 0:56.35 5 2.00
BOSTIC-WATTLEY MALACHI TP_A 1:01.67 6 1.00
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 60.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
WILSON AMINA TP_A 0:36.68 1 5.00
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:37.88 2 3.00
RITTER LINDSEY WPT_A 0:39.97 3 2.00
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A 0:41.11 4 ---
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:41.72 5 ---
GYGAX KYLIE WPT_A 0:41.80 6 ---
BOUNDS CARLY WPT_A 0:43.61 7 ---
TAYLOR ERICA TP_A 0:44.05 8 1.00
MCGINNIS KATIE WPT_A 0:45.37 9 ---
JONES GIAMONNI TP_A 0:45.50 10 ---
VARELA BELLA TP_A 0:45.53 11 ---
SMITH LINDSEY TP_A 0:50.23 12 ---
RITTER ABBY WPT_A 0:50.57 13 ---
WALLS ALICIA WPT_A 0:51.32 14 ---
HOBBS TAMRA TP_A 0:51.43 15 ---
BENDANA KATHERINE TP_A 0:51.91 16 ---
BLAYLOCK GABRIELLE WPT_A 0:52.07 17 ---
QUANDER ASTYN TP_A 0:55.59 18 ---
UMSTEAD KATIE WPT_A 0:59.24 19 ---
VARELA ABIGAIL TP_A 1:00.44 20 ---
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/ 65.00 || TP_A 6.00/ 64.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
ROSS ANTHONY TP_A 0:32.60 1 5.00
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 0:38.08 2 3.00
WALLS MATTHEW WPT_A 0:39.13 3 2.00
HILL LEROY TP_A 0:42.52 4 1.00
SMITH KEVEN TP_A 0:43.21 5 ---
FITZENREITER BRADLEY WPT_A 0:43.48 6 ---
HUDSON MICHAEL WPT_A 0:44.54 7 ---
GRANT JUSTIN TP_A 0:46.62 8 ---
CAIN AUSTIN WPT_A 1:02.93 9 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/ 70.00 || TP_A 6.00/ 70.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
THOMPSON BIANCA TP_A 0:31.13 1 5.00
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 0:31.61 2 3.00
HILL LENORA TP_A 0:33.07 3 2.00
BAKER DANIELLE TP_A 0:36.08 4 ---
RAMOS LOBO LEA TP_A 0:37.03 5 ---
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 0:37.17 6 1.00
VARELA DALIA TP_A 0:37.75 7 ---
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 0:37.93 8 ---
GROW CATHY WPT_A 0:39.23 9 ---
WASHINGTON LYNDSEY TP_A 0:39.57 10 ---
REILLEY DEVON WPT_A 0:39.96 11 ---
THRIFT MELISSA WPT_A 0:40.17 12 ---
DONNELLY SHELBY WPT_A 0:40.78 13 ---
FOY AMSESHMET TP_A 0:43.31 14 ---
PRICE KATELYN WPT_A 0:44.06 15 ---
WEAVER JULIA WPT_A 0:45.93 16 ---
GRIFFIN CREE TP_A 0:46.37 17 ---
BOUNDS GINA WPT_A 0:47.91 18 ---
BERNDT SARAH WPT_A 0:48.28 19 ---
DAVENPORT APRIL WPT_A NS
HOBBS TAIYSHA TP_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/ 74.00 || TP_A 7.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
MILLER DAVID TP_A 0:27.74 1 5.00
SILVER KEVIN WPT_A 0:29.29 2 3.00
PUHER CHARLES WPT_A 0:33.64 3 2.00
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 0:35.33 4 ---
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:35.65 5 ---
SIMPSON DEMETRIUS TP_A 0:36.40 6 1.00
BENDANA MANUEL TP_A 1:00.15 7 ---
HUGHEY WILLIAM TP_A NS
HOFFMAN ERIK WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/ 79.00 || TP_A 6.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
SEEBA COLLEEN WPT_A 0:33.34 1 5.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 0:33.90 2 3.00
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 0:36.57 3 ---
BLACKSTONE HARIKA TP_A 0:37.06 4 2.00
SMITH CARA TP_A 0:37.61 5 1.00
WEAVER EMMA WPT_A 0:37.83 6 ---
PAYTON TARAHMES TP_A 0:38.42 7 ---
GREEN RENEE TP_A 0:38.46 8 ---
TAYLOR BRITTANY WPT_A 0:39.28 9 ---
DANNER VICTORIA WPT_A 0:39.36 10 ---
DOVER KRISTIN WPT_A 0:40.50 11 ---
FOY AMORAMENKU TP_A 0:40.81 12 ---
GREER HEATHER WPT_A 0:41.21 13 ---
PERRY LAUREN TP_A 0:41.97 14 ---
HOBBS TUNISIA TP_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/ 87.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 86.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 0:59.02 1 5.00
BARNETT RODERICK TP_A 1:01.31 2 3.00
SMITH KENNARD TP_A 1:01.69 3 2.00
BURNESTON ROBERT WPT_A 1:05.57 4 1.00
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A 1:06.62 5 ---
GREEN ROBERT TP_A 1:07.04 6 ---
SMITH KEITH TP_A 1:07.69 7 ---
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 1:07.74 8 ---
CASTRO ALEJANDRO TP_A 1:11.36 9 ---
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 6.00/ 93.00 || TP_A 5.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 1:06.77 1 5.00
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 1:08.19 2 3.00
GAINES ALEXIS TP_A 1:08.47 3 2.00
RANSOME JENNIFER TP_A 1:12.92 4 1.00
LENTZ MICHELLE WPT_A 1:14.44 5 ---
AELION HALLEY WPT_A 1:15.19 6 ---
ROSS ALESHEE TP_A 1:16.09 7 ---
GUNZELMAN MEGAN WPT_A 1:19.89 8 ---
KLIMCZAK JENNY WPT_A 1:24.92 9 ---
WILSON AMANDA TP_A 1:30.30 10 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/101.00 || TP_A 3.00/ 94.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:29.57 1 5.00
RAMOS LOBO JOSEPH TP_A 0:30.05 2 3.00
CONTI JOSEPH WPT_A 0:30.82 3 2.00
SHAW III DONNIE TP_A 0:31.16 4 1.00
SWAYNE STEVEN WPT_A 0:46.36 5 ---
HOLL NOLAN WPT_A NS
MCCREA NICK WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/108.00 || TP_A 4.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:25.88 1 5.00
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:28.02 2 3.00
SEEBA KRISTEN WPT_A 0:30.75 3 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/116.00 || TP_A 0.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:25.57 1 5.00
WALTON RAYNE WPT_A 0:25.83 2 3.00
HIBBS THOMAS WPT_A 0:26.78 3 ---
WILKENING TEO WPT_A 0:27.87 4 ---
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:28.90 5 ---
BOSTIC-WATTLEY MALACHI TP_A 0:29.80 6 2.00
ELLISON BRADFORD TP_A 0:31.78 7 1.00
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/124.00 || TP_A 3.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:22.69 1 5.00
TAYLOR ERICA TP_A 0:23.53 2 3.00
KESSLER JACKY WPT_A 0:25.81 3 2.00
RITTER LINDSEY WPT_A 0:25.82 4 ---
GYGAX KYLIE WPT_A 0:26.21 5 ---
DUNNE BRITTANY WPT_A 0:26.23 6 ---
JONES GIAMONNI TP_A 0:26.50 7 1.00
BOUNDS CARLY WPT_A 0:29.56 8 ---
HOBBS TAMRA TP_A 0:31.28 9 ---
MCGINNIS KATIE WPT_A 0:31.37 10 ---
WILSON AMINA TP_A 0:31.89 11 ---
VARELA BELLA TP_A 0:31.94 12 ---
VARELA ABIGAIL TP_A 0:32.09 13 ---
SMITH LINDSEY TP_A 0:33.72 14 ---
UMSTEAD KATIE WPT_A 0:35.05 15 ---
BENDANA KATHERINE TP_A DQ
QUANDER ASTYN TP_A DQ
JORDAN CAYLEN WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/131.00 || TP_A 4.00/105.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
WALLS MATTHEW WPT_A 0:49.03 1 5.00
FITZENREITER BRADLEY WPT_A 0:50.17 2 3.00
SMITH KEVEN TP_A 0:50.69 3 2.00
HUDSON MICHAEL WPT_A 0:51.20 4 ---
GRANT JUSTIN TP_A 0:54.23 5 1.00
FRANKLIN SALIM TP_A 0:55.37 6 ---
HILL LEROY TP_A 0:59.01 7 ---
CAIN AUSTIN WPT_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/139.00 || TP_A 3.00/108.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
HILL LENORA TP_A 0:45.62 1 5.00
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:45.96 2 3.00
WALTON ALEXANDRA WPT_A 0:47.37 3 2.00
ZARCONE MARIA WPT_A 0:49.37 4 ---
REILLEY DEVON WPT_A 0:49.93 5 ---
WEAVER JULIA WPT_A 0:50.48 6 ---
GROW CATHY WPT_A 0:50.78 7 ---
RAMOS LOBO LEA TP_A 0:50.93 8 1.00
DONNELLY SHELBY WPT_A 0:51.34 9 ---
THRIFT MELISSA WPT_A 0:54.29 10 ---
BAKER DANIELLE TP_A 0:56.75 11 ---
WASHINGTON LYNDSEY TP_A 0:58.34 12 ---
GRIFFIN CREE TP_A 1:00.06 13 ---
HOBBS TAIYSHA TP_A NS
DAVENPORT APRIL WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/144.00 || TP_A 6.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 0:38.30 1 5.00
SILVER KEVIN WPT_A 0:40.36 2 3.00
THRIFT DANIEL WPT_A 0:42.65 3 ---
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 0:46.87 4 ---
HUGHEY WILLIAM TP_A 0:50.91 5 2.00
SIMPSON DEMETRIUS TP_A 0:51.07 6 1.00
BENDANA MANUEL TP_A 1:22.74 7 ---
HOFFMAN ERIK WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/152.00 || TP_A 3.00/117.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
BLACKSTONE HARIKA TP_A 0:43.36 1 5.00
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 0:44.94 2 3.00
WEAVER EMMA WPT_A 0:49.62 3 2.00
GREEN RENEE TP_A 0:49.97 4 1.00
SEEBA COLLEEN WPT_A 0:51.59 5 ---
SMITH CARA TP_A 0:53.34 6 ---
DOVER KRISTIN WPT_A 0:54.06 7 ---
PAYTON TARAHMES TP_A 0:54.53 8 ---
GREER HEATHER WPT_A 0:59.03 9 ---
PETZOLD CHRISTINE WPT_A DQ
TAYLOR BRITTANY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/157.00 || TP_A 6.00/123.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
SMITH KENNARD TP_A 0:33.69 1 5.00
ORELLANA MIGUEL TP_A 0:36.33 2 3.00
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A 0:36.58 3 2.00
HOFFMAN MATTHEW WPT_A 0:37.03 4 1.00
HIGGINS WILL TP_A 0:37.45 5 ---
GREEN ROBERT TP_A 0:37.50 6 ---
CASTRO ALEJANDRO TP_A 0:41.19 7 ---
REILLY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:42.86 8 ---
SMITH KEITH TP_A 0:42.92 9 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/160.00 || TP_A 8.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
GRANT LAUREN TP_A 0:40.17 1 5.00
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 0:40.67 2 3.00
ROSS ALESHEE TP_A 0:42.57 3 2.00
POWELL AMBLER WPT_A 0:43.56 4 1.00
WEAVER MEGAN WPT_A 0:44.09 5 ---
AELION HALLEY WPT_A 0:45.19 6 ---
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 0:46.53 7 ---
BURNESTON KRISTIN WPT_A 0:48.52 8 ---
PAYTON AMACHIYANA TP_A 1:01.89 9 ---
KLIMCZAK JENNY WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 4.00/164.00 || TP_A 7.00/138.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
SENECAL THOMAS WPT_A 0:19.76 1 5.00
HIBBS THOMAS WPT_A 0:25.95 2 3.00
ELLISON BRADFORD TP_A 0:27.91 3 2.00
BRYANT TYLER WPT_A 0:34.49 4 ---
BOSTIC-WATTLEY MALACHI TP_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/172.00 || TP_A 2.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
GENTRY MARISSA TP_A 0:18.06 1 5.00
TAYLOR ERICA TP_A 0:22.00 2 3.00
DEEGAN CARA WPT_A 0:22.27 3 2.00
GYGAX KYLIE WPT_A 0:23.72 4 1.00
AYRES NICOLE WPT_A 0:24.00 5 ---
LEANDER MADELINE WPT_A 0:24.05 6 ---
WALLS ALICIA WPT_A 0:25.13 7 ---
RITTER ABBY WPT_A 0:25.76 8 ---
BLAYLOCK GABRIELLE WPT_A 0:26.37 9 ---
BOUNDS CARLY WPT_A 0:27.81 10 ---
MCGINNIS KATIE WPT_A 0:28.11 11 ---
BENDANA KATHERINE TP_A 0:28.75 12 ---
VARELA BELLA TP_A 0:29.27 13 ---
SMITH LINDSEY TP_A 0:30.19 14 ---
QUANDER ASTYN TP_A 0:31.56 15 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/175.00 || TP_A 8.00/148.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
ROSS ANTHONY TP_A 0:42.60 1 5.00
MASSEY MICHAEL WPT_A 0:52.84 2 3.00
FITZENREITER BRADLEY WPT_A 0:53.19 3 2.00
WALLS MATTHEW WPT_A 0:54.37 4 ---
GRANT JUSTIN TP_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/180.00 || TP_A 5.00/153.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 0:37.26 1 5.00
THOMPSON BIANCA TP_A 0:37.62 2 3.00
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 0:41.63 3 2.00
VARELA DALIA TP_A 0:43.19 4 1.00
WASHINGTON LYNDSEY TP_A 0:51.09 5 ---
TUCKER VICTORIA TP_A 0:51.33 6 ---
BERNDT SARAH WPT_A 0:51.38 7 ---
GROW CATHY WPT_A 0:52.06 8 ---
PRICE KATELYN WPT_A 0:53.99 9 ---
GRIFFIN CREE TP_A 0:58.37 10 ---
DAVENPORT APRIL WPT_A NS
HOBBS TAIYSHA TP_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/187.00 || TP_A 4.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
MILLER DAVID TP_A 0:33.12 1 5.00
SILVER KEVIN WPT_A 0:37.48 2 3.00
PUHER CHARLES WPT_A 0:43.83 3 2.00
FRANKLIN JELANI TP_A 0:44.30 4 1.00
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 0:44.62 5 ---
BRYANT KEVIN WPT_A 0:47.65 6 ---
HUGHEY WILLIAM TP_A 0:58.65 7 ---
BENDANA MANUEL TP_A 1:18.56 8 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/192.00 || TP_A 6.00/163.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 0:35.36 1 5.00
PETZOLD CHRISTINE WPT_A 0:35.82 2 3.00
CASTRO LIANA TP_A 0:38.13 3 2.00
SEEBA COLLEEN WPT_A 0:39.13 4 ---
SMITH CARA TP_A 0:48.54 5 1.00
GREEN RENEE TP_A 0:48.88 6 ---
TAYLOR BRITTANY WPT_A 0:49.31 7 ---
DOVER KRISTIN WPT_A 0:56.50 8 ---
PAYTON TARAHMES TP_A 0:58.30 9 ---
HOBBS TUNISIA TP_A NS
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A NS
GREER HEATHER WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/200.00 || TP_A 3.00/166.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
HOFFMAN MATTHEW WPT_A 0:31.81 1 5.00
BARNETT RODERICK TP_A 0:32.41 2 3.00
BURNESTON ROBERT WPT_A 0:33.84 3 2.00
GREEN ROBERT TP_A 0:36.07 4 1.00
SMITH KEITH TP_A 0:39.74 5 ---
REYNOLDS SCOTT WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/207.00 || TP_A 4.00/170.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
GUNZELMAN ASHLEY WPT_A 0:35.70 1 5.00
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 0:36.60 2 3.00
GAINES ALEXIS TP_A 0:38.03 3 2.00
RANSOME JENNIFER TP_A 0:39.69 4 1.00
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 0:40.65 5 ---
LENTZ MICHELLE WPT_A 0:41.59 6 ---
BURNESTON KRISTIN WPT_A 0:44.05 7 ---
ROSS ALESHEE TP_A 0:44.54 8 ---
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 0:45.87 9 ---
WILSON AMANDA TP_A 0:49.94 10 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/215.00 || TP_A 3.00/173.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
MILLER TIMOTHY TP_A 0:25.72 1 5.00
RAMOS LOBO JOSEPH TP_A 0:27.99 2 3.00
CONTI VINCENT WPT_A 0:32.16 3 2.00
SWAYNE STEVEN WPT_A 0:32.46 4 1.00
SHAW III DONNIE TP_A 0:36.29 5 ---
CONTI PHILLIP WPT_A 0:38.76 6 ---
CONTI JOSEPH WPT_A 0:44.30 7 ---
SWAYNE ERIK WPT_A DQ
MCCREA NICK WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 3.00/218.00 || TP_A 8.00/181.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
SENECAL KATHLEEN WPT_A 0:25.47 1 5.00
SEEBA KRISTEN WPT_A 0:29.75 2 3.00
WELLNER CHRISTINA WPT_A 0:32.25 3 ---
BRYANT ALLISON WPT_A 0:39.22 4 ---
RITTER KELSEY WPT_A 0:40.90 5 ---
JORDAN ALYSSA WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/226.00 || TP_A 0.00/181.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
ROSS ANTHONY TP_A 1:32.00 1 5.00
WILKENING KESTER WPT_A 1:40.88 2 3.00
MASSEY MICHAEL WPT_A 1:46.37 3 2.00
HUDSON MICHAEL WPT_A 1:49.40 4 ---
FRANKLIN SALIM TP_A 1:50.09 5 1.00
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/231.00 || TP_A 6.00/187.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
GRABAREK JULIE WPT_A 1:21.99 1 5.00
GENTRY MARISSA TP_A 1:22.75 2 3.00
GUNZELMAN CAITLIN WPT_A 1:34.47 3 2.00
VARELA DALIA TP_A 1:36.35 4 1.00
BRYANT KRISTEN WPT_A 1:37.35 5 ---
TUCKER VICTORIA TP_A 1:52.28 6 ---
HOBBS TAMRA TP_A 2:08.80 7 ---
FOY AMSESHMET TP_A DQ
RAMOS LOBO LEA TP_A DQ
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/238.00 || TP_A 4.00/191.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
LILLY JAMES WPT_A 1:14.13 1 5.00
FRANKLIN JELANI TP_A 1:28.49 2 3.00
AYRES RYAN WPT_A 1:38.79 3 2.00
SILVER KEVIN WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/245.00 || TP_A 3.00/194.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
PETZOLD CHRISTINE WPT_A 1:16.58 1 5.00
GRABAREK KELLY WPT_A 1:17.49 2 3.00
CASTRO LIANA TP_A 1:22.94 3 2.00
REILLY MEGAN WPT_A 1:27.17 4 ---
DOVER CHERI WPT_A 1:27.72 5 ---
BLACKSTONE HARIKA TP_A 1:35.92 6 1.00
PERRY LAUREN TP_A 1:50.90 7 ---
FOY AMORAMENKU TP_A 1:55.35 8 ---
DEEGAN CORRI WPT_A NS
SEEBA COLLEEN WPT_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/253.00 || TP_A 3.00/197.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
ORELLANA MIGUEL TP_A 1:07.33 1 5.00
HOFFMAN MATTHEW WPT_A 1:09.94 2 3.00
MITCHELL ERIK WPT_A 1:10.39 3 2.00
BARNETT RODERICK TP_A 1:10.41 4 1.00
HIGGINS WILL TP_A 1:16.66 5 ---
HINKLE A.J. WPT_A 1:16.91 6 ---
CASTRO ALEJANDRO TP_A 1:21.16 7 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 5.00/258.00 || TP_A 6.00/203.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
WALKER ASHLEIGH WPT_A 1:17.25 1 5.00
GRANT LAUREN TP_A 1:20.28 2 3.00
WEAVER MEGAN WPT_A 1:22.56 3 2.00
RANSOME JENNIFER TP_A 1:24.35 4 1.00
GRABAREK STEPHANIE WPT_A 1:24.78 5 ---
GUNZELMAN MEGAN WPT_A 1:29.61 6 ---
LILLY CAASI WPT_A 1:29.91 7 ---
BURNESTON KRISTIN WPT_A 1:36.75 8 ---
PAYTON AMACHIYANA TP_A 2:01.34 9 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 7.00/265.00 || TP_A 4.00/207.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
WPT_A:Relay A/3176 WPT_A 1:32.53 1 7.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3177 WPT_A 1:53.41 2 5.00
WPT_A:Relay C/3178 WPT_A 2:15.55 3 ---
TP_A :Relay A/3169 TP_A NS
===========================================================
WPT_A 12.00/277.00 || TP_A 0.00/207.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
WPT_A:Relay A/3179 WPT_A 2:12.02 1 7.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3180 WPT_A 2:16.13 2 5.00
TP_A :Relay A/3170 TP_A 2:25.56 3 4.00
TP_A :Relay C/3172 TP_A 2:25.97 4 3.00
WPT_A:Relay C/3181 WPT_A 2:34.37 5 ---
TP_A :Relay B/3171 TP_A 2:46.26 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 12.00/289.00 || TP_A 7.00/214.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
TP_A :Relay A/3173 TP_A 2:09.72 1 7.00
WPT_A:Relay A/3182 WPT_A 2:11.35 2 5.00
TP_A :Relay B/3174 TP_A 2:18.57 3 4.00
WPT_A:Relay B/3183 WPT_A 2:19.69 4 3.00
WPT_A:Relay C/3184 WPT_A 2:24.59 5 ---
TP_A :Relay C/3175 TP_A 2:39.22 6 ---
===========================================================
WPT_A 8.00/297.00 || TP_A 11.00/225.00
===========================================================
Final Score
WPT_A TP_A
297.00 225.00
Place
1 26 21
2 32 15
3 31 16
4 27 17