BNS @ ADELPHI
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:22.10 1 5.00
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:23.35 2 3.00
SEARS BRETT BNS_C 0:25.61 3 2.00
WHITE CARL AR_C 0:27.79 4 ---
MAY-FLORES MARVIN AR_C 0:30.42 5 ---
LIPOVSKY DAVID AR_C 0:30.59 6 ---
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C 0:32.27 7 1.00
CORNELISON ERIC BNS_C 0:34.02 8 ---
GARNER JIMMY BNS_C 0:36.41 9 ---
DUNLEVY DJ BNS_C 0:37.62 10 ---
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C NS
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 8.00 || BNS_C 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
LADEIRA SAMANTHA AR_C 0:19.74 1 5.00
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:24.50 2 3.00
BRUNK BRIDGETTE AR_C 0:29.14 3 ---
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C 0:30.23 4 2.00
BAUKMAN ZAKIYYAH BNS_C 0:37.02 5 1.00
GARRISON DOLLY BNS_C DQ
WOODLAND VICTORIA BNS_C DQ
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C NS
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 16.00 || BNS_C 3.00/ 6.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 0:40.34 1 5.00
SHEPARD JOEY BNS_C 0:50.42 2 3.00
WEBBER HUNTER BNS_C 0:50.73 3 2.00
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C DQ
ALTIMUS DUSTYN BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 21.00 || BNS_C 5.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
WORRILL KELSEY BNS_C 0:40.07 1 5.00
FELTS JULIA AR_C 0:40.32 2 3.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:44.48 3 2.00
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C 0:45.67 4 1.00
MOORE EMILY AR_C 0:47.98 5 ---
MASON NIKKI BNS_C 0:54.40 6 ---
DAVIS JULIANNA BNS_C 0:56.00 7 ---
IRESON AMY BNS_C 1:07.61 8 ---
PHILLIPS RENEE BNS_C DQ
BAUKMAN NAILAH BNS_C DQ
SEEBOLD JAMIE BNS_C NS
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C NS
PINSKY LAURA AR_C NS
BROWN SARAH BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 26.00 || BNS_C 6.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
SHIMO JAMES BNS_C 0:36.55 1 5.00
WEBBER WILL BNS_C 0:37.03 2 3.00
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C 0:41.68 3 ---
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C 0:43.56 4 ---
SHEPARD JJ BNS_C 0:46.25 5 ---
KING CHASE AR_C 1:01.80 6 2.00
PAULING REGINALD AR_C DQ
BOWMAN BRYAN BNS_C NS
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 2.00/ 28.00 || BNS_C 8.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
LIPOVSKY ELIZABETH AR_C 0:34.17 1 5.00
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 0:36.42 2 3.00
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C 0:37.65 3 2.00
SHEA KAITLIN AR_C 0:40.55 4 ---
FORD KATHLEEN BNS_C 0:42.52 5 1.00
DICKERSON SARAH AR_C 0:45.36 6 ---
ASHCRAFT KADY AR_C 0:47.34 7 ---
OVERBY MARINA BNS_C 0:49.68 8 ---
DIEHL ALICIA BNS_C 0:50.59 9 ---
BAUKMAN AQUEELAH BNS_C 1:00.63 10 ---
BROWN SARAH BNS_C 1:04.77 11 ---
CHAPMAN SARAH BNS_C DQ
DAWSON MICHELLE BNS_C NS
SARATE ALISSA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 36.00 || BNS_C 3.00/ 28.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 0:31.28 1 5.00
LONG ERIC BNS_C 0:32.80 2 3.00
MAY DAVID AR_C 0:33.18 3 2.00
OVERBY BENJAMIN BNS_C 0:33.35 4 1.00
LEATHERS JIMMY AR_C 0:41.90 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 43.00 || BNS_C 4.00/ 32.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 0:35.68 1 5.00
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C 0:38.62 2 3.00
BROSCH AMANDA AR_C 0:38.84 3 ---
EMBREY DIANE AR_C 0:40.30 4 ---
LEVY DIANA AR_C 0:43.07 5 ---
WACHRATHIT PAMELA BNS_C 0:43.12 6 2.00
SINGLE RACHEL BNS_C 0:46.30 7 1.00
HYMAN LINDSAY BNS_C 0:47.52 8 ---
SARATE ALISSA BNS_C 0:47.99 9 ---
DIXON HEATHER AR_C 0:50.88 10 ---
KENNEDY MELISSA AR_C 1:13.20 11 ---
PARKS VICTORIA BNS_C DQ
LOHMAN JESSICA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 51.00 || BNS_C 3.00/ 35.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
CHAVEZ DANIEL AR_C 0:21.14 1 5.00
ARCHER ASA AR_C 0:25.70 2 3.00
PAULING RYAN AR_C 0:29.87 3 ---
LIPOVSKY GREGORY AR_C 0:33.16 4 ---
BAUKMAN SHAHEED BNS_C 0:35.44 5 2.00
BRUNK BRADLEY AR_C 0:35.83 6 ---
GAFFNEY NICHOLAS BNS_C 0:38.90 7 1.00
CORNELISON SCOTT BNS_C 0:39.89 8 ---
GALLAHAN DEVIN BNS_C 0:47.09 9 ---
BAUKMAN ABDUL-KHAB BNS_C 1:14.59 10 ---
MACIAS SALVADOR BNS_C 1:21.22 11 ---
GAFFNEY PATRICK BNS_C 2:07.72 12 ---
DYER JUSTIN BNS_C DQ
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C NS
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C NS
MATHES MICHAEL BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 59.00 || BNS_C 3.00/ 38.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
ASHCRAFT FRANCES AR_C 0:23.86 1 5.00
LOGRASSO JULIANNE BNS_C 0:25.81 2 3.00
HIPPLE DYLAN AR_C 0:26.38 3 2.00
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C 0:27.61 4 ---
WEBBER TAYLOR BNS_C 0:33.43 5 1.00
SERMONS HANNAH BNS_C 0:33.51 6 ---
LAKNER HEATHER BNS_C 0:35.33 7 ---
BAILEY BROOKE BNS_C 0:37.45 8 ---
SHEA MAUREEN AR_C 0:42.06 9 ---
PHILLIPS JENETTE BNS_C 0:46.78 10 ---
COLLINS TARA BNS_C 0:47.47 11 ---
LAKNER HOLLY BNS_C 0:58.66 12 ---
CHAVEZ MARCELA AR_C 1:01.98 13 ---
COMBS LEANN BNS_C DQ
LUHR KRISTINA AR_C NS
COLLINS SHANNON BNS_C NS
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 66.00 || BNS_C 4.00/ 42.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:40.12 1 5.00
LIPOVSKY DAVID AR_C 0:42.78 2 3.00
SEARS BRETT BNS_C 0:45.76 3 2.00
MAY-FLORES MARVIN AR_C 0:49.71 4 ---
CORNELISON ERIC BNS_C 0:50.23 5 1.00
MCDONOUGH PATRICK AR_C 0:50.53 6 ---
IRIARTE MIKHAIL AR_C 0:51.58 7 ---
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 0:58.58 8 ---
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C 0:58.95 9 ---
MATHES MICHAEL BNS_C 0:59.26 10 ---
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C 1:04.27 11 ---
GARNER JIMMY BNS_C 1:15.43 12 ---
DUNLEVY DJ BNS_C 1:21.75 13 ---
DYER BRAYDEN BNS_C 1:44.61 14 ---
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C NS
FORD JOE BNS_C NS
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 74.00 || BNS_C 3.00/ 45.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
LADEIRA SAMANTHA AR_C 0:37.18 1 5.00
FLEMING EMILY BNS_C 0:40.04 2 3.00
PASCUAL CAMILA AR_C 0:41.65 3 2.00
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:44.49 4 ---
GARRISON DOLLY BNS_C 0:45.65 5 1.00
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C 0:53.10 6 ---
BAUKMAN ZAKIYYAH BNS_C 0:54.99 7 ---
WILLIAMS MICHELLE AR_C 0:56.39 8 ---
KENNEDY KATIE AR_C 1:05.97 9 ---
WOODLAND VICTORIA BNS_C 1:09.09 10 ---
THOMAS FATIMAH BNS_C 1:19.33 11 ---
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C NS
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C NS
PHILLIPS RENEE BNS_C NS
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 81.00 || BNS_C 4.00/ 49.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 0:35.03 1 5.00
FLEMING JEREMY BNS_C 0:35.26 2 3.00
FORD JOE BNS_C 0:40.10 3 2.00
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 0:40.58 4 1.00
SHEPARD JOEY BNS_C 0:40.64 5 ---
WEBBER HUNTER BNS_C 0:41.17 6 ---
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C 0:41.24 7 ---
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C 0:42.99 8 ---
HIGGS JOE BNS_C 0:43.82 9 ---
KING GRANT AR_C 0:53.25 10 ---
PARKS JASON BNS_C 1:05.44 11 ---
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C NS
WALKER GRANT BNS_C NS
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 6.00/ 87.00 || BNS_C 5.00/ 54.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 0:33.33 1 5.00
WORRILL KELSEY BNS_C 0:33.99 2 3.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:36.34 3 2.00
LIPOVSKY CHRISTINA AR_C 0:37.08 4 ---
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C 0:37.47 5 1.00
HAMILTON AMANDA BNS_C 0:37.85 6 ---
SERMONS SHELBY BNS_C 0:39.26 7 ---
THORNE ANGELA AR_C 0:39.74 8 ---
MASON NIKKI BNS_C 0:40.21 9 ---
DAVIS JULIANNA BNS_C 0:40.33 10 ---
LAKNER DARLLA BNS_C 0:40.66 11 ---
KERR MARIAN AR_C 0:40.93 12 ---
WHITE BETHANY AR_C 0:42.48 13 ---
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C 0:42.82 14 ---
ULWICK CAROLINE AR_C 0:43.61 15 ---
HIGGS SARAH BNS_C 0:44.07 16 ---
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C 0:44.18 17 ---
HEMMING ERIN AR_C 0:45.89 18 ---
COMBS JULIETTE BNS_C 0:48.00 19 ---
IRESON AMY BNS_C 0:48.35 20 ---
BAUKMAN NAILAH BNS_C 0:59.03 21 ---
LIPSCOMB MYAH AR_C 1:12.20 22 ---
PHILLIPS RENEE BNS_C 1:21.62 23 ---
SEEBOLD JAMIE BNS_C NS
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C NS
PINSKY LAURA AR_C NS
AUSTIN DANIELLE BNS_C NS
BROWN SARAH BNS_C NS
DIEHL ALICIA BNS_C NS
OVERBY MARINA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 94.00 || BNS_C 4.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
WEBBER WILL BNS_C 0:31.36 1 5.00
WALKER GRANT BNS_C 0:31.76 2 3.00
LEWIS MICHEAL BNS_C 0:32.59 3 ---
SNIDER JAKE AR_C 0:33.31 4 2.00
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C 0:35.00 5 ---
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 0:35.79 6 1.00
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C 0:36.49 7 ---
PAULING REGINALD AR_C 0:38.61 8 ---
SHEPARD JJ BNS_C 0:39.62 9 ---
BOWMAN BRYAN BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/ 97.00 || BNS_C 8.00/ 66.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
LIPOVSKY ELIZABETH AR_C 0:31.92 1 5.00
STAHL STEPHANIE BNS_C 0:34.08 2 3.00
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 0:34.44 3 2.00
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C 0:34.52 4 1.00
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C 0:34.56 5 ---
DAMARE RIKKI AR_C 0:36.54 6 ---
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 0:37.61 7 ---
DICKERSON SARAH AR_C 0:37.96 8 ---
ASHCRAFT KADY AR_C 0:38.28 9 ---
SHEA KAITLIN AR_C 0:38.43 10 ---
KOLAR ANNE AR_C 0:39.37 11 ---
DIEHL ALICIA BNS_C 0:40.72 12 ---
SEWELL MADELINE BNS_C 0:40.98 13 ---
BAUKMAN AQUEELAH BNS_C 0:42.50 14 ---
CHAPMAN MARY BNS_C 0:43.55 15 ---
OVERBY MARINA BNS_C 0:45.38 16 ---
BROWN SARAH BNS_C 0:49.49 17 ---
CHAPMAN SARAH BNS_C 0:55.89 18 ---
DAWSON MICHELLE BNS_C NS
SARATE ALISSA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/104.00 || BNS_C 4.00/ 70.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C 1:01.51 1 5.00
MAY DAVID AR_C 1:07.97 2 3.00
OVERBY BENJAMIN BNS_C 1:10.15 3 2.00
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 1:11.76 4 1.00
HAMILTON BLAKE BNS_C 1:13.27 5 ---
HARLEY JASON BNS_C 1:15.62 6 ---
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 1:21.75 7 ---
PARKS IAN BNS_C 1:27.10 8 ---
FELTS JOHN AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/108.00 || BNS_C 7.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
YOUNG STEPHANIE BNS_C 1:12.68 1 5.00
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 1:17.29 2 3.00
EMBREY DIANE AR_C 1:18.54 3 2.00
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C 1:20.28 4 ---
DURNEY CAITLIN AR_C 1:21.76 5 ---
HYMAN LINDSAY BNS_C 1:28.49 6 1.00
JARQUIN-MORELAND KRISTIANA AR_C 1:31.23 7 ---
CLARKE MEGHAN AR_C 1:31.28 8 ---
SINGLE RACHEL BNS_C 1:32.01 9 ---
DIXON HEATHER AR_C 1:34.74 10 ---
SARATE ALISSA BNS_C 1:37.84 11 ---
KENNEDY MELISSA AR_C 1:50.53 12 ---
PARKS VICTORIA BNS_C 2:32.66 13 ---
HORRELL SAMANTHA BNS_C NS
LOHMAN JESSICA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/113.00 || BNS_C 6.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
CHAVEZ DANIEL AR_C 0:30.22 1 5.00
ARCHER ASA AR_C 0:32.02 2 3.00
BRUNK BRADLEY AR_C DQ
LIPOVSKY GREGORY AR_C DQ
PAULING RYAN AR_C DQ
CORNELISON SCOTT BNS_C DQ
GAFFNEY NICHOLAS BNS_C DQ
GALLAHAN DEVIN BNS_C DQ
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C NS
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C NS
MATHES MICHAEL BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/121.00 || BNS_C 0.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
HIPPLE DYLAN AR_C 0:32.71 1 5.00
LOGRASSO JULIANNE BNS_C 0:34.37 2 3.00
SERMONS HANNAH BNS_C 0:38.85 3 2.00
ASHCRAFT FRANCES AR_C 0:40.73 4 1.00
WEBBER TAYLOR BNS_C 0:51.83 5 ---
SHEA MAUREEN AR_C DQ
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C DQ
BAILEY BROOKE BNS_C DQ
COLLINS TARA BNS_C DQ
COMBS LEANN BNS_C DQ
LAKNER HEATHER BNS_C DQ
PHILLIPS JENETTE BNS_C DQ
COLLINS SHANNON BNS_C NS
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 6.00/127.00 || BNS_C 5.00/ 88.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
MCDONOUGH PATRICK AR_C 0:26.68 1 5.00
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 0:27.90 2 3.00
IRIARTE MIKHAIL AR_C 0:29.43 3 ---
LIPOVSKY DAVID AR_C 0:30.12 4 ---
CORNELISON ERIC BNS_C 0:34.99 5 2.00
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C 0:36.02 6 1.00
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C 0:39.20 7 ---
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C DQ
WHITE CARL AR_C DQ
DUNLEVY DJ BNS_C DQ
DYER BRAYDEN BNS_C DQ
MATHES MICHAEL BNS_C DQ
FORD JOE BNS_C NS
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/135.00 || BNS_C 3.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
FLEMING EMILY BNS_C 0:24.46 1 5.00
PASCUAL CAMILA AR_C 0:24.69 2 3.00
GARRISON DOLLY BNS_C 0:24.83 3 2.00
BRUNK BRIDGETTE AR_C 0:30.42 4 1.00
WOODLAND VICTORIA BNS_C 0:31.24 5 ---
WILLIAMS MICHELLE AR_C 0:34.63 6 ---
KENNEDY KATIE AR_C 0:38.77 7 ---
THOMAS FATIMAH BNS_C DQ
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C NS
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/139.00 || BNS_C 7.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 0:54.65 1 5.00
SHEPARD JOEY BNS_C 0:56.34 2 3.00
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C 0:59.58 3 2.00
FORD JOE BNS_C 1:03.58 4 ---
KING GRANT AR_C 1:16.24 5 1.00
ALTIMUS DUSTYN BNS_C DQ
HIGGS JOE BNS_C DQ
PARKS JASON BNS_C DQ
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C DQ
WALKER GRANT BNS_C DQ
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
AR_C 6.00/145.00 || BNS_C 5.00/103.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
FELTS JULIA AR_C 0:46.61 1 5.00
THORNE ANGELA AR_C 0:48.96 2 3.00
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C 0:49.11 3 2.00
LIPOVSKY CHRISTINA AR_C 0:49.34 4 ---
SERMONS SHELBY BNS_C 0:51.50 5 1.00
HAMILTON AMANDA BNS_C 0:53.25 6 ---
DAVIS JULIANNA BNS_C 0:53.61 7 ---
KERR MARIAN AR_C 0:54.12 8 ---
WHITE BETHANY AR_C 0:55.50 9 ---
LAKNER DARLLA BNS_C 0:56.99 10 ---
HIGGS SARAH BNS_C 1:07.15 11 ---
HEMMING ERIN AR_C DQ
ULWICK CAROLINE AR_C DQ
BAUKMAN NAILAH BNS_C DQ
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C DQ
PINSKY LAURA AR_C NS
AUSTIN DANIELLE BNS_C NS
DIEHL ALICIA BNS_C NS
OVERBY MARINA BNS_C NS
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/153.00 || BNS_C 3.00/106.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
LEWIS MICHEAL BNS_C 0:41.10 1 5.00
WEBBER WILL BNS_C 0:41.27 2 3.00
WALKER GRANT BNS_C 0:47.39 3 ---
SNIDER JAKE AR_C 0:51.32 4 2.00
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C 0:51.44 5 ---
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 0:52.55 6 1.00
BOWMAN BRYAN BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/156.00 || BNS_C 8.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 0:42.11 1 5.00
FORD KATHLEEN BNS_C 0:46.01 2 3.00
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 0:46.12 3 2.00
KOLAR ANNE AR_C 0:50.39 4 ---
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C 0:51.01 5 1.00
OVERBY MARINA BNS_C 0:51.09 6 ---
DIEHL ALICIA BNS_C 0:51.31 7 ---
DICKERSON SARAH AR_C 0:52.83 8 ---
DAMARE RIKKI AR_C 0:54.46 9 ---
ASHCRAFT KADY AR_C 0:56.38 10 ---
BAUKMAN AQUEELAH BNS_C 1:08.77 11 ---
CHAPMAN MARY BNS_C DQ
SARATE ALISSA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/163.00 || BNS_C 4.00/118.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C 0:36.25 1 5.00
SNIDER WILL AR_C 0:38.12 2 3.00
LONG ERIC BNS_C 0:38.15 3 2.00
HAMILTON BLAKE BNS_C 0:39.71 4 ---
HARLEY JASON BNS_C 0:43.60 5 ---
LEATHERS JIMMY AR_C 0:45.84 6 1.00
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 0:57.43 7 ---
FELTS JOHN AR_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/167.00 || BNS_C 7.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C 0:43.77 1 5.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 0:44.46 2 3.00
YOUNG STEPHANIE BNS_C 0:45.26 3 2.00
DURNEY CAITLIN AR_C 0:48.48 4 ---
WACHRATHIT PAMELA BNS_C 0:48.69 5 1.00
SERMONS MEGAN BNS_C 0:50.24 6 ---
DIXON HEATHER AR_C 0:50.24 6 ---
JARQUIN-MORELAND KRISTIANA AR_C 0:50.47 8 ---
HYMAN LINDSAY BNS_C 0:51.51 9 ---
LEVY DIANA AR_C 0:55.15 10 ---
KENNEDY MELISSA AR_C DQ
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/175.00 || BNS_C 3.00/128.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:23.25 1 5.00
SEARS BRETT BNS_C 0:23.66 2 3.00
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:24.33 3 2.00
WHITE CARL AR_C 0:25.87 4 ---
MAY-FLORES MARVIN AR_C 0:27.78 5 ---
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C 0:28.93 6 1.00
MCDONOUGH PATRICK AR_C 0:32.05 7 ---
MATHES MICHAEL BNS_C 0:33.06 8 ---
GARNER JIMMY BNS_C 0:34.64 9 ---
IRIARTE MIKHAIL AR_C 0:34.65 10 ---
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 0:39.13 11 ---
DYER BRAYDEN BNS_C 1:17.60 12 ---
FORD JOE BNS_C NS
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/182.00 || BNS_C 4.00/132.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
LADEIRA SAMANTHA AR_C 0:21.80 1 5.00
FLEMING EMILY BNS_C 0:23.22 2 3.00
PASCUAL CAMILA AR_C 0:25.98 3 2.00
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:26.32 4 ---
BAUKMAN ZAKIYYAH BNS_C 0:28.42 5 1.00
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C 0:29.20 6 ---
WILLIAMS MICHELLE AR_C 0:31.60 7 ---
BRUNK BRIDGETTE AR_C 0:32.43 8 ---
KENNEDY KATIE AR_C 0:38.87 9 ---
THOMAS FATIMAH BNS_C 0:39.38 10 ---
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C NS
PHILLIPS RENEE BNS_C NS
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/189.00 || BNS_C 4.00/136.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 0:42.37 1 5.00
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 0:46.19 2 3.00
FLEMING JEREMY BNS_C 0:46.21 3 2.00
WEBBER HUNTER BNS_C 0:55.22 4 1.00
FORD JOE BNS_C 0:57.26 5 ---
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C 0:59.56 6 ---
HIGGS JOE BNS_C 1:02.77 7 ---
KING GRANT AR_C 1:24.39 8 ---
PARKS JASON BNS_C 1:37.28 9 ---
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/197.00 || BNS_C 3.00/139.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 0:41.40 1 5.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:42.00 2 3.00
MOORE EMILY AR_C 0:44.49 3 ---
THORNE ANGELA AR_C 0:48.14 4 ---
SERMONS SHELBY BNS_C 0:49.65 5 2.00
STAHL CHELSEA BNS_C 0:49.86 6 1.00
WHITE BETHANY AR_C 0:51.82 7 ---
LAKNER DARLLA BNS_C 0:52.79 8 ---
LEWIS AMANDA BNS_C 0:52.81 9 ---
HIGGS SARAH BNS_C 0:55.49 10 ---
KERR MARIAN AR_C 0:58.25 11 ---
ULWICK CAROLINE AR_C 1:00.63 12 ---
COMBS JULIETTE BNS_C 1:02.00 13 ---
LIPSCOMB MYAH AR_C 1:22.09 14 ---
PHILLIPS RENEE BNS_C 1:34.88 15 ---
HEMMING ERIN AR_C DQ
AUSTIN DANIELLE BNS_C NS
BROWN SARAH BNS_C NS
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/205.00 || BNS_C 3.00/142.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
SHIMO JAMES BNS_C 0:39.06 1 5.00
WALKER GRANT BNS_C 0:42.06 2 3.00
SHEPARD JJ BNS_C 0:48.76 3 ---
KING CHASE AR_C 0:51.00 4 2.00
PAULING REGINALD AR_C 0:57.42 5 1.00
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/208.00 || BNS_C 8.00/150.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 0:38.72 1 5.00
STAHL STEPHANIE BNS_C 0:39.61 2 3.00
LIPOVSKY ELIZABETH AR_C 0:40.97 3 2.00
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C 0:42.80 4 1.00
FORD KATHLEEN BNS_C 0:45.09 5 ---
DAMARE RIKKI AR_C 0:45.64 6 ---
SHEA KAITLIN AR_C 0:46.70 7 ---
KOLAR ANNE AR_C 0:54.98 8 ---
CHAPMAN MARY BNS_C 0:58.49 9 ---
SEWELL MADELINE BNS_C 1:00.54 10 ---
BROWN SARAH BNS_C 1:06.57 11 ---
CHAPMAN SARAH BNS_C 1:18.82 12 ---
DAWSON MICHELLE BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/215.00 || BNS_C 4.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 0:34.07 1 5.00
LONG ERIC BNS_C 0:35.72 2 3.00
SNIDER WILL AR_C 0:42.21 3 2.00
HARLEY JASON BNS_C 0:47.72 4 1.00
LEATHERS JIMMY AR_C 0:53.00 5 ---
PARKS IAN BNS_C 0:53.45 6 ---
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 0:53.71 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/222.00 || BNS_C 4.00/158.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
BROSCH AMANDA AR_C 0:40.06 1 5.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 0:41.25 2 3.00
EMBREY DIANE AR_C 0:42.51 3 ---
SINGLE RACHEL BNS_C 0:43.13 4 2.00
DURNEY CAITLIN AR_C 0:46.39 5 ---
LEVY DIANA AR_C 0:47.13 6 ---
SERMONS MEGAN BNS_C 0:48.14 7 1.00
CLARKE MEGHAN AR_C 0:48.35 8 ---
SARATE ALISSA BNS_C 0:50.98 9 ---
JARQUIN-MORELAND KRISTIANA AR_C 0:58.91 10 ---
PARKS VICTORIA BNS_C 1:17.50 11 ---
LOHMAN JESSICA BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/230.00 || BNS_C 3.00/161.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
CHAVEZ DANIEL AR_C 0:27.70 1 5.00
GAFFNEY NICHOLAS BNS_C 0:37.41 2 3.00
PAULING RYAN AR_C 0:37.57 3 2.00
LIPOVSKY GREGORY AR_C 0:39.16 4 ---
ARCHER ASA AR_C 0:40.93 5 ---
BRUNK BRADLEY AR_C 0:46.10 6 ---
CORNELISON SCOTT BNS_C 0:49.06 7 1.00
GALLAHAN DEVIN BNS_C 1:33.67 8 ---
DYER JUSTIN BNS_C DQ
BAILEY WILLIAM BNS_C NS
BAUKMAN ABDUL-KHAB BNS_C NS
COMBS COLLIN BNS_C NS
MACIAS SALVADOR BNS_C NS
MATHES MICHAEL BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/237.00 || BNS_C 4.00/165.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
ASHCRAFT FRANCES AR_C 0:31.21 1 5.00
WEBBER TAYLOR BNS_C 0:38.20 2 3.00
HIPPLE DYLAN AR_C 0:38.22 3 2.00
BAILEY BROOKE BNS_C 0:38.52 4 1.00
LAKNER HEATHER BNS_C 0:39.39 5 ---
SHEA MAUREEN AR_C 0:41.58 6 ---
LOGRASSO JULIANNE BNS_C 0:42.20 7 ---
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C 0:43.56 8 ---
PHILLIPS JENETTE BNS_C 0:46.29 9 ---
COMBS LEANN BNS_C 0:46.49 10 ---
COLLINS TARA BNS_C 0:59.26 11 ---
SERMONS HANNAH BNS_C DQ
CHAVEZ MARCELA AR_C NS
COLLINS SHANNON BNS_C NS
GARRISON DAISY BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/244.00 || BNS_C 4.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
FLEMING JEREMY BNS_C 1:33.84 1 5.00
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 1:34.98 2 3.00
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 1:36.09 3 2.00
SHIMO MATTHEW BNS_C 1:55.73 4 1.00
WOLFF JACOB BNS_C DQ
ALTIMUS DUSTYN BNS_C NS
STALLINGS KYLE BNS_C NS
WALKER GRANT BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/249.00 || BNS_C 6.00/175.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 1:28.63 1 5.00
FELTS JULIA AR_C 1:31.11 2 3.00
WORRILL KELSEY BNS_C 1:33.98 3 2.00
MOORE EMILY AR_C 1:37.14 4 ---
HAMILTON AMANDA BNS_C 1:40.64 5 1.00
LIPOVSKY CHRISTINA AR_C 1:44.30 6 ---
MASON NIKKI BNS_C 1:50.96 7 ---
COMBS JULIETTE BNS_C 2:20.19 8 ---
IRESON AMY BNS_C DQ
WORRILL BROOKE BNS_C DQ
DIEHL ALICIA BNS_C NS
OVERBY MARINA BNS_C NS
ROBINSON VALERIE BNS_C NS
SEEBOLD JAMIE BNS_C NS
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/257.00 || BNS_C 3.00/178.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
SHIMO JAMES BNS_C 1:18.85 1 5.00
LEWIS MICHEAL BNS_C 1:24.16 2 3.00
SNIDER JAKE AR_C 1:40.10 3 2.00
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 1:50.30 4 1.00
KING CHASE AR_C DQ
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C NS
WESBURY PHILIP BNS_C NS
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/260.00 || BNS_C 8.00/186.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
STAHL STEPHANIE BNS_C 1:21.43 1 5.00
WACHRATHIT KELLIANN BNS_C 1:23.34 2 3.00
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 1:26.20 3 2.00
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 1:28.13 4 1.00
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 1:31.58 5 ---
SEWELL MADELINE BNS_C 1:53.60 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/263.00 || BNS_C 8.00/194.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
FLEMING SAMUEL BNS_C 1:11.19 1 5.00
SNIDER WILL AR_C 1:18.50 2 3.00
HAMILTON BLAKE BNS_C 1:21.88 3 2.00
OVERBY BENJAMIN BNS_C 1:22.47 4 ---
MAY DAVID AR_C 1:23.02 5 1.00
PARKS IAN BNS_C 1:43.04 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/267.00 || BNS_C 7.00/201.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
YOUNG STEPHANIE BNS_C 1:23.03 1 5.00
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 1:27.33 2 3.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 1:28.82 3 2.00
BROSCH AMANDA AR_C 1:31.21 4 ---
SERMONS MEGAN BNS_C DQ
WACHRATHIT PAMELA BNS_C DQ
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/272.00 || BNS_C 5.00/206.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/272.00 || BNS_C 0.00/206.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/272.00 || BNS_C 0.00/206.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/272.00 || BNS_C 0.00/206.00
===========================================================
Final Score
AR_C BNS_C
272.00 206.00
Place
1 30 14
2 22 22
3 24 19
4 28 14