HCC_E @ TB_E
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
HILL MICHAEL HCC_E 0:24.28 1 5.00
HUNGERFORD DARELL TB_E 0:27.76 2 3.00
BOWIE GARY HCC_E 0:32.08 3 2.00
BROWNING MICHAEL HCC_E 1:01.78 4 ---
BARKSDALE DANIEL TB_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/ 7.00 || TB_E 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
CARTER KELSEY TB_E 0:20.13 1 5.00
GEIGER TIARRA TB_E 0:22.27 2 3.00
ZITO ANNIE HCC_E 0:26.88 3 2.00
SIMPSON CARLIE HCC_E 0:27.41 4 1.00
BOIS CARA HCC_E 0:27.95 5 ---
BROWNING ISABELLE HCC_E DQ
CARROLL JULIA TB_E DQ
MOORE OLIVIA TB_E NS
PAIGE DEVONNE TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 10.00 || TB_E 8.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
ZITO JIMMY HCC_E 0:56.13 1 5.00
BUNKER ZACHARY HCC_E DQ
JONES BRIAN TB_E DQ
JONES ROBERT TB_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 15.00 || TB_E 0.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
GURLEY JASMINE TB_E 0:38.70 1 5.00
WATSON KEMI TB_E 0:38.71 2 3.00
STEWART MAURIELLE TB_E 0:44.49 3 ---
BOWIE ALEXIS HCC_E 1:20.04 4 2.00
HILL KELLY HCC_E NS
SKEENS KELSI HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 2.00/ 17.00 || TB_E 8.00/ 19.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
JACKSON BRANDON TB_E 0:38.02 1 5.00
TURNER DUSTIN HCC_E 0:38.58 2 3.00
HORTON MATTHEW HCC_E 0:46.66 3 2.00
BRADDOCK ISIAH TB_E 0:47.46 4 1.00
ARNOLD NICHOLAS TB_E DQ
MOORE TROY TB_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 22.00 || TB_E 6.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
WILSON BARBARA HCC_E 0:36.89 1 5.00
ALLEN CHARWAN TB_E 0:43.41 2 3.00
HICKMAN KATISHIA TB_E 0:47.93 3 2.00
BRADDOCK AISHA TB_E 0:50.95 4 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 27.00 || TB_E 5.00/ 30.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
CAMPBELL DEAN HCC_E 0:33.45 1 5.00
STRONG JOHN TB_E 0:38.25 2 3.00
CARTER KENNETH TB_E DQ
WILSON-EL BRANDAN TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 32.00 || TB_E 3.00/ 33.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
BAYLOR YOLANDA TB_E 0:39.69 1 5.00
SIMPSON MOLLY HCC_E 0:40.92 2 3.00
RUSSELL STACEY TB_E 0:42.36 3 2.00
LUCAS LAUREN TB_E 0:42.81 4 ---
TAYLOR ERIKA HCC_E 0:53.84 5 1.00
COLEMAN TACURRA TB_E 0:56.86 6 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 4.00/ 36.00 || TB_E 7.00/ 40.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
COLLINS TYLER TB_E 0:22.93 1 5.00
TAYLOR BRADLEY HCC_E 0:23.07 2 3.00
BOWIE GEORGE HCC_E 0:24.96 3 2.00
JONES BYRON TB_E 0:25.09 4 1.00
MORRIS BENJAMIN HCC_E 0:30.13 5 ---
BRANCH NAMIR TB_E 0:32.56 6 ---
TURNER DYLAN HCC_E 0:37.37 7 ---
WARE BRYCE TB_E 1:06.42 8 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 41.00 || TB_E 6.00/ 46.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
FOREMAN ANISE TB_E 0:22.38 1 5.00
HAYES KELCY TB_E 0:25.01 2 3.00
ZITO EMILY HCC_E 0:28.04 3 2.00
DRAYTON ASIA TB_E 0:30.23 4 ---
COLLINS BRITTNEY TB_E 0:32.24 5 ---
DOTSON MACY HCC_E 0:33.04 6 1.00
CURTIS QUARTNEY TB_E 0:40.58 7 ---
JOWETT HALEIGH HCC_E 0:41.14 8 ---
BROWNING ISABELLE HCC_E 0:45.74 9 ---
MORRIS KARA HCC_E 0:52.81 10 ---
TURNER ADRIANNE HCC_E 1:48.94 11 ---
SKEENS KAITLYN HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 44.00 || TB_E 8.00/ 54.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
HILL MICHAEL HCC_E 0:42.79 1 5.00
HUNGERFORD DARELL TB_E 0:50.08 2 3.00
BOWIE GARY HCC_E 0:52.71 3 2.00
BARKSDALE DANIEL TB_E 0:59.40 4 1.00
GOODWIN DAVID HCC_E 1:09.14 5 ---
BROWNING MICHAEL HCC_E 1:11.17 6 ---
ARNOLD JEDEDIAH TB_E 1:14.02 7 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/ 51.00 || TB_E 4.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
CARTER KELSEY TB_E 0:37.84 1 5.00
LAKES LEANNE HCC_E 0:46.24 2 3.00
SIMPSON CARLIE HCC_E 0:48.43 3 2.00
ZITO ANNIE HCC_E 0:51.27 4 ---
BOIS CARA HCC_E 0:54.10 5 ---
WASHINGTON KATEAL TB_E 0:54.17 6 1.00
CARROLL JULIA TB_E 0:58.62 7 ---
PALMER MARIA HCC_E 1:14.91 8 ---
TURNER KATIE HCC_E 1:20.40 9 ---
MOORE OLIVIA TB_E NS
PAIGE DEVONNE TB_E NS
PARKER WHITNEY TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 56.00 || TB_E 6.00/ 64.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
JACKSON BRADFORD TB_E 0:33.73 1 5.00
JONES BRIAN TB_E 0:41.72 2 3.00
PALMER RYAN HCC_E 0:42.13 3 2.00
GOODWIN GREG HCC_E 0:42.89 4 1.00
MARSHALL DEONTEA TB_E 0:44.28 5 ---
QUINN JOHN HCC_E 0:46.81 6 ---
JONES ROBERT TB_E 0:48.84 7 ---
BRADDOCK MICHAEL TB_E 0:49.17 8 ---
SHANNON DAYONTE TB_E 0:57.20 9 ---
ODOI-ATSEM STEVEN TB_E 1:01.87 10 ---
ARNOLD ZACHARY TB_E 1:11.12 11 ---
HARDOS BRADLEY HCC_E NS
ZITO JIMMY HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 59.00 || TB_E 8.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
JORDAN TEMARA TB_E 0:32.48 1 5.00
HORKEY HALEY HCC_E 0:33.57 2 3.00
GURLEY JASMINE TB_E 0:34.74 3 2.00
MINOR ERICA TB_E 0:38.04 4 ---
STEWART MAURIELLE TB_E 0:39.04 5 ---
WILSON-EL KAREMAL TB_E 0:39.16 6 ---
WRIGHT SINJIN TB_E 0:42.14 7 ---
JOWETT JESSICA HCC_E 0:46.89 8 1.00
MARSH AMBER TB_E 0:52.83 9 ---
BOWIE ALEXIS HCC_E 0:54.50 10 ---
KENNEDY AUTUM TB_E 1:19.63 11 ---
SKEENS KELSI HCC_E NS
NELSON RAQUEL TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 4.00/ 63.00 || TB_E 7.00/ 79.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
JACKSON BRANDON TB_E 0:31.10 1 5.00
TURNER DUSTIN HCC_E 0:33.35 2 3.00
BRADDOCK ISIAH TB_E 0:35.43 3 2.00
WHITE JOHN TB_E 0:38.39 4 ---
RAPCZYNSKI DREW HCC_E 0:39.66 5 1.00
ARNOLD NICHOLAS TB_E 0:43.08 6 ---
SIMPSON CLINTON HCC_E 0:44.53 7 ---
MOORE TROY TB_E 0:44.66 8 ---
CALHOUN DEONTE TB_E 0:56.22 9 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 4.00/ 67.00 || TB_E 7.00/ 86.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
HORKEY ALI HCC_E 0:35.27 1 5.00
COLEY CRYSTAL TB_E 0:37.45 2 3.00
BRADDOCK AISHA TB_E 0:42.00 3 2.00
HICKMAN KATISHIA TB_E 0:43.49 4 ---
COLEMAN EZHAUN TB_E 0:46.67 5 ---
WATHAN ALEX HCC_E 0:47.36 6 1.00
BOIS HALEY HCC_E 0:48.11 7 ---
DRAYTON MEKAELIA TB_E 0:49.84 8 ---
KENNEDY AMBER TB_E 0:56.29 9 ---
ATANGANA SARAH TB_E 1:26.04 10 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 6.00/ 73.00 || TB_E 5.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
SILAS ERIC TB_E 1:12.79 1 5.00
SIMPSON MATTHEW HCC_E 1:16.72 2 3.00
CARTER JASON TB_E 1:23.58 3 2.00
PALMER AARON HCC_E NS
PARKER ROBERT TB_E NS
WILSON-EL BRANDAN TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 76.00 || TB_E 7.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
BAYLOR YOLANDA TB_E 1:13.13 1 5.00
SIMPSON MOLLY HCC_E 1:15.32 2 3.00
LUCAS LAUREN TB_E 1:19.02 3 2.00
YARBROUGH ANGELICA TB_E 1:22.54 4 ---
COLEMAN TACURRA TB_E 1:44.56 5 ---
MARSH MELISSA TB_E 1:50.88 6 ---
DOTSON SHELBY HCC_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 79.00 || TB_E 7.00/105.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
BOWIE GEORGE HCC_E 0:37.39 1 5.00
JONES BYRON TB_E 0:41.42 2 3.00
MORRIS BENJAMIN HCC_E DQ
TAYLOR BRADLEY HCC_E DQ
TURNER DYLAN HCC_E DQ
COLLINS TYLER TB_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 84.00 || TB_E 3.00/108.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
COLLINS BRITTNEY TB_E 0:32.36 1 5.00
HAYES KELCY TB_E 0:33.26 2 3.00
FOREMAN ANISE TB_E 0:33.53 3 ---
DOTSON MACY HCC_E 0:43.12 4 2.00
ZITO EMILY HCC_E 0:51.74 5 1.00
JOWETT HALEIGH HCC_E DQ
MORRIS KARA HCC_E DQ
SKEENS KAITLYN HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 87.00 || TB_E 8.00/116.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
BOWIE GARY HCC_E 0:36.07 1 5.00
BARKSDALE DANIEL TB_E 0:41.64 2 3.00
GOODWIN DAVID HCC_E DQ
ARNOLD JEDEDIAH TB_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 92.00 || TB_E 3.00/119.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
CARTER KELSEY TB_E 0:25.81 1 5.00
GEIGER TIARRA TB_E 0:26.86 2 3.00
WASHINGTON KATEAL TB_E 0:27.71 3 ---
ZITO ANNIE HCC_E 0:28.89 4 2.00
BOIS CARA HCC_E 0:30.08 5 1.00
LAKES LEANNE HCC_E 0:33.57 6 ---
PALMER MARIA HCC_E 0:36.46 7 ---
TURNER KATIE HCC_E 0:37.13 8 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 95.00 || TB_E 8.00/127.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
JACKSON BRADFORD TB_E 0:46.05 1 5.00
ZITO JIMMY HCC_E 0:55.34 2 3.00
MARSHALL DEONTEA TB_E 1:00.21 3 2.00
QUINN JOHN HCC_E 1:00.49 4 1.00
BUNKER ZACHARY HCC_E 1:01.60 5 ---
ARNOLD ZACHARY TB_E 1:29.34 6 ---
GOODWIN GREG HCC_E DQ
JONES ROBERT TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 4.00/ 99.00 || TB_E 7.00/134.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
WATSON KEMI TB_E 0:42.07 1 5.00
STEWART MAURIELLE TB_E 0:46.39 2 3.00
MINOR ERICA TB_E 0:51.83 3 ---
WRIGHT SINJIN TB_E 0:51.97 4 ---
WILSON-EL KAREMAL TB_E 0:52.08 5 ---
MARSH AMBER TB_E 1:04.46 6 ---
BOWIE ALEXIS HCC_E 1:11.51 7 2.00
JOWETT JESSICA HCC_E DQ
HILL KELLY HCC_E NS
NELSON RAQUEL TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 2.00/101.00 || TB_E 8.00/142.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
ASHTON DONNELL TB_E 0:39.47 1 5.00
RAPCZYNSKI DREW HCC_E 0:48.08 2 3.00
BRADDOCK ISIAH TB_E 0:48.37 3 2.00
WHITE JOHN TB_E 0:53.83 4 ---
SIMPSON CLINTON HCC_E 1:00.96 5 1.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 4.00/105.00 || TB_E 7.00/149.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
WILSON BARBARA HCC_E 0:46.12 1 5.00
ALLEN CHARWAN TB_E 0:47.07 2 3.00
COLEY CRYSTAL TB_E 0:51.38 3 2.00
BOIS HALEY HCC_E 0:59.18 4 1.00
BRADDOCK AISHA TB_E 1:00.29 5 ---
WATHAN ALEX HCC_E 1:00.59 6 ---
KENNEDY AMBER TB_E 1:19.90 7 ---
COLEMAN EZHAUN TB_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 6.00/111.00 || TB_E 5.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
STRONG JOHN TB_E 0:38.47 1 5.00
SIMPSON MATTHEW HCC_E 0:40.67 2 3.00
SILAS ERIC TB_E 0:43.02 3 2.00
CARTER KENNETH TB_E 1:26.09 4 ---
PALMER AARON HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/114.00 || TB_E 7.00/161.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
JORDAN LATISHA TB_E 0:45.85 1 5.00
RUSSELL STACEY TB_E 0:47.14 2 3.00
YARBROUGH ANGELICA TB_E 0:48.14 3 ---
BRADDOCK JUANITA TB_E 0:49.14 4 ---
LUCAS LAUREN TB_E 0:52.83 5 ---
TAYLOR ERIKA HCC_E 1:00.16 6 2.00
DOTSON SHELBY HCC_E 1:13.14 7 1.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/117.00 || TB_E 8.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
HILL MICHAEL HCC_E 0:25.48 1 5.00
HUNGERFORD DARELL TB_E 0:29.48 2 3.00
BROWNING MICHAEL HCC_E 0:41.88 3 2.00
GOODWIN DAVID HCC_E 0:43.62 4 ---
ARNOLD JEDEDIAH TB_E 0:45.30 5 1.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/124.00 || TB_E 4.00/173.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
SIMPSON CARLIE HCC_E 0:24.62 1 5.00
GEIGER TIARRA TB_E 0:26.33 2 3.00
LAKES LEANNE HCC_E 0:27.17 3 2.00
CARROLL JULIA TB_E 0:32.05 4 1.00
WASHINGTON KATEAL TB_E 0:32.57 5 ---
TURNER KATIE HCC_E 0:41.35 6 ---
PALMER MARIA HCC_E 0:44.65 7 ---
MOORE OLIVIA TB_E NS
PAIGE DEVONNE TB_E NS
PARKER WHITNEY TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/131.00 || TB_E 4.00/177.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
PALMER RYAN HCC_E 0:48.90 1 5.00
GOODWIN GREG HCC_E 0:58.27 2 3.00
BRADDOCK MICHAEL TB_E 1:03.36 3 2.00
MARSHALL DEONTEA TB_E 1:07.30 4 1.00
SHANNON DAYONTE TB_E 1:28.01 5 ---
ODOI-ATSEM STEVEN TB_E 1:32.53 6 ---
HARDOS BRADLEY HCC_E NS
QUINN JOHN HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 8.00/139.00 || TB_E 3.00/180.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
JORDAN TEMARA TB_E 0:35.97 1 5.00
GURLEY JASMINE TB_E 0:40.69 2 3.00
HORKEY HALEY HCC_E 0:43.04 3 2.00
WILSON-EL KAREMAL TB_E 0:47.78 4 ---
MINOR ERICA TB_E 0:49.16 5 ---
JOWETT JESSICA HCC_E 0:59.01 6 1.00
SKEENS KELSI HCC_E NS
NELSON RAQUEL TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/142.00 || TB_E 8.00/188.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
ASHTON DONNELL TB_E 0:39.35 1 5.00
HORTON MATTHEW HCC_E 0:46.32 2 3.00
ARNOLD NICHOLAS TB_E 0:50.58 3 2.00
SIMPSON CLINTON HCC_E 1:02.13 4 1.00
MOORE TROY TB_E 1:15.12 5 ---
CALHOUN DEONTE TB_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 4.00/146.00 || TB_E 7.00/195.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
HORKEY ALI HCC_E 0:42.82 1 5.00
DRAYTON MEKAELIA TB_E 0:59.00 2 3.00
BOIS HALEY HCC_E 0:59.91 3 2.00
HICKMAN KATISHIA TB_E 1:03.07 4 1.00
WATHAN ALEX HCC_E 1:07.60 5 ---
KENNEDY AMBER TB_E 1:18.96 6 ---
COLEMAN EZHAUN TB_E 1:20.94 7 ---
ATANGANA SARAH TB_E 1:58.13 8 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/153.00 || TB_E 4.00/199.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
CAMPBELL DEAN HCC_E 0:35.82 1 5.00
SILAS ERIC TB_E 0:40.00 2 3.00
SIMPSON MATTHEW HCC_E 0:46.26 3 2.00
CARTER JASON TB_E 0:46.61 4 1.00
CARTER KENNETH TB_E 1:05.29 5 ---
PARKER ROBERT TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/160.00 || TB_E 4.00/203.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
JORDAN LATISHA TB_E 0:41.37 1 5.00
BRADDOCK JUANITA TB_E 0:45.71 2 3.00
COLEMAN TACURRA TB_E 0:53.77 3 ---
TAYLOR ERIKA HCC_E 0:59.56 4 2.00
DOTSON SHELBY HCC_E 1:09.41 5 1.00
MARSH MELISSA TB_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/163.00 || TB_E 8.00/211.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
COLLINS TYLER TB_E 0:28.77 1 5.00
TAYLOR BRADLEY HCC_E 0:33.95 2 3.00
MORRIS BENJAMIN HCC_E 0:36.29 3 2.00
BOWIE GEORGE HCC_E 0:36.51 4 ---
JONES BYRON TB_E 0:37.41 5 1.00
BRANCH NAMIR TB_E 0:55.58 6 ---
TURNER DYLAN HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/168.00 || TB_E 6.00/217.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
FOREMAN ANISE TB_E 0:29.40 1 5.00
HAYES KELCY TB_E 0:30.31 2 3.00
DOTSON MACY HCC_E 0:38.29 3 2.00
COLLINS BRITTNEY TB_E 0:38.59 4 ---
DRAYTON ASIA TB_E 0:40.81 5 ---
ZITO EMILY HCC_E 0:44.91 6 1.00
JOWETT HALEIGH HCC_E 0:49.72 7 ---
MORRIS KARA HCC_E 1:11.22 8 ---
BROWNING ISABELLE HCC_E 1:17.60 9 ---
TURNER ADRIANNE HCC_E 1:28.15 10 ---
SKEENS KAITLYN HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/171.00 || TB_E 8.00/225.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
JACKSON BRADFORD TB_E 1:30.23 1 5.00
PALMER RYAN HCC_E 1:55.19 2 3.00
BUNKER ZACHARY HCC_E 2:03.18 3 2.00
ZITO JIMMY HCC_E 2:07.29 4 ---
JONES BRIAN TB_E DQ
HARDOS BRADLEY HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/176.00 || TB_E 5.00/230.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
JORDAN TEMARA TB_E 1:20.58 1 5.00
WATSON KEMI TB_E 1:21.05 2 3.00
HORKEY HALEY HCC_E 1:30.84 3 2.00
HILL KELLY HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 2.00/178.00 || TB_E 8.00/238.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
ASHTON DONNELL TB_E 1:19.35 1 5.00
JACKSON BRANDON TB_E 1:22.25 2 3.00
TURNER DUSTIN HCC_E 1:38.71 3 2.00
HORTON MATTHEW HCC_E 1:39.94 4 1.00
RAPCZYNSKI DREW HCC_E 1:43.06 5 ---
WHITE JOHN TB_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/181.00 || TB_E 8.00/246.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
WILSON BARBARA HCC_E 1:31.69 1 5.00
ALLEN CHARWAN TB_E 1:36.15 2 3.00
HORKEY ALI HCC_E 1:39.81 3 2.00
COLEY CRYSTAL TB_E 1:42.47 4 1.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/188.00 || TB_E 4.00/250.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
CAMPBELL DEAN HCC_E 1:21.01 1 5.00
STRONG JOHN TB_E 1:23.64 2 3.00
PALMER AARON HCC_E NS
WILSON-EL BRANDAN TB_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/193.00 || TB_E 3.00/253.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
BAYLOR YOLANDA TB_E 1:27.21 1 5.00
SIMPSON MOLLY HCC_E 1:31.74 2 3.00
RUSSELL STACEY TB_E 1:32.23 3 2.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/196.00 || TB_E 7.00/260.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
TB_E :Relay A/3043 TB_E 1:43.64 1 7.00
HCC_E:Relay A/3036 HCC_E 1:59.04 2 5.00
HCC_E:Relay B/3037 HCC_E 2:43.45 3 4.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 9.00/205.00 || TB_E 7.00/267.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
TB_E :Relay A/3044 TB_E 2:28.52 1 7.00
HCC_E:Relay A/3038 HCC_E 2:37.93 2 5.00
HCC_E:Relay B/3039 HCC_E 2:46.46 3 4.00
TB_E :Relay B/3045 TB_E 2:55.54 4 3.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 9.00/214.00 || TB_E 10.00/277.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
TB_E :Relay A/3046 TB_E 2:23.76 1 7.00
HCC_E:Relay A/3040 HCC_E 2:25.47 2 5.00
TB_E :Relay B/3047 TB_E 2:27.22 3 4.00
HCC_E:Relay B/3041 HCC_E 3:04.58 4 3.00
HCC_E:Relay C/3042 HCC_E 3:28.00 5 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 8.00/222.00 || TB_E 11.00/288.00
===========================================================
Final Score
HCC_E TB_E
222.00 288.00
Place
1 16 31
2 19 27
3 21 21
4 16 22