NRST @ PGC
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:30.54 1 5.00
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G 0:41.84 2 3.00
THOMAS ANDREW PGC_F DQ
LOPRESTI GUY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 8.00 || PGC_F 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 0:22.13 1 5.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:25.82 2 3.00
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 0:28.31 3 ---
BADO GINA PGC_F DQ
HUMPHREY CHARLOTTE PGC_F DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 16.00 || PGC_F 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 0:45.53 1 5.00
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 0:52.99 2 3.00
WILSON BRADLEY PGC_F 1:02.46 3 2.00
RENEHAN JOHNATHON PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 24.00 || PGC_F 2.00/ 2.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:48.15 1 5.00
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:53.28 2 3.00
BERARD AUDREY PGC_F DQ
HENCHCLIFFE CLOEY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 32.00 || PGC_F 0.00/ 2.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
SHIPLEY-FRIEDT EVAN PGC_F 0:56.36 1 5.00
SANDERS BRANDON M NR_G 1:13.62 2 3.00
MIRANDA SERGIO PGC_F DQ
SABIN JACK NR_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/ 35.00 || PGC_F 5.00/ 7.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 0:42.65 1 5.00
YEATMAN CHELSEA PGC_F 0:50.18 2 3.00
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G 1:02.81 3 2.00
MORIARITY TRICIA PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/ 42.00 || PGC_F 3.00/ 10.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
BOWMAN JIMMY PGC_F 0:31.78 1 5.00
GEORGE DANNY PGC_F 0:32.46 2 3.00
GEORGE TOMMY PGC_F 0:32.79 3 ---
SWARTZ LEWIS T NR_G 0:37.06 4 2.00
TAYLOR ROBERT PGC_F 0:38.25 5 ---
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 0:39.30 6 1.00
O'HARE MATT PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/ 45.00 || PGC_F 8.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 0:40.93 1 5.00
TAYLOR ELIZABETH PGC_F 0:41.88 2 3.00
DENISE SHAINA NR_G 0:45.90 3 2.00
DEANE KRISTEN PGC_F NS
STEFANELLI LUCY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/ 52.00 || PGC_F 3.00/ 21.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:24.81 1 5.00
BURNS RYAN PGC_F 0:28.04 2 3.00
CSISZAR DAVID NR_G 0:37.34 3 2.00
LITNER CHASE NR_G 0:40.00 4 ---
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:41.09 5 ---
MACLIN EVAN M NR_G DQ
WILLIAMS DIAMONTE NR_G NS
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/ 59.00 || PGC_F 3.00/ 24.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:20.09 1 5.00
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:22.90 2 3.00
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:25.22 3 ---
ALESSANDRINI CHRISTINA PGC_F 0:29.17 4 2.00
LINTNER COURTNEY PGC_F 0:30.21 5 1.00
STEPOWANY KAREN PGC_F 0:31.23 6 ---
WILSON JULIA PGC_F 0:35.22 7 ---
ALLISON KATLYN PGC_F 0:36.71 8 ---
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:37.12 9 ---
CLAYBROOKS TIFFANY PGC_F 0:52.31 10 ---
SHIPLEY ELENA PGC_F NS
SHIPLEY KAREN PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 67.00 || PGC_F 3.00/ 27.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G 0:50.84 1 5.00
WILLIAMS MICHAEL NR_G DQ
LOPRESTI GUY PGC_F NS
O'BRIEN WILIAM PGC_F NS
RENEHAN NICKOLAS PGC_F NS
RENEHAN SHERIDAN PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/ 72.00 || PGC_F 0.00/ 27.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 0:43.89 1 5.00
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 0:44.43 2 3.00
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:46.50 3 ---
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:47.00 4 ---
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 0:50.12 5 ---
ALESSANDRINI MMELISSA PGC_F 0:51.90 6 2.00
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 0:54.72 7 ---
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 0:55.34 8 ---
BURNS KAITLYN PGC_F 0:56.52 9 1.00
KNOBLE GILLIAN F NR_G 0:58.18 10 ---
MCCLOUD SUMMER NR_G 0:59.21 11 ---
SELBY ALANA NR_G 1:01.25 12 ---
HUMPHREY CHARLOTTE PGC_F 1:03.59 13 ---
PETERS NATALIE NR_G 1:04.58 14 ---
MORIARITY CASEY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 80.00 || PGC_F 3.00/ 30.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 0:35.18 1 5.00
WILSON BRADLEY PGC_F 0:46.56 2 3.00
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G 0:48.47 3 2.00
SANDERS CAMERON A NR_G 0:56.06 4 ---
MORRIS TAYLOR NR_G 1:14.60 5 ---
COOKSEY DUSTIN PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/ 87.00 || PGC_F 3.00/ 33.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
GUE KRYSTAL NR_G 0:41.15 1 5.00
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:42.81 2 3.00
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G 0:56.13 3 ---
BARLOW VALERIE PGC_F NS
LAZZERI ELENA PGC_F NS
O'BRIEN KATHERINE PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 95.00 || PGC_F 0.00/ 33.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 0:32.68 1 5.00
MIRANDA SERGIO PGC_F 0:37.34 2 3.00
SABIN JACK NR_G 0:44.06 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/102.00 || PGC_F 3.00/ 36.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 0:35.16 1 5.00
BADO JACKIE PGC_F 0:35.21 2 3.00
YEATMAN CHELSEA PGC_F 0:37.85 3 2.00
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 0:38.75 4 1.00
PAROLSKI SARAH PGC_F 0:44.27 5 ---
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:44.43 6 ---
DEANE KATIE PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 6.00/108.00 || PGC_F 5.00/ 41.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
GEORGE DANNY PGC_F 1:06.21 1 5.00
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 1:07.00 2 3.00
BOWMAN JIMMY PGC_F 1:09.96 3 2.00
GEORGE TOMMY PGC_F 1:11.08 4 ---
SWARTZ CHARLES R NR_G 1:11.13 5 1.00
JENNINGS STEVEN PGC_F 1:22.12 6 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/112.00 || PGC_F 7.00/ 48.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 1:19.63 1 5.00
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 1:20.69 2 3.00
TAYLOR ELIZABETH PGC_F 1:30.41 3 2.00
DEANE KRISTEN PGC_F NS
MEYERS KATIE PGC_F NS
RENEHAN BRITNEY PGC_F NS
STEFANELLI LUCY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/120.00 || PGC_F 2.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:33.85 1 5.00
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G DQ
BURNS RYAN PGC_F DQ
WILLIAMS DIAMONTE NR_G NS
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/125.00 || PGC_F 0.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:27.23 1 5.00
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:30.84 2 3.00
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:40.59 3 ---
STEPOWANY KAREN PGC_F 1:06.12 4 2.00
ALESSANDRINI CHRISTINA PGC_F DQ
ALLISON KATLYN PGC_F DQ
LINTNER COURTNEY PGC_F DQ
WILSON JULIA PGC_F DQ
REESE JESSICA PGC_F NS
SHIPLEY ELENA PGC_F NS
SHIPLEY KAREN PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/133.00 || PGC_F 2.00/ 52.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:26.54 1 5.00
THOMAS ANDREW PGC_F 0:34.63 2 3.00
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G DQ
LOPRESTI GUY PGC_F NS
O'BRIEN WILIAM PGC_F NS
RENEHAN NICKOLAS PGC_F NS
RENEHAN SHERIDAN PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/138.00 || PGC_F 3.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 0:24.34 1 5.00
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:25.53 2 3.00
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 0:29.04 3 ---
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 0:32.53 4 ---
BURNS KAITLYN PGC_F 0:35.06 5 2.00
BADO GINA PGC_F 0:35.31 6 1.00
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 0:35.56 7 ---
ALESSANDRINI MMELISSA PGC_F 0:42.78 8 ---
MCCLOUD SUMMER NR_G DQ
SHIPLEY JULIA PGC_F DQ
MORIARITY CASEY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/146.00 || PGC_F 3.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 0:55.31 1 5.00
MORRIS TAYLOR NR_G 1:01.56 2 3.00
COOKSEY DUSTIN PGC_F NS
RENEHAN JOHNATHON PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/154.00 || PGC_F 0.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:59.64 1 5.00
GUE KRYSTAL NR_G 1:01.09 2 3.00
HENCHCLIFFE CLOEY PGC_F NS
LAZZERI ELENA PGC_F NS
O'BRIEN KATHERINE PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/162.00 || PGC_F 0.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
SHIPLEY-FRIEDT EVAN PGC_F 0:48.06 1 5.00
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 0:49.57 2 3.00
SANDERS BRANDON M NR_G 1:12.06 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/167.00 || PGC_F 5.00/ 63.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 0:45.95 1 5.00
BADO JACKIE PGC_F 0:49.82 2 3.00
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:53.95 3 2.00
PAROLSKI SARAH PGC_F 1:04.43 4 1.00
DEANE KATIE PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/174.00 || PGC_F 4.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
JENNINGS STEVEN PGC_F 0:40.84 1 5.00
SWARTZ CHARLES R NR_G 0:41.74 2 3.00
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 0:41.81 3 2.00
BADO DOUGLAS PGC_F 0:42.23 4 1.00
BOWMAN JIMMY PGC_F 0:42.28 5 ---
O'HARE MATT PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/179.00 || PGC_F 6.00/ 73.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
DENISE SHAINA NR_G 0:45.17 1 5.00
GEORGE STEPHANIE PGC_F 0:45.85 2 3.00
TAYLOR ELIZABETH PGC_F 0:46.14 3 2.00
STEFANELLI LUCY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/184.00 || PGC_F 5.00/ 78.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:28.14 1 5.00
WILLIAMS MICHAEL NR_G 0:46.07 2 3.00
O'BRIEN WILIAM PGC_F NS
RENEHAN NICKOLAS PGC_F NS
RENEHAN SHERIDAN PGC_F NS
THOMAS ANDREW PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/192.00 || PGC_F 0.00/ 78.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:27.49 1 5.00
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 0:27.87 2 3.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:28.37 3 ---
SELBY ALANA NR_G 0:29.73 4 ---
ALESSANDRINI MMELISSA PGC_F 0:31.13 5 2.00
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 0:31.21 6 ---
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 0:31.74 7 ---
KNOBLE GILLIAN F NR_G 0:33.46 8 ---
HUMPHREY CHARLOTTE PGC_F 0:35.70 9 1.00
BADO GINA PGC_F 0:36.69 10 ---
MCCLOUD SUMMER NR_G 0:37.69 11 ---
BURNS KAITLYN PGC_F 0:38.81 12 ---
PETERS NATALIE NR_G DQ
SHIPLEY JULIA PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/200.00 || PGC_F 3.00/ 81.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 0:42.84 1 5.00
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G 1:17.53 2 3.00
SANDERS CAMERON A NR_G 1:47.29 3 ---
COOKSEY DUSTIN PGC_F NS
RENEHAN JOHNATHON PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/208.00 || PGC_F 0.00/ 81.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
BERARD AUDREY PGC_F 0:46.62 1 5.00
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:52.58 2 3.00
GUE KRYSTAL NR_G 0:55.69 3 2.00
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G 1:21.34 4 ---
HENCHCLIFFE CLOEY PGC_F NS
LAZZERI ELENA PGC_F NS
O'BRIEN KATHERINE PGC_F NS
BARLOW VALERIE PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/213.00 || PGC_F 5.00/ 86.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
MIRANDA SERGIO PGC_F 0:54.27 1 5.00
SABIN JACK NR_G 1:01.72 2 3.00
SANDERS BRANDON M NR_G 1:35.81 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/218.00 || PGC_F 5.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
BADO JACKIE PGC_F 0:44.69 1 5.00
PAROLSKI SARAH PGC_F 0:56.06 2 3.00
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 0:56.40 3 2.00
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G 1:00.31 4 1.00
DEANE KATIE PGC_F NS
MORIARITY TRICIA PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/221.00 || PGC_F 8.00/ 99.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
GEORGE DANNY PGC_F 0:35.25 1 5.00
SWARTZ LEWIS T NR_G 0:36.06 2 3.00
BADO DOUGLAS PGC_F 0:36.82 3 2.00
TAYLOR ROBERT PGC_F 0:45.73 4 ---
JENNINGS STEVEN PGC_F 0:56.80 5 ---
BOWMAN JOHN PGC_F NS
O'HARE MATT PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/224.00 || PGC_F 7.00/106.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 0:41.73 1 5.00
GEORGE STEPHANIE PGC_F 0:42.81 2 3.00
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 0:43.06 3 2.00
DEANE KRISTEN PGC_F NS
MEYERS KATIE PGC_F NS
RENEHAN BRITNEY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/231.00 || PGC_F 3.00/109.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:34.37 1 5.00
BURNS RYAN PGC_F 0:35.75 2 3.00
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:40.59 3 2.00
CSISZAR DAVID NR_G 0:50.06 4 ---
MACLIN EVAN M NR_G 0:56.11 5 ---
WILLIAMS DIAMONTE NR_G NS
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/238.00 || PGC_F 3.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
LINTNER COURTNEY PGC_F 0:27.23 1 5.00
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:28.63 2 3.00
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:29.53 3 2.00
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:31.78 4 ---
ALESSANDRINI CHRISTINA PGC_F 0:39.66 5 1.00
ALLISON KATLYN PGC_F 0:44.18 6 ---
STEPOWANY KAREN PGC_F 0:52.14 7 ---
WILSON JULIA PGC_F 0:57.03 8 ---
REESE JESSICA PGC_F NS
SHIPLEY ELENA PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/243.00 || PGC_F 6.00/118.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 1:52.98 1 5.00
WILSON BRADLEY PGC_F 2:15.78 2 3.00
SANDERS CAMERON A NR_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/248.00 || PGC_F 3.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 1:55.22 1 5.00
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 2:18.56 2 3.00
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G DQ
BERARD AUDREY PGC_F DQ
BARLOW VALERIE PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/256.00 || PGC_F 0.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 1:40.00 1 5.00
SHIPLEY-FRIEDT EVAN PGC_F DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/261.00 || PGC_F 0.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 1:32.56 1 5.00
YEATMAN CHELSEA PGC_F 1:43.06 2 3.00
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 2:03.78 3 2.00
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G 2:07.63 4 ---
MORIARITY TRICIA PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/268.00 || PGC_F 3.00/124.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
GEORGE TOMMY PGC_F 1:20.01 1 5.00
SWARTZ LEWIS T NR_G 1:20.40 2 3.00
SWARTZ CHARLES R NR_G 1:26.26 3 2.00
BADO DOUGLAS PGC_F 1:28.59 4 1.00
TAYLOR ROBERT PGC_F 1:32.53 5 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/273.00 || PGC_F 6.00/130.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 1:31.95 1 5.00
GEORGE STEPHANIE PGC_F 1:33.87 2 3.00
DENISE SHAINA NR_G 1:34.11 3 2.00
RENEHAN BRITNEY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/280.00 || PGC_F 3.00/133.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
PGC_F:Relay A/3069 PGC_F 2:07.03 1 7.00
NR_G :Relay A/3062 NR_G 2:11.37 2 5.00
NR_G :Relay B/3063 NR_G 2:35.91 3 4.00
PGC_F:Relay B/3070 PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 9.00/289.00 || PGC_F 7.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NR_G :Relay A/3064 NR_G 2:28.15 1 7.00
NR_G :Relay B/3065 NR_G 2:53.70 2 5.00
PGC_F:Relay A/3071 PGC_F 3:21.17 3 4.00
===========================================================
NR_G 12.00/301.00 || PGC_F 4.00/144.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NR_G :Relay A/3066 NR_G 2:42.87 1 7.00
NR_G :Relay C/3068 NR_G 2:51.62 2 5.00
PGC_F:Relay A/3072 PGC_F 2:54.46 3 4.00
NR_G :Relay B/3067 NR_G 2:56.29 4 ---
PGC_F:Relay B/3073 PGC_F NS
===========================================================
NR_G 12.00/313.00 || PGC_F 4.00/148.00
===========================================================
Final Score
NR_G PGC_F
313.00 148.00
Place
1 35 12
2 28 16
3 26 9
4 13 7