IH_F@SAC_G
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
BRANNON DANIEL IH_F 0:23.81 1 5.00
BAILEY ROBERT SAC_G 0:24.76 2 3.00
ABELL ANDREW IH_F 0:33.63 3 2.00
FITZMAURICE DANIEL SAC_G 0:45.40 4 1.00
ROSENBERG COTTER SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 7.00/ 7.00 || SAC_G 4.00/ 4.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
TERRELL NIKOLE IH_F 0:24.81 1 5.00
PHELAN CARLY SAC_G 0:25.68 2 3.00
ETHERTON INGRID SAC_G 0:28.25 3 2.00
NICHOLS CHRISTA IH_F 0:33.02 4 1.00
CAMPBELL KATIE IH_F 0:33.91 5 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 6.00/ 13.00 || SAC_G 5.00/ 9.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
BRANNON THOMAS IH_F 0:58.22 1 5.00
SMITH NATHAN SAC_G 0:59.70 2 3.00
MOLITORIS DAVID IH_F 1:06.40 3 2.00
YEAGER NICK SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 7.00/ 20.00 || SAC_G 3.00/ 12.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
COATES BRITTANY IH_F 0:44.02 1 5.00
HONES JOYCE IH_F 0:46.02 2 3.00
CRAYNON COLLEEN SAC_G 0:47.50 3 2.00
ABELL MELISSA IH_F 0:48.88 4 ---
ULMA SHANDRA IH_F 0:50.44 5 ---
COLIGAN KARY SAC_G 0:51.25 6 1.00
DINSMORE EMILY SAC_G 0:57.21 7 ---
PAYTON AMANDA SAC_G 1:09.22 8 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/ 28.00 || SAC_G 3.00/ 15.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
ESPINA RYAN IH_F 0:36.56 1 5.00
EFFLER KRISTOPHER SAC_G 0:36.90 2 3.00
WAREHAM JAMES IH_F 0:43.75 3 2.00
===========================================================
IH_F 7.00/ 35.00 || SAC_G 3.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
HAMOR ERICA IH_F 0:36.36 1 5.00
SPELLICY SAMANTHA SAC_G 0:37.03 2 3.00
ROSENBERG ELIZABETH SAC_G 0:47.46 3 2.00
GAVIN WENDY IH_F 0:51.89 4 1.00
PROCTOR KRISTAN IH_F 0:52.32 5 ---
MURPHY KRISTEN SAC_G 0:54.13 6 ---
JONES JESSICA IH_F 0:56.34 7 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 6.00/ 41.00 || SAC_G 5.00/ 23.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
SESSUMS KENNY SAC_G 0:30.00 1 5.00
SEYMOUR SCOTT IH_F 0:33.14 2 3.00
ETHERTON ERIC SAC_G 0:37.69 3 2.00
RABIE CARLIN IH_F 0:37.97 4 1.00
CABALLERO JC IH_F 0:41.15 5 ---
RYE ROBERT IH_F 0:48.46 6 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 4.00/ 45.00 || SAC_G 7.00/ 30.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
COATES ALISHA IH_F 0:36.63 1 5.00
ROMEO DEANNA SAC_G 0:39.56 2 3.00
NAGLE MELISSA SAC_G 0:44.61 3 2.00
CLINE CHRISTIANA IH_F 0:47.34 4 1.00
FREER AMANDA SAC_G 0:50.38 5 ---
CRAYNON JOHANNA SAC_G 0:58.57 6 ---
COBURN AMANDA IH_F 1:04.05 7 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 6.00/ 51.00 || SAC_G 5.00/ 35.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
PARAS SAM IH_F 0:20.20 1 5.00
FITZMAURICE KEVIN SAC_G 0:20.46 2 3.00
SAMUELSON TIM SAC_G 0:21.06 3 2.00
BACHKOSKY JOHN SAC_G 0:26.10 4 ---
ABELL ANDREW IH_F 0:26.19 5 1.00
CAMPBELL CHARLES IH_F 0:27.06 6 ---
ROONEY COLIN IH_F 0:32.56 7 ---
BAILEY MARK SAC_G 0:33.40 8 ---
BALDWIN KYLE IH_F 0:36.05 9 ---
LEE ANTHONY SAC_G 0:38.71 10 ---
BALDWIN KACY IH_F 0:44.62 11 ---
MOLITORIS CODY IH_F 0:57.00 12 ---
NEAL CHRISTIAN IH_F DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 6.00/ 57.00 || SAC_G 5.00/ 40.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
DUKER JESSIE IH_F 0:32.81 1 5.00
PETERSON GEMMA SAC_G 0:34.21 2 3.00
RABIE AMBER IH_F 0:34.61 3 2.00
CABALLERO AMANDA IH_F 0:36.19 4 ---
TERRELL ASHLEY IH_F 0:36.59 5 ---
WEBB ERIN IH_F 0:38.15 6 ---
BAILEY ELIZABETH SAC_G 0:38.96 7 1.00
NYGAARD JENNA IH_F 0:41.21 8 ---
FITZMAURICE REBECCA SAC_G 0:48.65 9 ---
ABELL REBECCA IH_F 1:49.41 10 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 7.00/ 64.00 || SAC_G 4.00/ 44.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
BRANNON DANIEL IH_F 0:42.74 1 5.00
PARAS GUS IH_F 0:43.04 2 3.00
BAILEY ROBERT SAC_G 0:49.19 3 2.00
RYE MITCHELL IH_F 0:54.02 4 ---
DINSMORE DREW SAC_G 0:58.10 5 1.00
DINSMORE RYAN SAC_G 1:04.37 6 ---
JOHNSON CHRISTIAN IH_F 1:13.01 7 ---
ROSENBERG COTTER SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/ 72.00 || SAC_G 3.00/ 47.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
TERRELL NIKOLE IH_F 0:44.28 1 5.00
ETHERTON INGRID SAC_G 0:47.56 2 3.00
PHELAN CARLY SAC_G 0:50.01 3 2.00
NYGAARD MEGAN IH_F 0:51.76 4 1.00
NICHOLS CHRISTA IH_F 0:51.95 5 ---
SPELLICY ALEXANDRA SAC_G 0:55.57 6 ---
LEE TYLER IH_F 0:57.87 7 ---
JONES KATHARINE IH_F 1:09.18 8 ---
YEAGER KIRSTEN SAC_G 1:09.71 9 ---
KELLY MEGHAN IH_F 1:11.12 10 ---
RUFFATTO KIRSTIE IH_F DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 6.00/ 78.00 || SAC_G 5.00/ 52.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
BORS CHRISTIAN SAC_G 0:34.34 1 5.00
MOLITORIS DAVID IH_F 0:42.73 2 3.00
BALDWIN CORY IH_F 0:44.89 3 2.00
CAPPOCK WILLIAM IH_F 0:48.23 4 ---
DEBOLT JAMES IH_F 0:53.14 5 ---
CAPPOCK SEAN IH_F 0:53.50 6 ---
YEAGER NICK SAC_G 0:58.95 7 1.00
ROSENBERG NICHOLAS SAC_G 1:36.01 8 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 5.00/ 83.00 || SAC_G 6.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
ABELL MELISSA IH_F 0:39.59 1 5.00
HILE TAYLOR IH_F 0:42.22 2 3.00
COLIGAN KARY SAC_G 0:43.14 3 2.00
ULMA SHANDRA IH_F 0:43.59 4 ---
ETHERTON LIESEL SAC_G 0:44.87 5 1.00
GAVIN AMY IH_F 0:45.06 6 ---
HAYES KODIE IH_F 0:45.78 7 ---
FREER KATELYNN SAC_G 0:46.03 8 ---
DINSMORE EMILY SAC_G 0:46.29 9 ---
WOOD TARA IH_F 0:47.35 10 ---
PAYTON AMANDA SAC_G 0:52.34 11 ---
RUFFATTO ALYSON IH_F 0:53.31 12 ---
WAREHAM RACHEL IH_F 0:55.55 13 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/ 91.00 || SAC_G 3.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
EFFLER KRISTOPHER SAC_G 0:31.83 1 5.00
ESPINA RYAN IH_F 0:31.94 2 3.00
WAREHAM JAMES IH_F 0:33.71 3 2.00
DINSMORE ROBBIE SAC_G 0:36.92 4 1.00
PETERSON TROY SAC_G 0:42.10 5 ---
KELLY NICHOLAS IH_F 0:43.34 6 ---
NICHOLS CODY IH_F 0:43.50 7 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 5.00/ 96.00 || SAC_G 6.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
HAMOR ERICA IH_F 0:31.66 1 5.00
COLIGAN KAYLA SAC_G 0:34.78 2 3.00
MOLITORIS LEIGH IH_F 0:38.13 3 2.00
CRUZ CHRISTINA IH_F 0:38.56 4 ---
ATKINSON JESSI IH_F 0:38.68 5 ---
CRAYNON MEGAN SAC_G 0:38.79 6 1.00
ROSENBERG ELIZABETH SAC_G 0:39.53 7 ---
JONES JESSICA IH_F 0:40.15 8 ---
ROMEO ANDREA SAC_G 0:41.68 9 ---
PROCTOR LAUREN IH_F 0:44.60 10 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 7.00/103.00 || SAC_G 4.00/ 71.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
SEYMOUR SCOTT IH_F 1:05.00 1 5.00
SESSUMS JONATHAN SAC_G 1:07.31 2 3.00
RABIE CARLIN IH_F 1:12.48 3 2.00
ETHERTON ERIC SAC_G 1:15.68 4 1.00
CABALLERO JC IH_F 1:18.94 5 ---
RYE ROBERT IH_F 1:20.48 6 ---
DAVIS MICHAEL SAC_G 1:20.78 7 ---
CONOVER ROSS IH_F 1:20.80 8 ---
CAPPOCK JOHN IH_F 1:45.75 9 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 7.00/110.00 || SAC_G 4.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
HAMOR HEATHER IH_F 1:06.96 1 5.00
BORS REBECCA SAC_G 1:16.81 2 3.00
ETHERTON HEIDI SAC_G 1:29.91 3 2.00
FREER AMANDA SAC_G 1:38.01 4 ---
GREENWELL KATY IH_F 1:39.19 5 1.00
CRUZ JENNIFER IH_F 1:42.13 6 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 6.00/116.00 || SAC_G 5.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
FITZMAURICE KEVIN SAC_G 0:29.92 1 5.00
PARAS SAM IH_F 0:30.15 2 3.00
SAMUELSON TIM SAC_G 0:36.00 3 2.00
ABELL ANDREW IH_F 0:37.51 4 1.00
BAILEY MARK SAC_G 0:38.65 5 ---
BACHKOSKY JOHN SAC_G 0:39.09 6 ---
CAMPBELL CHARLES IH_F 0:40.21 7 ---
BALDWIN KYLE IH_F DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 4.00/120.00 || SAC_G 7.00/ 87.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
PETERSON GEMMA SAC_G 0:48.48 1 5.00
NYGAARD JENNA IH_F 0:49.07 2 3.00
CABALLERO AMANDA IH_F DQ
DUKER JESSIE IH_F DQ
BAILEY ELIZABETH SAC_G DQ
FITZMAURICE REBECCA SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 3.00/123.00 || SAC_G 5.00/ 92.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
BRANNON DANIEL IH_F 0:24.60 1 5.00
PARAS GUS IH_F 0:36.25 2 3.00
DINSMORE DREW SAC_G 0:48.79 3 2.00
DINSMORE RYAN SAC_G 0:49.89 4 1.00
FITZMAURICE DANIEL SAC_G 0:54.54 5 ---
JOHNSON CHRISTIAN IH_F DQ
RYE MITCHELL IH_F DQ
ROSENBERG COTTER SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/131.00 || SAC_G 3.00/ 95.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
TERRELL NIKOLE IH_F 0:27.59 1 5.00
SPELLICY ALEXANDRA SAC_G 0:27.85 2 3.00
NICHOLS CHRISTA IH_F 0:28.12 3 2.00
ETHERTON INGRID SAC_G 0:32.17 4 1.00
CAMPBELL KATIE IH_F 0:33.51 5 ---
NYGAARD MEGAN IH_F 0:36.24 6 ---
YEAGER KIRSTEN SAC_G 0:50.33 7 ---
JONES KATHARINE IH_F DQ
LEE TYLER IH_F DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 7.00/138.00 || SAC_G 4.00/ 99.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
BORS CHRISTIAN SAC_G 0:44.74 1 5.00
BRANNON THOMAS IH_F 0:48.74 2 3.00
BALDWIN CORY IH_F 0:51.70 3 2.00
SMITH NATHAN SAC_G 1:04.15 4 1.00
ROSENBERG NICHOLAS SAC_G 1:47.71 5 ---
CAPPOCK WILLIAM IH_F DQ
DEBOLT JAMES IH_F DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 5.00/143.00 || SAC_G 6.00/105.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
HONES JOYCE IH_F 0:49.44 1 5.00
HILE TAYLOR IH_F 0:54.64 2 3.00
ABELL MELISSA IH_F 0:56.12 3 ---
HAYES KODIE IH_F 0:56.71 4 ---
COLIGAN KARY SAC_G 0:58.93 5 2.00
MURPHY MEGAN SAC_G 1:00.58 6 1.00
GAVIN AMY IH_F 1:00.87 7 ---
FREER KATELYNN SAC_G 1:12.83 8 ---
ETHERTON LIESEL SAC_G 1:13.43 9 ---
WOOD TARA IH_F 1:20.08 10 ---
RUFFATTO ALYSON IH_F DQ
WAREHAM RACHEL IH_F DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/151.00 || SAC_G 3.00/108.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
BYRD JUSTIN IH_F 0:48.28 1 5.00
NICHOLS CODY IH_F 0:53.59 2 3.00
KELLY NICHOLAS IH_F 0:55.00 3 ---
PETERSON TROY SAC_G 1:05.46 4 2.00
JOHNSON ANTWANE IH_F DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/159.00 || SAC_G 2.00/110.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
CRUZ CHRISTINA IH_F 0:47.55 1 5.00
CRAYNON MEGAN SAC_G 0:50.40 2 3.00
ATKINSON JESSI IH_F 0:52.96 3 2.00
MOLITORIS LEIGH IH_F 0:53.74 4 ---
ROMEO ANDREA SAC_G 0:53.94 5 1.00
ROSENBERG ELIZABETH SAC_G 0:53.96 6 ---
JONES JESSICA IH_F 0:54.14 7 ---
MURPHY KRISTEN SAC_G 0:55.00 8 ---
PROCTOR LAUREN IH_F 0:56.99 9 ---
PROCTOR KRISTAN IH_F 0:58.34 10 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 7.00/166.00 || SAC_G 4.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
SEYMOUR SCOTT IH_F 0:39.38 1 5.00
CABALLERO JC IH_F 0:44.02 2 3.00
CONOVER ROSS IH_F 0:44.79 3 ---
ETHERTON ERIC SAC_G 0:50.53 4 2.00
DAVIS MICHAEL SAC_G 0:51.98 5 1.00
CAPPOCK JOHN IH_F DQ
DUDLEY JOSEPH IH_F DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/174.00 || SAC_G 3.00/117.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
HAMOR HEATHER IH_F 0:40.66 1 5.00
CRUZ JENNIFER IH_F 0:50.13 2 3.00
BORS REBECCA SAC_G 0:51.31 3 2.00
NAGLE MELISSA SAC_G 0:51.94 4 1.00
ETHERTON HEIDI SAC_G 0:52.34 5 ---
KENYON HILARY IH_F 0:52.35 6 ---
TOMLINSON LINDSEY IH_F 0:59.15 7 ---
COBURN AMANDA IH_F 0:59.91 8 ---
FREER AMANDA SAC_G 1:07.92 9 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/182.00 || SAC_G 3.00/120.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
PARAS GUS IH_F 0:24.54 1 5.00
BAILEY ROBERT SAC_G 0:27.65 2 3.00
RYE MITCHELL IH_F 0:32.03 3 2.00
DINSMORE RYAN SAC_G 0:32.43 4 1.00
DINSMORE DREW SAC_G 0:36.95 5 ---
FITZMAURICE DANIEL SAC_G 0:40.52 6 ---
JOHNSON CHRISTIAN IH_F DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 7.00/189.00 || SAC_G 4.00/124.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
PHELAN CARLY SAC_G 0:27.10 1 5.00
NYGAARD MEGAN IH_F 0:29.48 2 3.00
SPELLICY ALEXANDRA SAC_G 0:32.18 3 2.00
CAMPBELL KATIE IH_F 0:37.32 4 1.00
JONES KATHARINE IH_F 0:38.82 5 ---
KELLY MEGHAN IH_F 0:39.57 6 ---
YEAGER KIRSTEN SAC_G 0:49.59 7 ---
RUFFATTO KIRSTIE IH_F 0:51.74 8 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 4.00/193.00 || SAC_G 7.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
DEBOLT JAMES IH_F 0:58.13 1 5.00
BALDWIN CORY IH_F 1:10.30 2 3.00
CAPPOCK WILLIAM IH_F 1:10.37 3 ---
CAPPOCK SEAN IH_F 1:14.22 4 ---
YEAGER NICK SAC_G 1:23.40 5 2.00
ROSENBERG NICHOLAS SAC_G 2:18.60 6 1.00
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/201.00 || SAC_G 3.00/134.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
COATES BRITTANY IH_F 0:45.22 1 5.00
CRAYNON COLLEEN SAC_G 0:53.51 2 3.00
FREER KATELYNN SAC_G 0:55.02 3 2.00
HAYES KODIE IH_F 0:56.45 4 1.00
WOOD TARA IH_F 1:00.71 5 ---
MURPHY MEGAN SAC_G 1:02.59 6 ---
HILE TAYLOR IH_F 1:03.31 7 ---
GAVIN AMY IH_F 1:05.96 8 ---
DINSMORE EMILY SAC_G 1:06.53 9 ---
WAREHAM RACHEL IH_F 1:12.69 10 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 6.00/207.00 || SAC_G 5.00/139.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
EFFLER KRISTOPHER SAC_G 0:41.97 1 5.00
ESPINA RYAN IH_F 0:44.88 2 3.00
DINSMORE ROBBIE SAC_G 0:47.49 3 2.00
BYRD JUSTIN IH_F 0:49.03 4 1.00
NICHOLS CODY IH_F 0:53.63 5 ---
PETERSON TROY SAC_G 0:55.17 6 ---
KELLY NICHOLAS IH_F 1:00.44 7 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 4.00/211.00 || SAC_G 7.00/146.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
COLIGAN KAYLA SAC_G 0:41.63 1 5.00
SPELLICY SAMANTHA SAC_G 0:45.11 2 3.00
ATKINSON JESSI IH_F 0:45.19 3 2.00
CRUZ CHRISTINA IH_F 0:46.09 4 1.00
GAVIN WENDY IH_F 0:50.42 5 ---
CRAYNON MEGAN SAC_G 0:51.51 6 ---
ROMEO ANDREA SAC_G 0:51.72 7 ---
PROCTOR KRISTAN IH_F 1:00.54 8 ---
PROCTOR LAUREN IH_F 1:02.23 9 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 3.00/214.00 || SAC_G 8.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
SESSUMS KENNY SAC_G 0:34.95 1 5.00
SESSUMS JONATHAN SAC_G 0:36.86 2 3.00
CONOVER ROSS IH_F 0:48.28 3 2.00
DUDLEY JOSEPH IH_F 0:52.29 4 1.00
CAPPOCK JOHN IH_F 0:54.24 5 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 3.00/217.00 || SAC_G 8.00/162.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
COATES ALISHA IH_F 0:39.44 1 5.00
BORS REBECCA SAC_G 0:41.10 2 3.00
ROMEO DEANNA SAC_G 0:43.80 3 2.00
GREENWELL KATY IH_F 0:47.63 4 1.00
CLINE CHRISTIANA IH_F 0:48.32 5 ---
CRUZ JENNIFER IH_F 0:49.75 6 ---
ETHERTON HEIDI SAC_G 0:51.43 7 ---
COBURN AMANDA IH_F 0:53.93 8 ---
CRAYNON JOHANNA SAC_G 0:56.26 9 ---
TOMLINSON LINDSEY IH_F 0:57.32 10 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 6.00/223.00 || SAC_G 5.00/167.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
SAMUELSON TIM SAC_G 0:27.72 1 5.00
FITZMAURICE KEVIN SAC_G 0:28.24 2 3.00
PARAS SAM IH_F 0:33.79 3 2.00
BAILEY MARK SAC_G 0:35.12 4 ---
BACHKOSKY JOHN SAC_G 0:36.66 5 ---
ROONEY COLIN IH_F 0:41.18 6 1.00
BALDWIN KYLE IH_F 0:45.10 7 ---
CAMPBELL CHARLES IH_F 0:45.71 8 ---
BALDWIN KACY IH_F 1:06.72 9 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 3.00/226.00 || SAC_G 8.00/175.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
CABALLERO AMANDA IH_F 0:34.12 1 5.00
DUKER JESSIE IH_F 0:39.40 2 3.00
PETERSON GEMMA SAC_G 0:42.73 3 2.00
TERRELL ASHLEY IH_F 0:45.99 4 ---
NYGAARD JENNA IH_F 0:46.45 5 ---
WEBB ERIN IH_F 0:47.83 6 ---
BAILEY ELIZABETH SAC_G 0:48.62 7 1.00
FITZMAURICE REBECCA SAC_G 1:00.14 8 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/234.00 || SAC_G 3.00/178.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
BORS CHRISTIAN SAC_G 1:32.79 1 5.00
MOLITORIS DAVID IH_F 2:01.00 2 3.00
SMITH NATHAN SAC_G 2:02.02 3 2.00
BRANNON THOMAS IH_F 2:11.44 4 1.00
===========================================================
IH_F 4.00/238.00 || SAC_G 7.00/185.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
COATES BRITTANY IH_F 1:40.27 1 5.00
HONES JOYCE IH_F 1:43.05 2 3.00
ULMA SHANDRA IH_F 1:48.75 3 ---
MURPHY MEGAN SAC_G 2:01.01 4 2.00
CRAYNON COLLEEN SAC_G 2:01.37 5 1.00
ETHERTON LIESEL SAC_G 2:18.77 6 ---
PAYTON AMANDA SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/246.00 || SAC_G 3.00/188.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
BYRD JUSTIN IH_F 1:35.56 1 5.00
WAREHAM JAMES IH_F 1:36.09 2 3.00
DINSMORE ROBBIE SAC_G 1:39.84 3 2.00
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/254.00 || SAC_G 2.00/190.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
HAMOR ERICA IH_F 1:20.69 1 5.00
COLIGAN KAYLA SAC_G 1:31.09 2 3.00
SPELLICY SAMANTHA SAC_G 1:38.53 3 2.00
MOLITORIS LEIGH IH_F 1:45.56 4 1.00
GAVIN WENDY IH_F 1:53.10 5 ---
MURPHY KRISTEN SAC_G 1:58.66 6 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 6.00/260.00 || SAC_G 5.00/195.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
SESSUMS KENNY SAC_G 1:12.56 1 5.00
SESSUMS JONATHAN SAC_G 1:16.94 2 3.00
RABIE CARLIN IH_F 1:27.47 3 2.00
DAVIS MICHAEL SAC_G 1:38.52 4 ---
RYE ROBERT IH_F 1:41.23 5 1.00
===========================================================
IH_F 3.00/263.00 || SAC_G 8.00/203.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
HAMOR HEATHER IH_F 1:17.34 1 5.00
COATES ALISHA IH_F 1:28.39 2 3.00
ROMEO DEANNA SAC_G 1:40.01 3 2.00
NAGLE MELISSA SAC_G 1:43.79 4 1.00
CRAYNON JOHANNA SAC_G 2:04.66 5 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 8.00/271.00 || SAC_G 3.00/206.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
IH_F :Relay A/3013 IH_F 1:58.16 1 7.00
SAC_G:Relay A/3022 SAC_G 2:02.29 2 5.00
IH_F :Relay B/3014 IH_F 2:32.33 3 4.00
SAC_G:Relay B/3023 SAC_G 2:36.29 4 3.00
IH_F :Relay C/3015 IH_F 2:45.73 5 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 11.00/282.00 || SAC_G 8.00/214.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SAC_G:Relay A/3024 SAC_G 2:20.61 1 7.00
IH_F :Relay A/3016 IH_F 2:25.35 2 5.00
IH_F :Relay B/3017 IH_F 2:47.34 3 4.00
IH_F :Relay C/3018 IH_F 2:52.72 4 ---
SAC_G:Relay B/3025 SAC_G 3:01.35 5 3.00
SAC_G:Relay C/3026 SAC_G 3:25.96 6 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 9.00/291.00 || SAC_G 10.00/224.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
IH_F :Relay A/3019 IH_F 2:27.63 1 7.00
SAC_G:Relay A/3027 SAC_G 2:36.86 2 5.00
IH_F :Relay B/3020 IH_F 2:41.50 3 4.00
SAC_G:Relay B/3028 SAC_G 2:51.03 4 3.00
IH_F :Relay C/3021 IH_F 3:02.90 5 ---
SAC_G:Relay C/3029 SAC_G 3:09.79 6 ---
===========================================================
IH_F 11.00/302.00 || SAC_G 8.00/232.00
===========================================================
Final Score
IH_F SAC_G
302.00 232.00
Place
1 33 14
2 23 24
3 24 22
4 25 18