NR@SAC
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
BAILEY ROBERT SAC_G 0:22.33 1 5.00
DINSMORE RYAN SAC_G 0:35.70 2 3.00
FITZMAURICE DANIEL SAC_G 0:36.90 3 ---
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:39.30 4 2.00
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G 0:41.20 5 1.00
ROSENBERG COTTER SAC_G 0:59.22 6 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/ 3.00 || SAC_G 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 0:23.81 1 5.00
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 0:25.65 2 3.00
ETHERTON INGRID SAC_G 0:25.81 3 2.00
PHELAN CARLY SAC_G 0:26.19 4 1.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:27.55 5 ---
SELBY ALANA NR_G 0:31.56 6 ---
KNOBLE GILLIAN NR_G 0:33.27 7 ---
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:40.22 8 ---
YEAGER KIRSTEN SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 11.00 || SAC_G 3.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 0:43.21 1 5.00
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 0:51.41 2 3.00
SMITH NATHAN SAC_G 0:57.46 3 2.00
YEAGER NICK SAC_G 1:13.67 4 1.00
ROSENBERG NICHOLAS SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 19.00 || SAC_G 3.00/ 14.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
CRAYNON COLLEEN SAC_G 0:45.70 1 5.00
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:47.03 2 3.00
MURPHY MEGAN SAC_G 0:53.31 3 2.00
COLIGAN KARY SAC_G 0:54.28 4 ---
DINSMORE EMILY SAC_G 0:55.74 5 ---
FREER KATELYNN SAC_G 0:58.06 6 ---
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 1:15.43 7 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/ 23.00 || SAC_G 7.00/ 21.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
EFFLER KRISTOPHER SAC_G 0:39.04 1 5.00
DINSMORE ROBBIE SAC_G 0:41.88 2 3.00
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 0:43.24 3 2.00
STEEN BRIAN SAC_G 0:51.18 4 ---
SABIN JACK NR_G 1:04.17 5 1.00
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/ 26.00 || SAC_G 8.00/ 29.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
SPELLICY SAMANTHA SAC_G 0:39.85 1 5.00
ROSENBERG ELIZABETH SAC_G 0:45.94 2 3.00
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:52.50 3 2.00
MURPHY KRISTEN SAC_G 0:53.22 4 ---
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G 0:58.09 5 1.00
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/ 29.00 || SAC_G 8.00/ 37.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
SESSUMS JONATHAN SAC_G 0:32.27 1 5.00
SWARTZ CHARLES NR_G 0:37.78 2 3.00
ETHERTON ERIC SAC_G 0:38.71 3 2.00
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 0:39.63 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/ 33.00 || SAC_G 7.00/ 44.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
ROMEO DEANNA SAC_G 0:38.02 1 5.00
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 0:40.57 2 3.00
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 0:41.44 3 2.00
NAGLE MELISSA SAC_G 0:43.12 4 1.00
ETHERTON HEIDI SAC_G 0:46.19 5 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/ 38.00 || SAC_G 6.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
FITZMAURICE KEVIN SAC_G 0:19.49 1 5.00
SAMUELSON TIM SAC_G 0:20.93 2 3.00
LUCIAN TYLER NR_G 0:22.74 3 2.00
BACHKOSKY JOHN SAC_G 0:22.84 4 ---
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:24.36 5 1.00
CSISZAR DAVID NR_G 0:27.67 6 ---
BAILEY MARK SAC_G 0:29.02 7 ---
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:34.64 8 ---
MACLIN EVAN NR_G 0:37.16 9 ---
CRAYNON ROBERT SAC_G 0:37.62 10 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/ 41.00 || SAC_G 8.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:19.98 1 5.00
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:22.34 2 3.00
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:24.38 3 ---
PETERSON GEMMA SAC_G 0:28.11 4 2.00
BAILEY ELIZABETH SAC_G 0:28.97 5 1.00
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:33.70 6 ---
REICHMANN GEETIKA NR_G 0:33.73 7 ---
FITZMAURICE REBECCA SAC_G 0:46.37 8 ---
BACHKOSKY ROBIN SAC_G 0:48.83 9 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 49.00 || SAC_G 3.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:41.45 1 5.00
BAILEY ROBERT SAC_G 0:42.33 2 3.00
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G 0:49.70 3 2.00
DINSMORE DREW SAC_G 0:54.41 4 1.00
VENALBES RYLEY NR_G 0:55.88 5 ---
DINSMORE RYAN SAC_G 0:58.18 6 ---
FITZMAURICE DANIEL SAC_G 0:58.53 7 ---
KRAMER MICHAEL NR_G 1:00.87 8 ---
REICHMANN ARJUN NR_G 1:32.97 9 ---
ROSENBERG COTTER SAC_G 1:48.16 10 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/ 56.00 || SAC_G 4.00/ 65.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 0:42.54 1 5.00
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:45.16 2 3.00
ETHERTON INGRID SAC_G 0:45.63 3 2.00
PHELAN CARLY SAC_G 0:46.35 4 1.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:47.29 5 ---
SELBY ALANA NR_G 0:48.03 6 ---
SPELICY ALEXANDRA SAC_G 0:53.75 7 ---
PETERS NATALIE NR_G 0:58.20 8 ---
KNOBLE GILLIAN NR_G 1:01.54 9 ---
YEAGER KIRSTEN SAC_G 1:05.67 10 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 64.00 || SAC_G 3.00/ 68.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 0:35.70 1 5.00
YEAGER NICK SAC_G 0:49.09 2 3.00
SMITH NATHAN SAC_G 0:50.29 3 2.00
MORRIS TAYLOR NR_G 0:56.95 4 1.00
ROSENBERG NICHOLAS SAC_G 1:28.21 5 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 6.00/ 70.00 || SAC_G 5.00/ 73.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
CRAYNON COLLEEN SAC_G 0:39.27 1 5.00
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:39.74 2 3.00
COLIGAN KARY SAC_G 0:41.71 3 2.00
ETHERTON LIESEL SAC_G 0:43.38 4 ---
PAYTON AMANDA SAC_G 0:48.24 5 ---
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 0:53.53 6 1.00
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 1:00.78 7 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/ 74.00 || SAC_G 7.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
EFFLER KRISTOPHER SAC_G 0:32.67 1 5.00
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 0:34.08 2 3.00
STEEN BRIAN SAC_G 0:41.25 3 2.00
PETERSON TROY SAC_G 0:44.52 4 ---
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G 0:44.82 5 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/ 78.00 || SAC_G 7.00/ 87.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
COLIGAN KAYLA SAC_G 0:34.89 1 5.00
SPELLICY SAMANTHA SAC_G 0:34.97 2 3.00
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 0:35.02 3 2.00
ROMEO ANDREA SAC_G 0:40.06 4 ---
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G 0:40.47 5 1.00
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G 0:51.28 6 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/ 81.00 || SAC_G 8.00/ 95.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
SESSUMS KENNY SAC_G 1:03.80 1 5.00
SESSUMS JONATHAN SAC_G 1:06.49 2 3.00
SWARTZ CHARLES NR_G 1:08.61 3 2.00
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 1:13.55 4 1.00
DAVIS MICHAEL SAC_G 1:20.25 5 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/ 84.00 || SAC_G 8.00/103.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
BORS REBECCA SAC_G 1:14.67 1 5.00
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 1:19.18 2 3.00
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 1:21.11 3 2.00
ETHERTON HEIDI SAC_G 1:27.11 4 1.00
FREER AMANDA SAC_G 1:32.56 5 ---
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 1:53.31 6 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/ 89.00 || SAC_G 6.00/109.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
FITZMAURICE KEVIN SAC_G 0:27.79 1 5.00
LUCIAN TYLER NR_G 0:28.61 2 3.00
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:28.79 3 2.00
BACHKOSKY JOHN SAC_G 0:35.96 4 1.00
BAILEY MARK SAC_G 0:36.95 5 ---
CRAYNON ROBERT SAC_G 1:07.88 6 ---
CSISZAR DAVID NR_G DQ
SAMUELSON TIM SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/ 94.00 || SAC_G 6.00/115.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:26.82 1 5.00
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:30.17 2 3.00
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:33.13 3 ---
BACHKOSKY ROBIN SAC_G DQ
BAILEY ELIZABETH SAC_G DQ
FITZMAURICE REBECCA SAC_G DQ
PETERSON GEMMA SAC_G DQ
REICHMANN GEETIKA NR_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/102.00 || SAC_G 0.00/115.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:27.28 1 5.00
DINSMORE RYAN SAC_G 0:38.44 2 3.00
KRAMER MICHAEL NR_G DQ
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G DQ
DINSMORE DREW SAC_G DQ
ROSENBERG COTTER SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/107.00 || SAC_G 3.00/118.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 0:25.29 1 5.00
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:25.61 2 3.00
SPELICY ALEXANDRA SAC_G 0:29.19 3 2.00
ETHERTON INGRID SAC_G 0:32.55 4 1.00
MORRIS ALLISON NR_G 0:39.84 5 ---
YEAGER KIRSTEN SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/115.00 || SAC_G 3.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
BORS CHRISTIAN SAC_G 0:43.90 1 5.00
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 0:55.74 2 3.00
MORRIS TAYLOR NR_G 1:03.13 3 2.00
ROSENBERG NICHOLAS SAC_G 1:30.38 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/120.00 || SAC_G 6.00/127.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:53.24 1 5.00
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:53.27 2 3.00
DINSMORE EMILY SAC_G 0:53.59 3 2.00
MURPHY MEGAN SAC_G 1:02.13 4 1.00
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 1:06.86 5 ---
PAYTON AMANDA SAC_G 1:10.44 6 ---
FREER KATELYNN SAC_G 1:13.62 7 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/128.00 || SAC_G 3.00/130.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 0:48.45 1 5.00
DINSMORE ROBBIE SAC_G 0:53.97 2 3.00
STEEN MIKE SAC_G 1:03.04 3 2.00
PETERSON TROY SAC_G 1:03.52 4 ---
SABIN JACK NR_G 1:04.75 5 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 6.00/134.00 || SAC_G 5.00/135.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 0:45.09 1 5.00
ROMEO ANDREA SAC_G 0:52.33 2 3.00
MURPHY KRISTEN SAC_G 0:52.94 3 2.00
ROSENBERG ELIZABETH SAC_G 0:54.61 4 ---
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:55.82 5 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 6.00/140.00 || SAC_G 5.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
SESSUMS KENNY SAC_G 0:37.20 1 5.00
SWARTZ LEWIS NR_G 0:38.92 2 3.00
SWARTZ CHARLES NR_G 0:41.42 3 2.00
DAVIS MICHAEL SAC_G 0:58.34 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/145.00 || SAC_G 6.00/146.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 0:45.61 1 5.00
ETHERTON HEIDI SAC_G 0:48.90 2 3.00
NAGLE MELISSA SAC_G 0:52.55 3 2.00
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 1:09.15 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 6.00/151.00 || SAC_G 5.00/151.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
BAILEY ROBERT SAC_G 0:26.15 1 5.00
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:29.10 2 3.00
DINSMORE DREW SAC_G 0:29.97 3 2.00
VENALBES RYLEY NR_G 0:31.85 4 1.00
FITZMAURICE DANIEL SAC_G 0:33.85 5 ---
REICHMANN ARJUN NR_G 0:35.54 6 ---
KRAMER MICHAEL NR_G 0:36.52 7 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/155.00 || SAC_G 7.00/158.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
PHELAN CARLY SAC_G 0:25.15 1 5.00
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 0:25.33 2 3.00
SELBY ALANA NR_G 0:25.96 3 2.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:28.55 4 ---
PETERS NATALIE NR_G 0:28.88 5 ---
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:29.40 6 ---
SPELICY ALEXANDRA SAC_G 0:30.72 7 1.00
MORRIS ALLISON NR_G 0:33.16 8 ---
KNOBLE GILLIAN NR_G 0:33.69 9 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/160.00 || SAC_G 6.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 0:52.74 1 5.00
YEAGER NICK SAC_G 1:04.16 2 3.00
MORRIS TAYLOR NR_G 1:23.96 3 2.00
BORS CHRISTIAN SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/167.00 || SAC_G 3.00/167.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:49.03 1 5.00
CRAYNON COLLEEN SAC_G 0:49.08 2 3.00
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:53.30 3 2.00
FREER KATELYNN SAC_G 0:53.53 4 1.00
ETHERTON LIESEL SAC_G 1:00.73 5 ---
MURPHY MEGAN SAC_G 1:02.43 6 ---
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 1:05.77 7 ---
PAYTON AMANDA SAC_G 1:08.89 8 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/174.00 || SAC_G 4.00/171.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
DINSMORE ROBBIE SAC_G 0:48.28 1 5.00
STEEN MIKE SAC_G 0:56.33 2 3.00
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G 1:05.70 3 2.00
PETERSON TROY SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 2.00/176.00 || SAC_G 8.00/179.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
COLIGAN KAYLA SAC_G 0:40.89 1 5.00
SPELLICY SAMANTHA SAC_G 0:43.34 2 3.00
ROMEO ANDREA SAC_G 0:52.22 3 ---
MURPHY KRISTEN SAC_G 0:54.61 4 ---
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:57.50 5 2.00
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G 1:30.08 6 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/179.00 || SAC_G 8.00/187.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
SESSUMS KENNY SAC_G 0:33.18 1 5.00
SWARTZ LEWIS NR_G 0:35.67 2 3.00
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 0:41.59 3 2.00
ETHERTON ERIC SAC_G 0:44.05 4 1.00
DAVIS MICHAEL SAC_G 0:45.64 5 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/184.00 || SAC_G 6.00/193.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
BORS REBECCA SAC_G 0:41.41 1 5.00
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 0:42.66 2 3.00
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 0:43.96 3 2.00
ROMEO DEANNA SAC_G 0:44.00 4 1.00
NAGLE MELISSA SAC_G 0:44.84 5 ---
FREER AMANDA SAC_G 0:50.75 6 ---
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 1:15.89 7 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/189.00 || SAC_G 6.00/199.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
SAMUELSON TIM SAC_G 0:25.31 1 5.00
FITZMAURICE KEVIN SAC_G 0:27.12 2 3.00
BACHKOSKY JOHN SAC_G 0:28.40 3 ---
BAILEY MARK SAC_G 0:30.99 4 ---
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:33.59 5 2.00
LUCIAN TYLER NR_G 0:38.29 6 1.00
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:38.45 7 ---
CRAYNON ROBERT SAC_G 0:39.72 8 ---
CSISZAR DAVID NR_G 0:43.26 9 ---
MACLIN EVAN NR_G 0:45.65 10 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/192.00 || SAC_G 8.00/207.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:28.73 1 5.00
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:31.80 2 3.00
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:32.91 3 ---
BAILEY ELIZABETH SAC_G 0:38.37 4 2.00
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:43.59 5 ---
PETERSON GEMMA SAC_G 0:43.86 6 1.00
BACHKOSKY ROBIN SAC_G 0:49.62 7 ---
FITZMAURICE REBECCA SAC_G 1:01.72 8 ---
REICHMANN GEETIKA NR_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/200.00 || SAC_G 3.00/210.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
BORS CHRISTIAN SAC_G 1:26.43 1 5.00
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 1:38.10 2 3.00
SMITH NATHAN SAC_G 2:08.70 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/203.00 || SAC_G 7.00/217.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 1:48.26 1 5.00
COLIGAN KARY SAC_G 1:57.15 2 3.00
DINSMORE EMILY SAC_G 2:07.47 3 2.00
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G DQ
ETHERTON LIESEL SAC_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/208.00 || SAC_G 5.00/222.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
EFFLER KRISTOPHER SAC_G 1:29.73 1 5.00
STEEN BRIAN SAC_G 1:49.85 2 3.00
STEEN MIKE SAC_G 1:51.96 3 ---
SABIN JACK NR_G 1:54.25 4 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 2.00/210.00 || SAC_G 8.00/230.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
COLIGAN KAYLA SAC_G 1:30.73 1 5.00
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 1:30.89 2 3.00
ROSENBERG ELIZABETH SAC_G 1:48.53 3 2.00
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G 1:58.33 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/214.00 || SAC_G 7.00/237.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
SESSUMS JONATHAN SAC_G 1:16.78 1 5.00
SWARTZ LEWIS NR_G 1:17.77 2 3.00
ETHERTON ERIC SAC_G 1:32.85 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/217.00 || SAC_G 7.00/244.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
BORS REBECCA SAC_G 1:30.76 1 5.00
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 1:31.92 2 3.00
ROMEO DEANNA SAC_G 1:33.63 3 2.00
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 1:41.00 4 1.00
FREER AMANDA SAC_G 1:56.59 5 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/221.00 || SAC_G 7.00/251.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
NR_G :Relay A/3152 NR_G 1:33.65 1 7.00
SAC_G:Relay A/3159 SAC_G 1:44.97 2 5.00
NR_G :Relay B/3153 NR_G 2:02.57 3 4.00
SAC_G:Relay B/3160 SAC_G 2:49.30 4 3.00
===========================================================
NR_G 11.00/232.00 || SAC_G 8.00/259.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SAC_G:Relay A/3161 SAC_G 2:17.80 1 7.00
NR_G :Relay A/3154 NR_G 2:23.59 2 5.00
NR_G :Relay B/3155 NR_G 2:48.33 3 4.00
SAC_G:Relay B/3162 SAC_G 2:57.66 4 3.00
SAC_G:Relay C/3163 SAC_G 3:03.56 5 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 9.00/241.00 || SAC_G 10.00/269.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NR_G :Relay A/3156 NR_G 2:31.72 1 7.00
SAC_G:Relay A/3164 SAC_G 2:32.19 2 5.00
SAC_G:Relay B/3165 SAC_G 2:41.23 3 4.00
NR_G :Relay B/3157 NR_G 2:45.80 4 3.00
NR_G :Relay C/3158 NR_G 3:07.60 5 ---
SAC_G:Relay C/3166 SAC_G 3:08.27 6 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 10.00/251.00 || SAC_G 9.00/278.00
===========================================================
Final Score
NR_G SAC_G
251.00 278.00
Place
1 19 28
2 26 21
3 22 24
4 11 29