BSR@WLS
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
SMITH ETHAN BSR_A 0:19.50 1 5.00
POORE DANIEL WLS_A 0:20.53 2 3.00
MASINO CHRISTOPHE BSR_A 0:23.14 3 2.00
GEARY PATRICK BSR_A 0:26.59 4 ---
OLIVER JASON WLS_A 0:32.76 5 1.00
HOOVER WILLIAM WLS_A 0:36.58 6 ---
OTT CAMERON WLS_A DQ
WICKLEIN HANS WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/ 7.00 || WLS_A 4.00/ 4.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
MATTOX RENEE BSR_A 0:17.94 1 5.00
RAYNOR CAITLIN WLS_A 0:19.58 2 3.00
STEVENS EMILY WLS_A 0:20.44 3 2.00
ROSS NIYA BSR_A 0:21.25 4 1.00
WILLACY TIFFANY WLS_A 0:21.27 5 ---
KARPMAN KELSEY WLS_A 0:21.71 6 ---
FITZGERALD SHANNON BSR_A 0:23.71 7 ---
DEKLAU LISA BSR_A 0:25.30 8 ---
PANKRATZ SARAH WLS_A 0:26.44 9 ---
SCHUMACHER CASEY BSR_A 0:30.29 10 ---
WOODWARD ASHLEY BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 6.00/ 13.00 || WLS_A 5.00/ 9.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
STEVENS MATTHEW WLS_A 0:33.98 1 5.00
MORGAN ZACORY BSR_A 0:43.74 2 3.00
FARLEY EDWARD WLS_A 0:45.72 3 2.00
WILLACY MARCUS WLS_A 0:49.96 4 ---
SEIDLECK JUSTIN BSR_A 0:52.14 5 1.00
MEADOWS BRANDON WLS_A 0:53.64 6 ---
KARPMAN JOSEPH WLS_A DQ
VALAVANIS PETER WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/ 17.00 || WLS_A 7.00/ 16.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
OSBORN ALICIA BSR_A 0:35.31 1 5.00
SMITH JESSICA WLS_A 0:40.09 2 3.00
KELLY GRACE BSR_A 0:42.33 3 2.00
WEST REBECCA WLS_A 0:42.50 4 1.00
FISHER CATHLEEN WLS_A 0:47.36 5 ---
NELSON ALANA BSR_A 0:47.57 6 ---
HARRIS BRITTNEY WLS_A 0:49.50 7 ---
SMITHERMAN HEATHER WLS_A 0:57.06 8 ---
FISHER CARA WLS_A 0:57.18 9 ---
NORRIS CHELSEA BSR_A 0:58.90 10 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/ 24.00 || WLS_A 4.00/ 20.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
HUMPHRIES PETER WLS_A 0:30.43 1 5.00
SMITH ALEX BSR_A 0:30.98 2 3.00
COOKE PETER BSR_A 0:39.66 3 2.00
PASSMORE CHRIS WLS_A 0:40.27 4 1.00
CALDERON MIGUEL BSR_A 0:46.23 5 ---
KRENZER LUKE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/ 29.00 || WLS_A 6.00/ 26.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
GADDI COURTNEY WLS_A 0:37.51 1 5.00
MAYHEW ERIN WLS_A 0:37.88 2 3.00
LOGUE MEGHAN BSR_A 0:39.20 3 2.00
VALAVANIS KATIE WLS_A 0:40.93 4 ---
MASINO MELISSA BSR_A 0:44.58 5 1.00
BLAIR RACHEL WLS_A 0:46.28 6 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/ 32.00 || WLS_A 8.00/ 34.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
CHEN ALEX BSR_A 0:30.21 1 5.00
OSBORN JOEY BSR_A 0:30.66 2 3.00
DELUCA ADAM WLS_A 0:40.36 3 2.00
CALDERON ANTONIO BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/ 40.00 || WLS_A 2.00/ 36.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
STEVENS ALLISON WLS_A 0:30.90 1 5.00
HILL MARTINA BSR_A 0:34.19 2 3.00
TIMCHALK MICHELLE WLS_A 0:35.46 3 2.00
ERDEKY CALLEN BSR_A 0:36.99 4 1.00
SMITH KELSEY WLS_A 0:38.31 5 ---
CARROLL ALEXIS WLS_A 0:38.38 6 ---
MONK JANA WLS_A 0:38.45 7 ---
HARRIS AMANDA WLS_A 0:39.66 8 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/ 44.00 || WLS_A 7.00/ 43.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
WICKLEIN HANS WLS_A 0:22.13 1 5.00
THOMPSON BRADY BSR_A 0:26.97 2 3.00
TUTTLE NICK WLS_A 0:27.81 3 2.00
BESCHNER DANIEL WLS_A 0:28.14 4 ---
SCOPEL ANDREW BSR_A 0:30.12 5 1.00
FISHER DAVID WLS_A 0:30.24 6 ---
RAYNOR KYLE WLS_A 0:31.21 7 ---
JONES JONATHAN BSR_A 0:32.59 8 ---
SCHEMBARI VINCENT WLS_A 0:37.59 9 ---
MASTERMAN CHRISTOPHE BSR_A NS
COOKE CHRISTIAN BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/ 48.00 || WLS_A 7.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
ENOCH GEORDIE BSR_A 0:18.21 1 5.00
NORRIS CARLIE BSR_A 0:21.09 2 3.00
MORGAN RACHEL WLS_A 0:21.48 3 2.00
MORGAN JENNA BSR_A 0:22.29 4 ---
LEWIS KATIE WLS_A 0:23.70 5 1.00
SCHUMACHER JAMIE BSR_A 0:23.99 6 ---
MUDD LEAH WLS_A 0:25.81 7 ---
PANKRATZ JESSICA WLS_A 0:27.95 8 ---
FOSTER GRACE WLS_A 0:28.33 9 ---
FARLEY SHANNON WLS_A 0:29.19 10 ---
BONADIES DANIELLE WLS_A 0:35.45 11 ---
SMIRAGLIA KARLI WLS_A 0:41.56 12 ---
FRAZIER REBECCA WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/ 56.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
SMITH ETHAN BSR_A 0:37.25 1 5.00
ENOCH ADAM BSR_A 0:37.44 2 3.00
POORE DANIEL WLS_A 0:40.32 3 2.00
MASINO CHRISTOPHE BSR_A 0:42.89 4 ---
GEARY PATRICK BSR_A 0:43.24 5 ---
MASINO TOMMY BSR_A 0:45.22 6 ---
LIVELY BRETT WLS_A 0:47.09 7 1.00
MCCARTHY JAY BSR_A 0:50.64 8 ---
OLIVER JASON WLS_A 0:55.96 9 ---
HOOVER WILLIAM WLS_A 1:02.49 10 ---
WRIGHT JOHN WLS_A 1:06.30 11 ---
EXLINE JONATHAN WLS_A 1:24.24 12 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/ 64.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 56.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
MATTOX RENEE BSR_A 0:35.31 1 5.00
WILLACY TIFFANY WLS_A 0:40.03 2 3.00
ROSS NIYA BSR_A 0:40.32 3 2.00
RAYNOR CAITLIN WLS_A 0:42.34 4 1.00
COHEE ASHLEY WLS_A 0:43.91 5 ---
DEKLAU LISA BSR_A 0:44.67 6 ---
FITZGERALD SHANNON BSR_A 0:46.33 7 ---
TUTTLE KATHERINE WLS_A 0:48.35 8 ---
SCHUMACHER CASEY BSR_A 0:49.25 9 ---
HATEF SARAH BSR_A 0:49.52 10 ---
SMITH REBECCA WLS_A 0:49.95 11 ---
BONADIES STEPHANIE WLS_A 0:49.99 12 ---
MILLER ONA BSR_A NS
WOODWARD ASHLEY BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/ 71.00 || WLS_A 4.00/ 60.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
SMITH SPENCER WLS_A 0:32.52 1 5.00
HATEF BENJAMIN BSR_A 0:34.26 2 3.00
SMITH NOLAN WLS_A 0:36.05 3 2.00
MONK JOHN WLS_A 0:37.78 4 ---
WILLACY MARCUS WLS_A 0:39.72 5 ---
OLIVER MATTHEW WLS_A 0:40.06 6 ---
MORGAN ZACORY BSR_A 0:40.90 7 1.00
ROY CHRISTOPHE WLS_A 0:42.64 8 ---
VALAVANIS PETER WLS_A 0:43.96 9 ---
PEART MICHAELL BSR_A 0:47.84 10 ---
DAVIS MATT WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/ 75.00 || WLS_A 7.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
OSBORN ALICIA BSR_A 0:31.11 1 5.00
FOWLER ASHLEY BSR_A 0:34.83 2 3.00
KELLY GRACE BSR_A 0:37.83 3 ---
GEHRING ALLISON BSR_A 0:37.93 4 ---
LHOTSKY COLLEEN WLS_A 0:38.01 5 2.00
SOKICH SAMANTHA WLS_A 0:40.91 6 1.00
GENTILE JENNIFER WLS_A 0:42.11 7 ---
NORRIS CHELSEA BSR_A 0:42.19 8 ---
OTT JULIANA WLS_A 0:42.81 9 ---
FISHER CARA WLS_A 0:47.54 10 ---
DEVLIN MELISSA WLS_A 0:50.00 11 ---
SMITHERMAN HEATHER WLS_A 0:51.14 12 ---
JOHNSON ELIZABETH WLS_A 0:51.64 13 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/ 83.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 70.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
SMITH ALEX BSR_A 0:29.16 1 5.00
FRANCIS COLLIN WLS_A 0:31.71 2 3.00
DEKLAU TIM BSR_A 0:31.82 3 2.00
HATEF JEFFREY BSR_A 0:32.16 4 ---
LIVELY CLAYTON WLS_A 0:33.50 5 1.00
CALDERON MIGUEL BSR_A 0:36.51 6 ---
STEVICK BENJAMIN WLS_A 1:20.68 7 ---
KRENZER LUKE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/ 90.00 || WLS_A 4.00/ 74.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
GADDI COURTNEY WLS_A 0:29.97 1 5.00
UDDIN SOPHIA BSR_A 0:31.37 2 3.00
LOGUE MEGHAN BSR_A 0:33.58 3 2.00
HARRIS EMILY WLS_A 0:33.59 4 1.00
MAYHEW ERIN WLS_A 0:33.76 5 ---
VALAVANIS KATIE WLS_A 0:35.63 6 ---
GEARY EMILY BSR_A 0:36.08 7 ---
ARMENTROUT ASHLEIGH BSR_A 0:37.13 8 ---
BLAIR RACHEL WLS_A 0:38.23 9 ---
EGER BRITTANY WLS_A 0:39.16 10 ---
LALLY BRIGID BSR_A 0:45.04 11 ---
MULCAHY COLLEEN BSR_A NS
SINGH ANJULI WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/ 95.00 || WLS_A 6.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
CHEN ALEX BSR_A 0:59.25 1 5.00
OSBORN JOEY BSR_A 1:02.94 2 3.00
MENS JOSH BSR_A 1:13.63 3 ---
CANNON JOEL WLS_A 1:20.96 4 2.00
LEITH ADAM WLS_A 1:22.65 5 1.00
KEARNS JOEY WLS_A 1:24.50 6 ---
DELUCA ADAM WLS_A 1:28.30 7 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/103.00 || WLS_A 3.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
STEVENS ALLISON WLS_A 1:02.75 1 5.00
HILL MARTINA BSR_A 1:09.42 2 3.00
TIMCHALK MICHELLE WLS_A 1:09.48 3 2.00
SCHIEK ALLISON BSR_A 1:13.84 4 1.00
TUEL STACEY WLS_A 1:14.07 5 ---
CARROLL ALEXIS WLS_A 1:16.30 6 ---
MONK JANA WLS_A 1:18.88 7 ---
HARRIS AMANDA WLS_A 1:19.58 8 ---
GEARY JACQUELINE BSR_A 1:24.27 9 ---
MONK MARY WLS_A 1:34.69 10 ---
ERDEKY CASSIDY BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/107.00 || WLS_A 7.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
WICKLEIN HANS WLS_A 0:33.86 1 5.00
TUTTLE NICK WLS_A 0:44.68 2 3.00
RAYNOR KYLE WLS_A 0:45.65 3 ---
BESCHNER DANIEL WLS_A 1:00.47 4 ---
JONES JONATHAN BSR_A DQ
SCOPEL ANDREW BSR_A DQ
THOMPSON BRADY BSR_A DQ
FISHER DAVID WLS_A DQ
SCHEMBARI VINCENT WLS_A DQ
COOKE CHRISTIAN BSR_A NS
KENT JERAMY BSR_A NS
MASTERMAN CHRISTOPHE BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 0.00/107.00 || WLS_A 8.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
ENOCH GEORDIE BSR_A 0:25.57 1 5.00
NORRIS CARLIE BSR_A 0:28.84 2 3.00
MORGAN RACHEL WLS_A 0:31.58 3 2.00
LEWIS KATIE WLS_A 0:34.28 4 1.00
SCHUMACHER JAMIE BSR_A 0:34.70 5 ---
MUDD LEAH WLS_A 0:38.31 6 ---
BONADIES DANIELLE WLS_A 0:39.33 7 ---
MORGAN JENNA BSR_A 0:41.00 8 ---
SMIRAGLIA KARLI WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/115.00 || WLS_A 3.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
MASINO CHRISTOPHE BSR_A 0:24.73 1 5.00
MASINO TOMMY BSR_A 0:24.77 2 3.00
SEIDLECK DANNY BSR_A 0:26.69 3 ---
LIVELY BRETT WLS_A 0:27.44 4 2.00
OLIVER JASON WLS_A 0:35.82 5 1.00
FISHER TIMMY WLS_A 0:37.55 6 ---
EXLINE JONATHAN WLS_A DQ
SOKICH ALEX WLS_A DQ
STOCK WILLIAM WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/123.00 || WLS_A 3.00/104.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
STEVENS EMILY WLS_A 0:20.97 1 5.00
TUTTLE KATHERINE WLS_A 0:21.64 2 3.00
ROSS NANDI BSR_A 0:21.82 3 2.00
KARPMAN KELSEY WLS_A 0:23.64 4 ---
ROSS NIYA BSR_A 0:24.40 5 1.00
SCHUMACHER CASEY BSR_A 0:25.71 6 ---
FITZGERALD SHANNON BSR_A 0:28.14 7 ---
COHEE ASHLEY WLS_A 0:29.31 8 ---
SMITH REBECCA WLS_A 0:29.56 9 ---
PANKRATZ SARAH WLS_A 0:29.89 10 ---
MILLER ONA BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/126.00 || WLS_A 8.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
SMITH SPENCER WLS_A 0:39.70 1 5.00
SMITH NOLAN WLS_A 0:50.41 2 3.00
MEADOWS BRANDON WLS_A 0:55.70 3 ---
FARLEY EDWARD WLS_A 0:56.51 4 ---
SEIDLECK JUSTIN BSR_A 0:57.69 5 2.00
MORGAN ZACORY BSR_A 1:01.76 6 1.00
KARPMAN JOSEPH WLS_A 1:02.05 7 ---
VALAVANIS PETER WLS_A 1:04.17 8 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/129.00 || WLS_A 8.00/120.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
FOWLER ASHLEY BSR_A 0:49.42 1 5.00
HARRIS BRITTNEY WLS_A 0:51.13 2 3.00
NELSON ALANA BSR_A 0:52.20 3 2.00
DEVLIN MELISSA WLS_A 0:53.95 4 1.00
JOHNSON ELIZABETH WLS_A 0:54.85 5 ---
GENTILE JENNIFER WLS_A 0:55.27 6 ---
FISHER CATHLEEN WLS_A 0:55.28 7 ---
GEHRING ALLISON BSR_A 0:59.13 8 ---
SOKICH SAMANTHA WLS_A 1:04.52 9 ---
NORRIS CHELSEA BSR_A 1:06.51 10 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/136.00 || WLS_A 4.00/124.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
PASSMORE CHRIS WLS_A 0:40.53 1 5.00
HATEF JEFFREY BSR_A 0:42.56 2 3.00
FRANCIS COLLIN WLS_A 0:46.60 3 2.00
CALDERON MIGUEL BSR_A 0:46.90 4 1.00
DEKLAU TIM BSR_A 0:49.81 5 ---
KRENZER LUKE WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/140.00 || WLS_A 7.00/131.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
TULLOCH BRITTANY WLS_A 0:41.37 1 5.00
BARRON KELLY WLS_A 0:44.72 2 3.00
HARRIS EMILY WLS_A 0:47.09 3 ---
BLAIR RACHEL WLS_A 0:49.32 4 ---
GEARY EMILY BSR_A 0:49.87 5 2.00
MASINO MELISSA BSR_A 0:51.36 6 1.00
EGER BRITTANY WLS_A 0:52.74 7 ---
LALLY BRIGID BSR_A 0:54.33 8 ---
SINGH ANJULI WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/143.00 || WLS_A 8.00/139.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
CALDERON DANIEL BSR_A 0:35.70 1 5.00
MENS JOSH BSR_A 0:39.17 2 3.00
KEARNS JOEY WLS_A 0:41.63 3 2.00
LEITH ADAM WLS_A 0:50.37 4 1.00
CANNON JOEL WLS_A DQ
CALDERON ANTONIO BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/151.00 || WLS_A 3.00/142.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
ERDEKY CALLEN BSR_A 0:41.49 1 5.00
TUEL STACEY WLS_A 0:43.73 2 3.00
OSBORN JESSICA BSR_A 0:44.04 3 2.00
SMITH KELSEY WLS_A 0:45.66 4 1.00
FARLEY CHELSEA WLS_A 0:47.33 5 ---
GEARY JACQUELINE BSR_A 0:49.86 6 ---
ERDEKY CASSIDY BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/158.00 || WLS_A 4.00/146.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
SMITH ETHAN BSR_A 0:20.67 1 5.00
ENOCH ADAM BSR_A 0:21.96 2 3.00
GEARY PATRICK BSR_A 0:24.54 3 ---
SEIDLECK DANNY BSR_A 0:24.74 4 ---
LIVELY BRETT WLS_A 0:26.58 5 2.00
POORE DANIEL WLS_A 0:26.83 6 1.00
OTT CAMERON WLS_A 0:28.69 7 ---
MASINO TOMMY BSR_A 0:28.96 8 ---
FISHER TIMMY WLS_A 0:30.97 9 ---
MCCARTHY JAY BSR_A 0:34.22 10 ---
SOKICH ALEX WLS_A 0:35.89 11 ---
EXLINE JONATHAN WLS_A NS
STOCK WILLIAM WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/166.00 || WLS_A 3.00/149.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
MATTOX RENEE BSR_A 0:19.04 1 5.00
ROSS NANDI BSR_A 0:21.67 2 3.00
STEVENS EMILY WLS_A 0:22.16 3 2.00
RAYNOR CAITLIN WLS_A 0:22.77 4 1.00
WILLACY TIFFANY WLS_A 0:24.06 5 ---
DEKLAU LISA BSR_A 0:24.89 6 ---
PANKRATZ SARAH WLS_A 0:24.94 7 ---
BONADIES STEPHANIE WLS_A 0:25.00 8 ---
KARPMAN KELSEY WLS_A 0:25.69 9 ---
HATEF SARAH BSR_A 0:29.16 10 ---
MILLER ONA BSR_A NS
WOODWARD ASHLEY BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/174.00 || WLS_A 3.00/152.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
STEVENS MATTHEW WLS_A 0:35.43 1 5.00
HATEF BENJAMIN BSR_A 0:45.51 2 3.00
MONK JOHN WLS_A 0:47.25 3 2.00
SEIDLECK JUSTIN BSR_A 0:48.98 4 1.00
WILLACY MARCUS WLS_A 0:50.09 5 ---
OLIVER MATTHEW WLS_A 0:51.71 6 ---
PEART MICHAELL BSR_A 1:22.03 7 ---
KARPMAN JOSEPH WLS_A DQ
DAVIS MATT WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/178.00 || WLS_A 7.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
OSBORN ALICIA BSR_A 0:37.43 1 5.00
WEST REBECCA WLS_A 0:43.35 2 3.00
SMITH JESSICA WLS_A 0:44.09 3 2.00
NELSON ALANA BSR_A 0:46.88 4 1.00
LHOTSKY COLLEEN WLS_A 0:49.27 5 ---
FISHER CARA WLS_A 0:50.80 6 ---
SOKICH SAMANTHA WLS_A 0:51.91 7 ---
GENTILE JENNIFER WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BSR_A 6.00/184.00 || WLS_A 5.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
HUMPHRIES PETER WLS_A 0:30.52 1 5.00
SMITH ALEX BSR_A 0:34.68 2 3.00
COOKE PETER BSR_A 0:39.84 3 2.00
DEKLAU TIM BSR_A 0:44.05 4 ---
LIVELY CLAYTON WLS_A 0:48.56 5 1.00
STEVICK BENJAMIN WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/189.00 || WLS_A 6.00/170.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
TULLOCH BRITTANY WLS_A 0:35.24 1 5.00
GADDI COURTNEY WLS_A 0:37.72 2 3.00
LOGUE MEGHAN BSR_A 0:38.17 3 2.00
UDDIN SOPHIA BSR_A 0:38.34 4 1.00
BARRON KELLY WLS_A 0:41.78 5 ---
ARMENTROUT ASHLEIGH BSR_A 0:45.51 6 ---
GEARY EMILY BSR_A 0:47.45 7 ---
EGER BRITTANY WLS_A 0:49.61 8 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/192.00 || WLS_A 8.00/178.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
CALDERON DANIEL BSR_A 0:32.54 1 5.00
OSBORN JOEY BSR_A 0:36.55 2 3.00
MENS JOSH BSR_A 0:40.45 3 ---
KEARNS JOEY WLS_A 0:46.31 4 2.00
CANNON JOEL WLS_A 0:48.14 5 1.00
CALDERON ANTONIO BSR_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/200.00 || WLS_A 3.00/181.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
HILL MARTINA BSR_A 0:36.27 1 5.00
TIMCHALK MICHELLE WLS_A 0:37.53 2 3.00
MONK JANA WLS_A 0:38.62 3 2.00
OSBORN JESSICA BSR_A 0:41.26 4 1.00
SCHIEK ALLISON BSR_A 0:41.91 5 ---
FARLEY CHELSEA WLS_A 0:42.16 6 ---
SMITH KELSEY WLS_A 0:43.17 7 ---
MONK MARY WLS_A 0:49.91 8 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 6.00/206.00 || WLS_A 5.00/186.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
BESCHNER DANIEL WLS_A 0:35.56 1 5.00
RAYNOR KYLE WLS_A 0:35.57 2 3.00
JONES JONATHAN BSR_A 0:38.58 3 2.00
THOMPSON BRADY BSR_A 0:41.97 4 1.00
SCOPEL ANDREW BSR_A 0:49.33 5 ---
TUTTLE NICK WLS_A 0:53.30 6 ---
SMITH ZACHARY WLS_A 1:01.27 7 ---
SCHEMBARI VINCENT WLS_A DQ
COOKE CHRISTIAN BSR_A NS
MASTERMAN CHRISTOPHE BSR_A NS
FISHER DAVID WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/209.00 || WLS_A 8.00/194.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
ENOCH GEORDIE BSR_A 0:23.07 1 5.00
NORRIS CARLIE BSR_A 0:26.52 2 3.00
MUDD LEAH WLS_A 0:29.03 3 2.00
SCHUMACHER JAMIE BSR_A 0:30.11 4 ---
LEWIS KATIE WLS_A 0:30.35 5 1.00
MORGAN JENNA BSR_A 0:30.89 6 ---
PANKRATZ JESSICA WLS_A 0:31.19 7 ---
SMIRAGLIA KARLI WLS_A 0:32.79 8 ---
FARLEY SHANNON WLS_A 0:34.47 9 ---
MORGAN RACHEL WLS_A 0:34.63 10 ---
FRAZIER REBECCA WLS_A NS
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/217.00 || WLS_A 3.00/197.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
STEVENS MATTHEW WLS_A 1:17.33 1 5.00
SMITH SPENCER WLS_A 1:23.53 2 3.00
HATEF BENJAMIN BSR_A 1:36.44 3 2.00
ENOCH ADAM BSR_A 1:40.33 4 1.00
FARLEY EDWARD WLS_A 1:43.32 5 ---
MEADOWS BRANDON WLS_A 1:49.00 6 ---
SEIDLECK DANNY BSR_A 1:56.97 7 ---
OLIVER MATTHEW WLS_A 1:58.41 8 ---
MONK JOHN WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BSR_A 3.00/220.00 || WLS_A 8.00/205.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
FOWLER ASHLEY BSR_A 1:29.98 1 5.00
ROSS NANDI BSR_A 1:33.26 2 3.00
SMITH JESSICA WLS_A 1:33.57 3 2.00
WEST REBECCA WLS_A 1:33.60 4 1.00
KELLY GRACE BSR_A 1:35.40 5 ---
LHOTSKY COLLEEN WLS_A 1:42.65 6 ---
FISHER CATHLEEN WLS_A 1:44.45 7 ---
GEHRING ALLISON BSR_A 1:47.61 8 ---
HARRIS BRITTNEY WLS_A 1:48.60 9 ---
OTT JULIANA WLS_A 1:56.81 10 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/228.00 || WLS_A 3.00/208.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
HUMPHRIES PETER WLS_A 1:07.61 1 5.00
COOKE PETER BSR_A 1:23.91 2 3.00
HATEF JEFFREY BSR_A 1:25.11 3 2.00
PASSMORE CHRIS WLS_A 1:25.23 4 1.00
FRANCIS COLLIN WLS_A 1:26.41 5 ---
LIVELY CLAYTON WLS_A 1:44.71 6 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/233.00 || WLS_A 6.00/214.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
TULLOCH BRITTANY WLS_A 1:17.23 1 5.00
UDDIN SOPHIA BSR_A 1:22.62 2 3.00
BARRON KELLY WLS_A 1:25.96 3 2.00
HARRIS EMILY WLS_A 1:27.38 4 ---
MAYHEW ERIN WLS_A 1:29.18 5 ---
VALAVANIS KATIE WLS_A 1:29.62 6 ---
ARMENTROUT ASHLEIGH BSR_A 1:42.37 7 1.00
LALLY BRIGID BSR_A 1:45.24 8 ---
MASINO MELISSA BSR_A 1:46.65 9 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 4.00/237.00 || WLS_A 7.00/221.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
CHEN ALEX BSR_A 1:07.60 1 5.00
CALDERON DANIEL BSR_A 1:08.79 2 3.00
DELUCA ADAM WLS_A 1:37.09 3 2.00
===========================================================
BSR_A 8.00/245.00 || WLS_A 2.00/223.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
STEVENS ALLISON WLS_A 1:10.51 1 5.00
ERDEKY CALLEN BSR_A 1:22.77 2 3.00
OSBORN JESSICA BSR_A 1:24.58 3 2.00
TUEL STACEY WLS_A 1:24.86 4 1.00
HARRIS AMANDA WLS_A 1:27.93 5 ---
SCHIEK ALLISON BSR_A 1:28.97 6 ---
FARLEY CHELSEA WLS_A 1:31.27 7 ---
CARROLL ALEXIS WLS_A 1:31.38 8 ---
GEARY JACQUELINE BSR_A 1:44.70 9 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 5.00/250.00 || WLS_A 6.00/229.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
BSR_A:Relay A/3067 BSR_A 1:44.47 1 7.00
WLS_A:Relay B/3075 WLS_A 2:02.94 2 5.00
WLS_A:Relay C/3076 WLS_A 2:32.14 3 4.00
WLS_A:Relay A/3074 WLS_A DQ
===========================================================
BSR_A 7.00/257.00 || WLS_A 9.00/238.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BSR_A:Relay A/3068 BSR_A 2:09.66 1 7.00
WLS_A:Relay A/3077 WLS_A 2:13.18 2 5.00
BSR_A:Relay B/3069 BSR_A 2:22.86 3 4.00
WLS_A:Relay B/3078 WLS_A 2:27.24 4 3.00
BSR_A:Relay C/3070 BSR_A 2:27.53 5 ---
WLS_A:Relay C/3079 WLS_A 2:36.39 6 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 11.00/268.00 || WLS_A 8.00/246.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
BSR_A:Relay A/3071 BSR_A 2:07.20 1 7.00
WLS_A:Relay A/3080 WLS_A 2:13.00 2 5.00
BSR_A:Relay B/3072 BSR_A 2:20.85 3 4.00
WLS_A:Relay B/3081 WLS_A 2:24.26 4 3.00
WLS_A:Relay C/3082 WLS_A 2:26.93 5 ---
BSR_A:Relay C/3073 BSR_A 2:32.49 6 ---
===========================================================
BSR_A 11.00/279.00 || WLS_A 8.00/254.00
===========================================================
Final Score
BSR_A WLS_A
279.00 254.00
Place
1 26 21
2 27 20
3 23 24
4 18 26