FW@SVA2003
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
HINELY DAKOTA FW_B 0:22.31 1 5.00
BITTERFELD BRIAN FW_B 0:25.87 2 3.00
WALTON ARTHUR FW_B 0:28.62 3 ---
DENNIS BRANDON FW_B 0:30.00 4 ---
RIBEIRO ANTONIO SVAC 0:30.09 5 2.00
CARLSON DANIEL SVAC 0:30.19 6 1.00
TRUE ALEX FW_B 0:33.06 7 ---
CARROLL MICHAEL FW_B 0:33.75 8 ---
HOFFMAN DAMIEN SVAC 0:38.96 9 ---
SHIRLEY ZACHARY SVAC NS
DYSON SHANE SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 3.00/ 3.00 || FW_B 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
WELLS ANNA SVAC 0:19.69 1 5.00
BAILEY SPENCER FW_B 0:21.49 2 3.00
WARREN ASHLEY SVAC 0:21.76 3 2.00
FAIRCHILD JENNIFER SVAC 0:21.99 4 ---
ROBERTS KELSEY FW_B 0:23.13 5 1.00
BONOMO MEGHAN FW_B 0:23.37 6 ---
PLEBAN KALEY SVAC 0:23.88 7 ---
BITTERFELD LEANDRA FW_B 0:24.00 8 ---
GONZALEZ EVA CRISTI FW_B 0:30.19 9 ---
PELTZER KAITLYN SVAC DQ
POTTER CASEY SVAC DQ
DULLAHAN ERIN FW_B NS
===========================================================
SVAC 7.00/ 10.00 || FW_B 4.00/ 12.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
BREVARD JONATHAN FW_B 0:46.40 1 5.00
PLEBAN JOEY SVAC 0:48.12 2 3.00
LEIGHTON NICHOLAS FW_B 0:58.47 3 2.00
SCANNAPIECO JACOB SVAC 0:59.06 4 1.00
BAILEY TYLER FW_B 1:00.97 5 ---
MCCORMICK KEVIN SVAC 1:06.24 6 ---
CARLSON ALEX SVAC 1:09.55 7 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 4.00/ 14.00 || FW_B 7.00/ 19.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
MCFADDEN COLLEEN FW_B 0:36.00 1 5.00
SCOTT NICOLE FW_B 0:40.19 2 3.00
VELEZ GABRIELA SVAC 0:44.89 3 2.00
JOHNSON BLAIR SVAC 0:52.97 4 1.00
MCFADDEN MICHELE FW_B 0:53.12 5 ---
POTTER HALEY SVAC 0:57.69 6 ---
BLAKELEY WHITNEY SVAC 1:00.59 7 ---
DASKIEVIGE TAYLOR ANN SVAC 1:06.87 8 ---
TRUE KATIE FW_B 1:08.66 9 ---
DENT SOPHIE SVAC 1:19.09 10 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 3.00/ 17.00 || FW_B 8.00/ 27.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
COGHAN BEN SVAC 0:37.72 1 5.00
SCANNAPIECO DAN SVAC 0:39.37 2 3.00
ALBURY ERIC FW_B 0:41.43 3 2.00
CARLSON KEVIN SVAC 0:45.27 4 ---
CHAMPALOUX ERIC FW_B 0:51.72 5 1.00
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/ 25.00 || FW_B 3.00/ 30.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
FAIRCHILD CHRISTINA SVAC 0:35.81 1 5.00
SCHIED AARYN SVAC 0:37.97 2 3.00
DOWNS ABIGAIL FW_B 0:38.25 3 2.00
BODINE ASHLEY FW_B 0:41.06 4 1.00
LOGAN JESSICA SVAC 0:41.83 5 ---
OLSEN JULIE SVAC 0:43.79 6 ---
BLAKELEY ERIN SVAC 0:46.27 7 ---
BLAKELEY ASHLEY SVAC 0:46.88 8 ---
MALHEREK JENNIFER SVAC 0:48.19 9 ---
TONEY NYNA FW_B 0:52.38 10 ---
PENNINGTON CANDRA FW_B 0:52.82 11 ---
WEST DONITA FW_B 0:54.03 12 ---
HOWE HANNAH FW_B 0:58.22 13 ---
BOURASSA BRIANNE SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/ 33.00 || FW_B 3.00/ 33.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
STEWART BRYSON FW_B 0:29.94 1 5.00
DARBY DAN SVAC 0:31.94 2 3.00
BOURASSA CHRIS SVAC 0:32.31 3 2.00
PRYDE NICK SVAC 0:32.94 4 ---
RUEHE NICHOLAS FW_B 0:34.13 5 1.00
WIEGAND MATT SVAC 0:36.22 6 ---
MILLER SCOTT FW_B 0:36.75 7 ---
RUEHE SEAN FW_B 0:37.53 8 ---
CHAMPALOUX PAUL FW_B 0:38.85 9 ---
MCCORMICK JOHN SVAC 0:43.86 10 ---
CHAMPALOUX MARC FW_B 0:44.75 11 ---
HAMMOND KEVIN SVAC 0:48.67 12 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 5.00/ 38.00 || FW_B 6.00/ 39.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
WEAVER KRYSTINA SVAC 0:35.35 1 5.00
SCOTT MARY SVAC 0:36.52 2 3.00
LAROQUE RACHEL FW_B 0:38.12 3 2.00
DOWNS KATHLEEN FW_B 0:40.97 4 1.00
MICHELA LYDIA SVAC 0:43.76 5 ---
OLSEN JENNIFER SVAC 0:45.72 6 ---
COGHAN CHELSEA SVAC 0:46.53 7 ---
RIBEIRO NADINE SVAC 0:46.72 8 ---
WATSON KELLY SVAC 0:51.06 9 ---
RAMOS KIMBERLY SVAC 0:52.74 10 ---
MASSEY MEGAN SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/ 46.00 || FW_B 3.00/ 42.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
DENNIS MARCUS FW_B 0:22.81 1 5.00
BESSLER MARK FW_B 0:25.53 2 3.00
GOVAN MICHAEL FW_B 0:26.20 3 ---
COX BRENDON SVAC 0:27.81 4 2.00
MARQUIS BENJAMIN SVAC 0:28.06 5 1.00
SZYMANSKI MICHAEL FW_B 0:32.84 6 ---
PATRIZIO NICKY FW_B 0:37.32 7 ---
BALAZEK MICHAEL FW_B 0:39.34 8 ---
COACHMAN DEAONTAE FW_B 0:45.59 9 ---
GRISEZ KEVIN SVAC 0:46.41 10 ---
WIEGAND NICK SVAC 0:55.53 11 ---
HAUGH MICHAEL SVAC 1:05.23 12 ---
BLEWITT CHRISTOPHE FW_B NS
MANION TYLER SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 3.00/ 49.00 || FW_B 8.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
SCOTT KIMBERLEY FW_B 0:21.90 1 5.00
YOUNG MADELINE SVAC 0:25.56 2 3.00
BONOMO REBECCA FW_B 0:27.64 3 2.00
PLEBAN TESSA SVAC 0:29.44 4 1.00
HODSON BRITTANY SVAC 0:35.10 5 ---
DASKIEVIGE TONI LYNN SVAC 0:37.53 6 ---
BALAZEK JESSICA FW_B 0:39.34 7 ---
RICE KATIE FW_B 0:40.72 8 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 4.00/ 53.00 || FW_B 7.00/ 57.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
HINELY DAKOTA FW_B 0:39.35 1 5.00
COGHAN JACOB SVAC 0:48.96 2 3.00
BITTERFELD BRIAN FW_B 0:51.12 3 2.00
PATRIZIO JOEY FW_B 0:51.50 4 ---
DENNIS BRANDON FW_B 0:51.54 5 ---
CARROLL MICHAEL FW_B 0:57.54 6 ---
DYSON SHANE SVAC 1:02.07 7 1.00
TRUE ALEX FW_B 1:02.44 8 ---
RIBEIRO ANTONIO SVAC 1:02.93 9 ---
HEILMEIER CHRISTIAN SVAC 1:08.44 10 ---
HAUGH BILLY SVAC 1:09.07 11 ---
MAGD BASEM FW_B 1:10.61 12 ---
IRVING WALTON FW_B 1:22.34 13 ---
GIBSON DONALD FW_B 1:36.91 14 ---
WATSON PAUL FW_B 2:40.42 15 ---
CARLSON DANIEL SVAC DQ
SHIRLEY ZACHARY SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 4.00/ 57.00 || FW_B 7.00/ 64.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
WELLS ANNA SVAC 0:38.61 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD JENNIFER SVAC 0:38.91 2 3.00
ROBERTS KELSEY FW_B 0:42.40 3 2.00
BAILEY SPENCER FW_B 0:44.12 4 1.00
BITTERFELD LEANDRA FW_B 0:44.53 5 ---
BONOMO MEGHAN FW_B 0:45.43 6 ---
GOODELL JESSICA SVAC 0:46.93 7 ---
BRENNAN CARA FW_B 0:48.37 8 ---
PELTZER KAITLYN SVAC 0:50.75 9 ---
GOVAN DYAMOND FW_B 0:54.70 10 ---
GONZALEZ EVA CRISTI FW_B 0:58.83 11 ---
HOLT VALERIE FW_B 1:13.72 12 ---
POTTER CASEY SVAC 1:14.18 13 ---
HEMPHILL CHELSEA FW_B 1:24.50 14 ---
SMITH SIERRA FW_B 1:27.23 15 ---
BLEWITT KELLIE FW_B NS
DULLAHAN ERIN FW_B NS
SANDERS HALEY SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/ 65.00 || FW_B 3.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
PLEBAN JOEY SVAC 0:36.84 1 5.00
BREVARD JONATHAN FW_B 0:38.25 2 2.50
TOMASSONI JOHN DAVID FW_B 0:38.25 2 2.50
GONZALEZ ABELARDO J FW_B 0:40.31 4 ---
SCANNAPIECO JACOB SVAC 0:40.72 5 1.00
MARQUIS PETER SVAC 0:46.01 6 ---
BAILEY TYLER FW_B 0:47.32 7 ---
CARLSON JESSE SVAC 1:00.97 8 ---
NWOKEKEH ERIC FW_B 1:01.69 9 ---
PINO ALEXANDER FW_B NS
===========================================================
SVAC 6.00/ 71.00 || FW_B 5.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
SCOTT NICOLE FW_B 0:34.67 1 5.00
LAROQUE RONIANN FW_B 0:38.28 2 3.00
MCFADDEN MICHELE FW_B 0:40.87 3 ---
WELLS JORDAN SVAC 0:41.34 4 2.00
CURRY JILLIAN SVAC 0:42.06 5 1.00
MARTIN RACHEL SVAC 0:43.86 6 ---
CLAGGETT LAUREN SVAC 0:45.14 7 ---
SZYMANSKI LAUREN FW_B 0:47.19 8 ---
POTTER HALEY SVAC 0:50.16 9 ---
TRUE KATIE FW_B 0:51.31 10 ---
DASKIEVIGE TAYLOR ANN SVAC 0:51.90 11 ---
THAMES ALEXANDRA FW_B 0:55.78 12 ---
DENT SOPHIE SVAC 1:01.25 13 ---
PAULACHAK ALYX FW_B 1:05.59 14 ---
BAXTER SHANNON FW_B 1:06.19 15 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 3.00/ 74.00 || FW_B 8.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
STEWART PRESCOTT FW_B 0:30.28 1 5.00
SCANNAPIECO DAN SVAC 0:32.08 2 3.00
ROMERO MATT SVAC 0:33.23 3 2.00
ALBURY ERIC FW_B 0:35.17 4 1.00
CARLSON KEVIN SVAC 0:36.02 5 ---
O'DONNELL BRIAN FW_B 0:37.78 6 ---
YOUNG KYLE SVAC 0:38.03 7 ---
BOWMAN THOMAS SVAC 1:03.28 8 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 5.00/ 79.00 || FW_B 6.00/ 86.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
FAIRCHILD CHRISTINA SVAC 0:33.47 1 5.00
DOWNS ABIGAIL FW_B 0:33.53 2 3.00
VELEZ BIANCA SVAC 0:33.88 3 2.00
BLAKELEY ERIN SVAC 0:36.39 4 ---
HEIMPEL JENNIFER SVAC 0:36.59 5 ---
OLSEN JULIE SVAC 0:37.19 6 ---
OUELLETTE BRITTANY FW_B 0:38.66 7 1.00
PENNINGTON CANDRA FW_B 0:42.51 8 ---
ROBERTS CAETLYN FW_B 0:43.56 9 ---
RAMOS PATRICIA SVAC 0:43.91 10 ---
UHLER BARRETT FW_B 0:44.04 11 ---
WEST DONITA FW_B 0:45.14 12 ---
BRENNAN AMY FW_B 0:45.15 13 ---
HOWE HANNAH FW_B 0:47.50 14 ---
GAUGER AMANDA SVAC NS
HAMMETT DENISE SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 7.00/ 86.00 || FW_B 4.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
MICHELA JONATHAN SVAC 0:59.38 1 5.00
DARBY DAN SVAC 1:05.47 2 3.00
LEIGHTON DANIEL FW_B 1:06.22 3 2.00
PRYDE NICK SVAC 1:07.03 4 ---
WIEGAND ERIK SVAC 1:10.49 5 ---
CHAMPALOUX PAUL FW_B 1:14.10 6 1.00
MILLER SCOTT FW_B 1:14.97 7 ---
JOHNSON SEAN SVAC 1:27.51 8 ---
MCCORMICK JOHN SVAC 1:28.81 9 ---
TOMASSONI MICHAEL FW_B 1:37.81 10 ---
WELLS CHRIS SVAC 1:40.25 11 ---
HAMMOND ARCHIE SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/ 94.00 || FW_B 3.00/ 93.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
WEAVER KRYSTINA SVAC 1:08.19 1 5.00
PRIDE MIKEY SVAC 1:10.68 2 3.00
MCFADDEN RACHEL FW_B 1:16.22 3 2.00
DOWNS KATHLEEN FW_B 1:18.12 4 1.00
WELLS MOLLY SVAC 1:19.19 5 ---
OLSEN JENNIFER SVAC 1:21.67 6 ---
DAY LAUREN SVAC 1:21.79 7 ---
RIBEIRO NADINE SVAC 1:27.35 8 ---
ALBURY HEATHER FW_B 1:28.56 9 ---
RAMOS KIMBERLY SVAC 1:28.97 10 ---
POLVI SHANNON SVAC 1:31.37 11 ---
CARLSON MEGAN SVAC 1:32.12 12 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/102.00 || FW_B 3.00/ 96.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
DENNIS MARCUS FW_B 0:32.17 1 5.00
MARQUIS BENJAMIN SVAC 0:32.93 2 3.00
COX BRENDON SVAC 0:40.32 3 2.00
HAUGH MICHAEL SVAC 0:49.54 4 ---
GOVAN MICHAEL FW_B DQ
PATRIZIO NICKY FW_B DQ
SZYMANSKI MICHAEL FW_B DQ
GRISEZ KEVIN SVAC DQ
BLEWITT CHRISTOPHE FW_B NS
MANION TYLER SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 5.00/107.00 || FW_B 5.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
YOUNG MADELINE SVAC 0:36.79 1 5.00
PLEBAN TESSA SVAC 0:49.05 2 3.00
HODSON BRITTANY SVAC 0:55.47 3 ---
BALAZEK JESSICA FW_B DQ
BONOMO REBECCA FW_B DQ
SCOTT KIMBERLEY FW_B DQ
DASKIEVIGE TONI LYNN SVAC DQ
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/115.00 || FW_B 0.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
WALTON ARTHUR FW_B 0:25.46 1 5.00
BITTERFELD BRIAN FW_B 0:26.10 2 3.00
DENNIS BRANDON FW_B 0:30.37 3 ---
CARLSON DANIEL SVAC 0:31.51 4 2.00
COGHAN JACOB SVAC 0:32.93 5 1.00
MAGD BASEM FW_B 0:37.75 6 ---
HOFFMAN DAMIEN SVAC 0:40.41 7 ---
HAUGH BILLY SVAC DQ
HEILMEIER CHRISTIAN SVAC DQ
IRVING WALTON FW_B DQ
PATRIZIO JOEY FW_B DQ
SHIRLEY ZACHARY SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 3.00/118.00 || FW_B 8.00/109.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
WARREN ASHLEY SVAC 0:24.10 1 5.00
PLEBAN KALEY SVAC 0:25.09 2 3.00
BONOMO MEGHAN FW_B 0:25.34 3 2.00
SANDERS HALEY SVAC 0:27.05 4 ---
BRENNAN CARA FW_B 0:30.39 5 1.00
GOODELL JESSICA SVAC 0:32.14 6 ---
GOVAN DYAMOND FW_B 0:36.50 7 ---
HOLT VALERIE FW_B 0:37.50 8 ---
GONZALEZ EVA CRISTI FW_B 0:39.82 9 ---
POTTER CASEY SVAC DQ
BLEWITT KELLIE FW_B NS
DULLAHAN ERIN FW_B NS
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/126.00 || FW_B 3.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
MOTLEY BRIAN FW_B 0:46.69 1 5.00
TOMASSONI JOHN DAVID FW_B 0:52.20 2 3.00
BREVARD JONATHAN FW_B 0:54.40 3 ---
GONZALEZ ABELARDO J FW_B 0:59.72 4 ---
CARLSON ALEX SVAC 1:10.60 5 2.00
MCCORMICK KEVIN SVAC 1:12.02 6 1.00
NWOKEKEH ERIC FW_B DQ
MARQUIS PETER SVAC DQ
PINO ALEXANDER FW_B NS
===========================================================
SVAC 3.00/129.00 || FW_B 8.00/120.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
SCOTT NICOLE FW_B 0:46.75 1 5.00
JOHNSON BLAIR SVAC 0:47.88 2 3.00
VELEZ GABRIELA SVAC 0:50.03 3 2.00
LAROQUE RONIANN FW_B 0:50.32 4 1.00
CLAGGETT LAUREN SVAC 0:58.87 5 ---
WELLS JORDAN SVAC 0:59.32 6 ---
TRUE KATIE FW_B 1:01.15 7 ---
BLAKELEY WHITNEY SVAC 1:03.69 8 ---
SZYMANSKI LAUREN FW_B 1:07.84 9 ---
THAMES ALEXANDRA FW_B 1:15.82 10 ---
PAULACHAK ALYX FW_B DQ
===========================================================
SVAC 5.00/134.00 || FW_B 6.00/126.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
LUCAS DANIEL SVAC 0:39.25 1 5.00
STEWART PRESCOTT FW_B 0:41.25 2 3.00
ROMERO MATT SVAC 0:42.84 3 2.00
CARLSON KEVIN SVAC 0:44.59 4 ---
CHAMPALOUX ERIC FW_B 0:47.53 5 1.00
YOUNG KYLE SVAC 0:51.98 6 ---
O'DONNELL BRIAN FW_B 0:54.00 7 ---
BOWMAN THOMAS SVAC DQ
===========================================================
SVAC 7.00/141.00 || FW_B 4.00/130.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
VELEZ BIANCA SVAC 0:48.47 1 5.00
RAMOS PATRICIA SVAC 0:48.63 2 3.00
OUELLETTE BRITTANY FW_B 0:50.19 3 2.00
MALHEREK JENNIFER SVAC 0:50.73 4 ---
HEIMPEL JENNIFER SVAC 0:51.32 5 ---
BLAKELEY ASHLEY SVAC 0:52.94 6 ---
ROBERTS CAETLYN FW_B 0:53.65 7 1.00
UHLER BARRETT FW_B 0:54.28 8 ---
LOGAN JESSICA SVAC 0:56.13 9 ---
PENNINGTON CANDRA FW_B 0:56.75 10 ---
WEST DONITA FW_B 1:00.15 11 ---
BRENNAN AMY FW_B DQ
BOURASSA BRIANNE SVAC NS
GAUGER AMANDA SVAC NS
HAMMETT DENISE SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/149.00 || FW_B 3.00/133.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
MICHELA JONATHAN SVAC 0:37.91 1 5.00
RUEHE NICHOLAS FW_B 0:38.52 2 3.00
WIEGAND ERIK SVAC 0:38.91 3 2.00
HAMMOND KEVIN SVAC 0:41.37 4 ---
MILLER SCOTT FW_B 0:42.39 5 1.00
RUEHE SEAN FW_B 0:43.31 6 ---
CHAMPALOUX MARC FW_B 0:48.35 7 ---
TOMASSONI MICHAEL FW_B 0:49.16 8 ---
WELLS CHRIS SVAC 0:52.25 9 ---
JOHNSON SEAN SVAC DQ
===========================================================
SVAC 7.00/156.00 || FW_B 4.00/137.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
PRIDE MIKEY SVAC 0:41.07 1 5.00
WELLS MOLLY SVAC 0:43.16 2 3.00
SCOTT MARY SVAC 0:43.65 3 ---
LAROQUE RACHEL FW_B 0:45.19 4 2.00
MCFADDEN RACHEL FW_B 0:46.06 5 1.00
DAY LAUREN SVAC 0:46.51 6 ---
WATSON KELLY SVAC 0:47.40 7 ---
COGHAN CHELSEA SVAC 0:48.97 8 ---
CARLSON MEGAN SVAC 0:50.09 9 ---
MICHELA LYDIA SVAC 0:51.47 10 ---
POLVI SHANNON SVAC 0:56.17 11 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/164.00 || FW_B 3.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
HINELY DAKOTA FW_B 0:21.03 1 5.00
COGHAN JACOB SVAC 0:24.41 2 3.00
WALTON ARTHUR FW_B 0:25.31 3 2.00
TRUE ALEX FW_B 0:31.15 4 ---
CARROLL MICHAEL FW_B 0:33.17 5 ---
PATRIZIO JOEY FW_B 0:35.96 6 ---
HAUGH BILLY SVAC 0:38.70 7 1.00
HOFFMAN DAMIEN SVAC 0:41.90 8 ---
MAGD BASEM FW_B 0:46.47 9 ---
IRVING WALTON FW_B 0:48.47 10 ---
GIBSON DONALD FW_B 0:50.53 11 ---
DYSON SHANE SVAC 0:50.54 12 ---
HEILMEIER CHRISTIAN SVAC 1:03.87 13 ---
RIBEIRO ANTONIO SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 4.00/168.00 || FW_B 7.00/147.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
PLEBAN KALEY SVAC 0:21.74 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD JENNIFER SVAC 0:21.96 2 3.00
WELLS ANNA SVAC 0:22.61 3 ---
ROBERTS KELSEY FW_B 0:23.51 4 2.00
WARREN ASHLEY SVAC 0:23.99 5 ---
GOODELL JESSICA SVAC 0:24.75 6 ---
BAILEY SPENCER FW_B 0:25.22 7 1.00
BITTERFELD LEANDRA FW_B 0:25.56 8 ---
BRENNAN CARA FW_B 0:25.81 9 ---
SANDERS HALEY SVAC 0:26.16 10 ---
SMITH SIERRA FW_B 0:32.56 11 ---
HEMPHILL CHELSEA FW_B 0:33.67 12 ---
HOLT VALERIE FW_B 0:34.28 13 ---
GOVAN DYAMOND FW_B 0:41.12 14 ---
BLEWITT KELLIE FW_B NS
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/176.00 || FW_B 3.00/150.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
SCANNAPIECO JACOB SVAC 0:50.35 1 5.00
MOTLEY BRIAN FW_B 0:52.41 2 3.00
MARQUIS PETER SVAC 0:59.73 3 2.00
CARLSON ALEX SVAC 1:13.92 4 ---
CARLSON JESSE SVAC 1:27.59 5 ---
LEIGHTON NICHOLAS FW_B DQ
NWOKEKEH ERIC FW_B DQ
PINO ALEXANDER FW_B NS
===========================================================
SVAC 7.00/183.00 || FW_B 3.00/153.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
MCFADDEN COLLEEN FW_B 0:40.33 1 5.00
CURRY JILLIAN SVAC 0:48.54 2 3.00
WELLS JORDAN SVAC 0:50.16 3 2.00
LAROQUE RONIANN FW_B 0:52.63 4 1.00
MARTIN RACHEL SVAC 0:58.96 5 ---
POTTER HALEY SVAC 1:00.46 6 ---
DASKIEVIGE TAYLOR ANN SVAC 1:07.20 7 ---
THAMES ALEXANDRA FW_B 1:07.91 8 ---
PAULACHAK ALYX FW_B 1:08.25 9 ---
DENT SOPHIE SVAC 1:19.60 10 ---
BAXTER SHANNON FW_B NS
===========================================================
SVAC 5.00/188.00 || FW_B 6.00/159.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
LUCAS DANIEL SVAC 0:34.94 1 5.00
STEWART PRESCOTT FW_B 0:38.53 2 3.00
COGHAN BEN SVAC 0:38.74 3 2.00
YOUNG KYLE SVAC 0:50.75 4 ---
O'DONNELL BRIAN FW_B 0:50.89 5 1.00
BOWMAN THOMAS SVAC 2:05.93 6 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 7.00/195.00 || FW_B 4.00/163.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
SCHIED AARYN SVAC 0:36.69 1 5.00
OLSEN JULIE SVAC 0:44.94 2 3.00
BLAKELEY ERIN SVAC 0:45.31 3 ---
BODINE ASHLEY FW_B 0:45.59 4 2.00
HEIMPEL JENNIFER SVAC 0:48.54 5 ---
TONEY NYNA FW_B 0:48.68 6 1.00
UHLER BARRETT FW_B 0:50.15 7 ---
ROBERTS CAETLYN FW_B 0:51.93 8 ---
HOWE HANNAH FW_B 0:53.35 9 ---
RAMOS PATRICIA SVAC 0:56.51 10 ---
BRENNAN AMY FW_B NS
GAUGER AMANDA SVAC NS
HAMMETT DENISE SVAC NS
MALHEREK JENNIFER SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/203.00 || FW_B 3.00/166.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
STEWART BRYSON FW_B 0:31.00 1 5.00
BOURASSA CHRIS SVAC 0:33.71 2 3.00
LEIGHTON DANIEL FW_B 0:33.80 3 2.00
PRYDE NICK SVAC 0:35.06 4 1.00
WIEGAND ERIK SVAC 0:35.10 5 ---
DARBY DAN SVAC 0:36.07 6 ---
HAMMOND KEVIN SVAC 0:37.54 7 ---
WIEGAND MATT SVAC 0:38.94 8 ---
CHAMPALOUX MARC FW_B 0:42.31 9 ---
WELLS CHRIS SVAC 0:44.55 10 ---
MCCORMICK JOHN SVAC 0:45.52 11 ---
CHAMPALOUX PAUL FW_B NS
HAMMOND ARCHIE SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 4.00/207.00 || FW_B 7.00/173.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
WEAVER KRYSTINA SVAC 0:36.56 1 5.00
DOWNS KATHLEEN FW_B 0:40.90 2 3.00
MCFADDEN RACHEL FW_B 0:41.54 3 2.00
MICHELA LYDIA SVAC 0:42.53 4 1.00
DAY LAUREN SVAC 0:43.13 5 ---
RIBEIRO NADINE SVAC 0:44.20 6 ---
OLSEN JENNIFER SVAC 0:44.35 7 ---
RAMOS KIMBERLY SVAC 0:46.47 8 ---
ALBURY HEATHER FW_B 0:47.15 9 ---
WATSON KELLY SVAC 0:47.84 10 ---
CARLSON MEGAN SVAC 0:47.84 10 ---
MASSEY MEGAN SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 6.00/213.00 || FW_B 5.00/178.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
MARQUIS BENJAMIN SVAC 0:33.16 1 5.00
GOVAN MICHAEL FW_B 0:33.41 2 3.00
BESSLER MARK FW_B 0:35.32 3 2.00
DENNIS MARCUS FW_B 0:38.31 4 ---
COX BRENDON SVAC 0:39.58 5 1.00
SZYMANSKI MICHAEL FW_B 0:40.35 6 ---
BALAZEK MICHAEL FW_B 0:42.69 7 ---
PATRIZIO NICKY FW_B 0:51.50 8 ---
WIEGAND NICK SVAC 0:57.02 9 ---
GRISEZ KEVIN SVAC 1:09.42 10 ---
HAUGH MICHAEL SVAC 1:44.60 11 ---
BLEWITT CHRISTOPHE FW_B NS
MANION TYLER SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 6.00/219.00 || FW_B 5.00/183.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
SCOTT KIMBERLEY FW_B 0:28.11 1 5.00
BONOMO REBECCA FW_B 0:33.49 2 3.00
YOUNG MADELINE SVAC 0:35.44 3 2.00
BALAZEK JESSICA FW_B 0:41.91 4 ---
HODSON BRITTANY SVAC 0:47.06 5 1.00
PLEBAN TESSA SVAC 0:49.99 6 ---
DASKIEVIGE TONI LYNN SVAC 1:11.53 7 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 3.00/222.00 || FW_B 8.00/191.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
PLEBAN JOEY SVAC 1:36.63 1 5.00
MOTLEY BRIAN FW_B 1:49.06 2 3.00
GONZALEZ ABELARDO J FW_B 1:50.56 3 2.00
TOMASSONI JOHN DAVID FW_B 1:50.88 4 ---
CARLSON JESSE SVAC 2:37.53 5 1.00
LEIGHTON NICHOLAS FW_B DQ
MCCORMICK KEVIN SVAC NS
BAILEY TYLER FW_B NS
===========================================================
SVAC 6.00/228.00 || FW_B 5.00/196.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
MCFADDEN COLLEEN FW_B 1:27.28 1 5.00
VELEZ GABRIELA SVAC 1:37.28 2 3.00
JOHNSON BLAIR SVAC 1:50.81 3 2.00
MCFADDEN MICHELE FW_B 1:51.93 4 1.00
CURRY JILLIAN SVAC 1:58.63 5 ---
CLAGGETT LAUREN SVAC 1:58.73 6 ---
MARTIN RACHEL SVAC 2:03.06 7 ---
BLAKELEY WHITNEY SVAC 2:03.77 8 ---
SZYMANSKI LAUREN FW_B 2:23.60 9 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 5.00/233.00 || FW_B 6.00/202.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
LUCAS DANIEL SVAC 1:16.07 1 5.00
ROMERO MATT SVAC 1:28.10 2 3.00
COGHAN BEN SVAC 1:28.29 3 ---
SCANNAPIECO DAN SVAC 1:28.96 4 ---
ALBURY ERIC FW_B 1:36.85 5 2.00
CHAMPALOUX ERIC FW_B 1:45.15 6 1.00
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/241.00 || FW_B 3.00/205.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
SCHIED AARYN SVAC 1:24.31 1 5.00
FAIRCHILD CHRISTINA SVAC 1:25.83 2 3.00
VELEZ BIANCA SVAC 1:25.94 3 ---
DOWNS ABIGAIL FW_B 1:36.03 4 2.00
BODINE ASHLEY FW_B 1:40.34 5 1.00
OUELLETTE BRITTANY FW_B 1:40.65 6 ---
BLAKELEY ASHLEY SVAC 1:42.40 7 ---
LOGAN JESSICA SVAC 1:46.50 8 ---
TONEY NYNA FW_B 1:51.19 9 ---
BOURASSA BRIANNE SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/249.00 || FW_B 3.00/208.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
STEWART BRYSON FW_B 1:07.00 1 5.00
MICHELA JONATHAN SVAC 1:07.35 2 3.00
BOURASSA CHRIS SVAC 1:17.99 3 2.00
LEIGHTON DANIEL FW_B 1:20.07 4 1.00
WIEGAND MATT SVAC 1:21.10 5 ---
RUEHE NICHOLAS FW_B 1:23.06 6 ---
RUEHE SEAN FW_B 1:25.66 7 ---
TOMASSONI MICHAEL FW_B 1:50.63 8 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 5.00/254.00 || FW_B 6.00/214.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
PRIDE MIKEY SVAC 1:19.87 1 5.00
SCOTT MARY SVAC 1:24.50 2 3.00
LAROQUE RACHEL FW_B 1:29.66 3 2.00
WELLS MOLLY SVAC 1:34.38 4 ---
COGHAN CHELSEA SVAC 1:37.53 5 ---
ALBURY HEATHER FW_B 1:41.37 6 1.00
POLVI SHANNON SVAC 1:41.69 7 ---
MASSEY MEGAN SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/262.00 || FW_B 3.00/217.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
FW_B :Relay A/3064 FW_B 1:42.66 1 7.00
SVAC :Relay A/3073 SVAC 1:52.53 2 5.00
FW_B :Relay B/3065 FW_B 2:29.87 3 4.00
SVAC :Relay B/3074 SVAC DQ
FW_B :Relay C/3066 FW_B NS
SVAC :Relay C/3075 SVAC NS
===========================================================
SVAC 5.00/267.00 || FW_B 11.00/228.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
FW_B :Relay A/3067 FW_B 2:19.09 1 7.00
SVAC :Relay A/3076 SVAC 2:24.47 2 5.00
FW_B :Relay B/3068 FW_B 2:34.56 3 4.00
SVAC :Relay B/3077 SVAC 2:36.80 4 3.00
FW_B :Relay C/3069 FW_B 2:38.68 5 ---
SVAC :Relay C/3078 SVAC 2:59.04 6 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 8.00/275.00 || FW_B 11.00/239.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SVAC :Relay A/3079 SVAC 2:20.13 1 7.00
FW_B :Relay A/3070 FW_B 2:22.49 2 5.00
SVAC :Relay B/3080 SVAC 2:29.67 3 4.00
FW_B :Relay B/3071 FW_B 2:29.94 4 3.00
SVAC :Relay C/3081 SVAC 2:38.06 5 ---
FW_B :Relay C/3072 FW_B 2:41.29 6 ---
===========================================================
SVAC 11.00/286.00 || FW_B 8.00/247.00
===========================================================
Final Score
SVAC FW_B
286.00 247.00
Place
1 26 21
2 29 19
3 22 24
4 23 22