MVP_C @ AR_C
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:20.15 1 5.00
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:20.98 2 3.00
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:22.53 3 2.00
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 0:23.91 4 1.00
WHITE CARL AR_C 0:28.41 5 ---
COGO MICHAEL MVP_C 0:32.56 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 5.00 || MVP_C 6.00/ 6.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:24.91 2 3.00
COGO MONICA MVP_C 0:25.15 3 2.00
ABRAM CLEO MVP_C 0:26.11 5 ---
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:27.32 6 ---
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:27.75 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/ 5.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
FAY TYLER MVP_C 0:36.60 1 5.00
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 0:41.03 2 3.00
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 0:44.88 3 2.00
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 0:47.38 4 1.00
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C 0:50.48 5 ---
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 0:57.77 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 10.00 || MVP_C 6.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 0:42.65 2 3.00
BERKMAN NICOLE MVP_C 0:46.36 3 2.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:46.72 4 ---
BARNES JESSIE MVP_C 0:57.20 6 1.00
CRONIN NATALIE MVP_C 0:59.55 8 ---
LANMAN CLAIRE MVP_C 1:01.76 9 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/ 13.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 20.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
TRAVIS TOR MVP_C 0:34.79 1 5.00
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 0:40.78 2 3.00
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/ 13.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 28.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 0:35.88 1 5.00
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C 0:40.69 3 2.00
KAROLYI ALEXY MVP_C 0:42.04 4 1.00
DAMARE RIKKI AR_C 0:49.92 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 18.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 31.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 0:31.55 1 5.00
DEMICHAELIS ANDREW MVP_C 0:32.36 2 3.00
MAY DAVID AR_C 0:33.26 3 2.00
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 25.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 34.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 0:33.89 1 5.00
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 0:35.94 2 3.00
BROSCH AMANDA AR_C 0:38.00 3 2.00
FAY ALEXANDRA MVP_C 0:43.25 5 1.00
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 0:49.64 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 30.00 || MVP_C 6.00/ 40.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:17.93 1 5.00
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C 0:31.89 3 2.00
COGO MARCOS MVP_C 0:32.38 4 ---
JORY RYAN MVP_C 0:33.78 5 ---
MOGHADEM REUBEN MVP_C 0:33.81 6 ---
MATINI KAMYAR MVP_C 0:34.60 8 ---
BENT NED MVP_C 0:43.83 11 ---
ROSS HALE MVP_C 0:52.50 12 ---
RIVERA CAMILO MVP_C 0:59.25 0 ---
MICHAEL MATTHEW MVP_C 1:01.15 14 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/ 30.00 || MVP_C 7.00/ 47.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:19.59 1 5.00
GOTTLIEB CAROLINE MVP_C 0:22.17 2 3.00
ASHCRAFT FRANCES AR_C 0:26.40 3 2.00
BENT GENEVIEVE MVP_C 0:26.44 4 ---
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C 0:28.37 5 1.00
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:41.31 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/ 33.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:37.42 1 5.00
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:41.98 2 3.00
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 0:43.32 3 2.00
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:46.91 4 1.00
GRAHAM MILES MVP_C 0:48.14 6 ---
ROSS CAMPBELL MVP_C 0:54.51 7 ---
IRIARTE MIKHAIL AR_C 0:55.91 8 ---
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 1:00.93 10 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/ 37.00 || MVP_C 7.00/ 62.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
ANDERSON RENEE MVP_C 0:43.12 2 3.00
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:43.84 3 2.00
ABRAM CLEO MVP_C 0:44.25 4 ---
COGO MONICA MVP_C 0:47.00 5 ---
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:47.18 6 1.00
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:49.69 7 ---
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C 0:52.81 8 ---
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C 0:54.98 9 ---
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C 1:13.65 11 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 1.00/ 38.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
FAY TYLER MVP_C 0:32.82 1 5.00
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 0:34.91 2 3.00
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 0:37.43 3 2.00
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C 0:39.60 4 1.00
JORY CALVIN MVP_C 0:47.22 5 ---
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 0:47.71 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 43.00 || MVP_C 6.00/ 73.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
STEINER CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:37.46 2 3.00
MOORE EMILY AR_C 0:37.78 3 2.00
GOTTLIEB ALLIE MVP_C 0:38.97 4 1.00
THORNE ANGELA AR_C 0:39.16 5 ---
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:39.16 5 ---
MCGEE TESSA MVP_C 0:41.09 9 ---
CRONIN NATALIE MVP_C 0:41.98 10 ---
BARNES JESSIE MVP_C 0:42.53 11 ---
LANMAN CLAIRE MVP_C 0:42.63 12 ---
KERR MARIAN AR_C 0:45.54 14 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 2.00/ 45.00 || MVP_C 4.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
TRAVIS TOR MVP_C 0:32.97 1 5.00
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 0:35.28 3 2.00
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/ 45.00 || MVP_C 7.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
KAROLYI ALEXY MVP_C 0:33.14 1 5.00
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C 0:33.34 2 3.00
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 0:34.47 4 1.00
DAMARE RIKKI AR_C 0:38.22 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 1.00/ 46.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 92.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
MAY DAVID AR_C 1:08.55 1 5.00
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 1:13.44 2 3.00
HEMMER DANIEL AR_C 1:17.85 3 ---
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 1:21.18 4 ---
BASILE JONATHAN MVP_C 1:25.10 6 2.00
MITROUCHTCHENKOV ALEXANDRE MVP_C 2:23.54 7 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/ 54.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 95.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 1:11.35 1 5.00
BOUWKAMP KATHERINE AR_C 1:19.04 2 3.00
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C 1:20.37 3 2.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 1:23.10 4 ---
FAY ALEXANDRA MVP_C 1:26.46 6 1.00
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 1:32.59 8 ---
DIXON HEATHER AR_C 1:37.30 9 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 59.00 || MVP_C 6.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:23.54 1 5.00
JORY RYAN MVP_C 0:37.31 3 2.00
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C 0:38.78 4 ---
ROSS HALE MVP_C 1:22.15 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/ 59.00 || MVP_C 7.00/108.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:26.84 1 5.00
GOTTLIEB CAROLINE MVP_C 0:28.57 2 3.00
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:33.64 3 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/ 59.00 || MVP_C 8.00/116.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO AR_C 0:24.72 1 5.00
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 0:25.01 2 3.00
COGO MICHAEL MVP_C 0:26.53 3 2.00
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 0:30.16 4 1.00
WHITE CARL AR_C 0:31.29 6 ---
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 0:31.70 7 ---
GRAHAM MILES MVP_C 0:34.03 8 ---
ROSS CAMPBELL MVP_C 0:35.24 9 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 6.00/ 65.00 || MVP_C 5.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
ABRAM CLEO MVP_C 0:22.17 1 5.00
ANDERSON RENEE MVP_C 0:24.33 2 3.00
BERKMAN NATALIE MVP_C 0:28.18 4 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/ 65.00 || MVP_C 8.00/129.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 0:51.73 1 5.00
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 0:54.87 2 3.00
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 70.00 || MVP_C 3.00/132.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
STEINER CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:48.35 1 5.00
BERKMAN NICOLE MVP_C 0:49.85 2 3.00
THORNE ANGELA AR_C 0:49.88 3 2.00
GOTTLIEB ALLIE MVP_C 0:51.04 4 ---
MOORE EMILY AR_C 0:55.64 7 ---
KERR MARIAN AR_C 0:56.31 8 ---
LANMAN CLAIRE MVP_C 0:59.55 9 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 2.00/ 72.00 || MVP_C 8.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
BORNIGER JEREMY MVP_C 0:46.14 1 5.00
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 0:54.10 2 3.00
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/ 75.00 || MVP_C 5.00/145.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 0:42.38 1 5.00
LEON EMILIA MVP_C 0:43.75 2 3.00
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 0:46.66 3 2.00
KAROLYI ALEXY MVP_C 0:46.76 4 1.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 0:52.40 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 7.00/ 82.00 || MVP_C 4.00/149.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
DEMICHAELIS ANDREW MVP_C 0:40.75 2 3.00
BASILE JONATHAN MVP_C 1:02.43 3 2.00
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/ 82.00 || MVP_C 5.00/154.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
KAROLYI KATALIN MVP_C 0:43.44 1 5.00
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C 0:43.55 2 3.00
NIELSEN HANNAH AR_C 0:46.26 3 2.00
ABRAM ZOë MVP_C 0:49.85 4 1.00
DIXON HEATHER AR_C 0:52.49 5 ---
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 1:01.12 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 87.00 || MVP_C 6.00/160.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:19.28 1 5.00
WHITE CARL AR_C 0:25.69 2 3.00
DICKERSON NATHAN AR_C 0:25.94 3 2.00
COGO MICHAEL MVP_C 0:27.29 4 1.00
GRAHAM MILES MVP_C 0:27.61 5 ---
ROSS CAMPBELL MVP_C 0:28.27 6 ---
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 0:33.31 8 ---
STUDDS JOHN AR_C 0:35.18 9 ---
IRIARTE MIKHAIL AR_C 0:37.26 10 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/ 92.00 || MVP_C 6.00/166.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
ANDERSON RENEE MVP_C 0:22.57 1 5.00
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:23.50 2 3.00
COGO MONICA MVP_C 0:24.37 4 ---
MOORE ABBY AR_C 0:27.65 5 1.00
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:29.15 6 ---
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C 0:30.06 7 ---
NELSON JULIA MVP_C 0:31.95 8 ---
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C 0:32.96 9 ---
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C 0:38.41 12 ---
BERKMAN NATALIE MVP_C 0:38.65 13 ---
ANDREWS MARY MVP_C 0:38.70 14 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 1.00/ 93.00 || MVP_C 8.00/174.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
FAY TYLER MVP_C 0:43.34 1 5.00
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 0:45.05 2 3.00
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 0:50.44 3 2.00
RICHARDSON WILL AR_C 1:13.83 4 1.00
JORY CALVIN MVP_C 1:15.10 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/ 97.00 || MVP_C 7.00/181.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 0:42.99 1 5.00
WILKINSON SARA AR_C 0:46.30 2 3.00
THORNE ANGELA AR_C 0:50.28 3 ---
MOORE EMILY AR_C 0:50.37 4 ---
MCGEE TESSA MVP_C 0:57.24 6 2.00
BARNES JESSIE MVP_C 1:01.15 7 1.00
CRONIN NATALIE MVP_C 1:04.41 8 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/105.00 || MVP_C 3.00/184.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
BORNIGER JEREMY MVP_C 0:41.81 1 5.00
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/105.00 || MVP_C 5.00/189.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C 0:40.06 1 5.00
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 0:42.60 2 3.00
LEON EMILIA MVP_C 0:43.34 3 2.00
BREWER ALEXANDRA AR_C 0:44.24 4 1.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 0:47.60 5 ---
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 0:47.73 6 ---
DAMARE RIKKI AR_C 0:47.93 7 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 4.00/109.00 || MVP_C 7.00/196.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
COLLINS BRIAN AR_C 0:34.77 1 5.00
HEMMER DANIEL AR_C 0:43.31 2 3.00
BASILE JONATHAN MVP_C 0:45.32 3 2.00
ULWICK BRIAN AR_C 0:53.65 4 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/117.00 || MVP_C 2.00/198.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
BROSCH AMANDA AR_C 0:39.96 1 5.00
ABRAM ZOë MVP_C 0:41.70 2 3.00
KAROLYI KATALIN MVP_C 0:45.54 3 2.00
FAY ALEXANDRA MVP_C 0:48.77 5 ---
DIXON HEATHER AR_C 1:00.38 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/122.00 || MVP_C 5.00/203.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:22.49 1 5.00
COGO MARCOS MVP_C 0:33.87 3 2.00
MOGHADEM REUBEN MVP_C 0:37.31 4 ---
JORY RYAN MVP_C 0:38.00 5 ---
BENT NED MVP_C 0:38.63 6 ---
ROSS HALE MVP_C 1:01.78 8 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 0.00/122.00 || MVP_C 7.00/210.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:25.45 1 5.00
BENT GENEVIEVE MVP_C 0:28.01 2 3.00
GOTTLIEB CAROLINE MVP_C 0:30.62 3 ---
RICHARDSON ANNA AR_C 0:46.85 4 2.00
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:50.14 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 2.00/124.00 || MVP_C 8.00/218.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
CLINTON TUCKER AR_C 1:41.33 2 3.00
CLINTON LYLE AR_C 1:43.60 1 5.00
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 1:52.32 3 2.00
===========================================================
AR_C 8.00/132.00 || MVP_C 2.00/220.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
LESIW LARISSA AR_C 1:34.59 1 5.00
STEINER CHARLOTTE MVP_C 1:38.34 3 2.00
GOTTLIEB ALLIE MVP_C 1:41.81 4 1.00
BERKMAN NICOLE MVP_C 1:43.80 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 5.00/137.00 || MVP_C 3.00/223.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
TRAVIS TOR MVP_C 1:26.11 1 5.00
BORNIGER JEREMY MVP_C 1:34.20 3 2.00
FELTS JIMMY AR_C 1:59.03 4 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 1.00/138.00 || MVP_C 7.00/230.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
LEON EMILIA MVP_C 1:26.41 1 5.00
VADALA JULIANA AR_C 1:29.06 3 2.00
LUHR SIGRID AR_C 1:34.31 4 ---
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 1:45.33 5 1.00
===========================================================
AR_C 2.00/140.00 || MVP_C 6.00/236.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
DEMICHAELIS ANDREW MVP_C 1:17.31 1 5.00
HEMMER DANIEL AR_C 1:30.34 3 2.00
===========================================================
AR_C 2.00/142.00 || MVP_C 5.00/241.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 1:19.50 1 5.00
KAROLYI KATALIN MVP_C 1:26.62 2 3.00
BROSCH AMANDA AR_C 1:28.70 3 2.00
JOHNSON MIRIAM AR_C 1:33.66 4 1.00
ABRAM ZOë MVP_C 1:42.28 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 3.00/145.00 || MVP_C 8.00/249.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
MVP_C:Relay A/3027 MVP_C 0:43.90 1 7.00
AR_C :Relay A/3019 AR_C 0:50.90 2 5.00
AR_C :Relay B/3020 AR_C 1:21.63 3 4.00
===========================================================
AR_C 9.00/154.00 || MVP_C 7.00/256.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
MVP_C:Relay A/3029 MVP_C 2:18.59 1 7.00
AR_C :Relay A/3026 AR_C 2:22.00 2 5.00
AR_C :Relay B/3025 AR_C 2:31.28 3 4.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3030 MVP_C 2:39.06 4 3.00
AR_C :Relay C/3024 AR_C 2:47.34 5 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 9.00/163.00 || MVP_C 10.00/266.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
AR_C :Relay A/3023 AR_C 2:26.09 1 7.00
MVP_C:Relay A/3031 MVP_C 2:30.35 2 5.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3032 MVP_C 2:33.27 3 4.00
AR_C :Relay B/3021 AR_C 2:38.29 4 3.00
MVP_C:Relay C/3028 MVP_C 2:43.09 5 ---
AR_C :Relay C/3022 AR_C 2:49.07 6 ---
===========================================================
AR_C 10.00/173.00 || MVP_C 9.00/275.00
===========================================================
Final Score
AR_C MVP_C
173.00 275.00
Place
1 12 30
2 18 19
3 19 21
4 15 18