MVP@ PR
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
WILLIAMS THOMAS PR_C 0:18.71 1 5.00
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:18.93 2 3.00
CARNEY DANIEL PR_C 0:23.70 3 2.00
WILLIAMS BRYAN PR_C 0:24.35 4 ---
WICKLEIN MATTHEW PR_C 0:25.87 5 ---
SWEETIN COLIN PR_C 0:27.00 6 ---
MEYER ANDREW PR_C DQ
GRAHAM MILES MVP_C DQ
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C NS
PUGLIARESI DOMINIC MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 7.00/ 7.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 3.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
CARNEY KELLY PR_C 0:21.43 1 5.00
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:22.54 2 3.00
BRAGG SARA PR_C 0:24.44 3 2.00
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:26.71 4 1.00
VIZBULIS BLAIR PR_C 0:26.84 5 ---
BUSLER ALEXIS PR_C 0:27.16 6 ---
ANDREWS MARY MVP_C 0:30.70 7 ---
BRASHEARS JENNIFER PR_C 0:31.25 8 ---
SMOCK JULIE PR_C 0:32.82 9 ---
BERKMAN NATALIE MVP_C DQ
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C DQ
NELSON JULIA MVP_C DQ
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C DQ
BOBBIO LOURDES MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 7.00/ 14.00 || MVP_C 4.00/ 7.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
FAY TYLER MVP_C 0:37.04 1 5.00
JENNINGS ANDREW PR_C 0:44.28 2 3.00
HANLON MICHAEL PR_C 0:46.71 3 2.00
GALLOWAY PATRICK PR_C 0:52.75 4 ---
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 0:54.00 5 1.00
NASH ERIC PR_C 0:59.94 6 ---
===========================================================
PR_C 5.00/ 19.00 || MVP_C 6.00/ 13.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
GERSHON EMILY PR_C 0:44.98 1 5.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 0:46.18 2 3.00
MEYER BECKY PR_C 0:47.26 3 2.00
MILLER MARY PR_C 0:51.37 4 ---
SAYYAD RACHEL PR_C 0:56.81 5 ---
WAYBRIGHT JILLIAN PR_C 1:00.16 6 ---
BARNES JESSIE MVP_C DQ
NASH SARAH PR_C DQ
MCGEE TESSA MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 7.00/ 26.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 16.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
TRAVIS TOR MVP_C 0:33.97 1 5.00
RIEGEL ZACK PR_C 0:34.23 2 3.00
GROTTE JEREMY PR_C 0:45.01 3 2.00
BRADY SEAN PR_C 0:58.46 4 ---
FOXCROFT MATTHEW PR_C 0:58.70 5 ---
WIDMANN STEVEN PR_C 1:00.38 6 ---
ETTINGER ADAM PR_C DQ
===========================================================
PR_C 5.00/ 31.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 21.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
PLUMP ALESSANDRA MVP_C 0:38.22 1 5.00
WELKER PATRICIA PR_C 0:38.68 2 3.00
MEYER MOLLY PR_C 0:40.81 3 2.00
JENNINGS NICOLE PR_C 0:41.09 4 ---
ALLOR HOLLY PR_C 0:43.78 5 ---
PLUMP GABRIELA MVP_C 0:44.37 6 1.00
HICKOK JULIA PR_C 0:45.99 7 ---
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 5.00/ 36.00 || MVP_C 6.00/ 27.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
DEHENZEL JOHN PR_C 0:31.15 1 5.00
DEMICHAELIS ANDREW MVP_C 0:33.50 2 3.00
BERMAN BRANDON PR_C 0:40.35 3 2.00
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 0:48.13 4 1.00
JENNINGS MICHAEL PR_C DQ
AUTH ROGER PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 7.00/ 43.00 || MVP_C 4.00/ 31.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 0:35.38 1 5.00
LOHR AMY PR_C 0:36.69 2 3.00
BOWLES SIOBHAN PR_C 0:37.78 3 2.00
MYERS LARISSA PR_C 0:37.78 3 ---
COMSTOCK-GREEN TARA MVP_C 0:38.00 5 1.00
CAIRNS JEMMA PR_C 0:39.45 6 ---
FAY ALEXANDRA MVP_C 0:42.09 7 ---
CAMPBELL ANGELA PR_C 0:42.59 8 ---
WAYBRIGHT MERADITH PR_C 0:44.00 9 ---
EFRON NICOLE MVP_C 0:45.31 10 ---
===========================================================
PR_C 5.00/ 48.00 || MVP_C 6.00/ 37.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
SAYYAD EVAN PR_C 0:24.06 1 5.00
STEVENSON ALEX PR_C 0:26.12 2 3.00
REED NELSON MVP_C 0:26.75 3 2.00
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C 0:28.53 4 1.00
MOULD DAVID MVP_C 0:29.92 5 ---
BOSTON JUSTIN PR_C 0:30.46 6 ---
SMITH DAVID PR_C 0:35.43 7 ---
WILLIAMS CHAD PR_C 0:40.62 8 ---
ANOFF DANNY PR_C 0:42.00 9 ---
RIVERA CAMILO MVP_C 0:44.43 10 ---
MICHAEL MATTHEW MVP_C 0:49.35 11 ---
BOCCI ALEX PR_C NS
WATSON SEAN PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 8.00/ 56.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 40.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:19.53 1 5.00
LATORRE KELSEY PR_C 0:23.23 2 3.00
BAKER SOPHIA MVP_C 0:26.13 3 2.00
BAKER EVA MVP_C 0:27.09 4 ---
PEARSON JORDAN PR_C 0:27.68 5 1.00
CHENG AMY MVP_C 0:29.09 6 ---
NASH RACHEL PR_C 0:29.35 7 ---
MCANDREW KATIE PR_C 0:30.81 8 ---
GRAHAM ANNIE MVP_C 0:32.37 9 ---
SWEENEY TATE MVP_C 0:36.65 10 ---
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:40.29 11 ---
MOULD LESLEY MVP_C 0:41.34 12 ---
IVKOVIC NATASA PR_C NS
STARK NICOLE PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 4.00/ 60.00 || MVP_C 7.00/ 47.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:36.00 1 5.00
WILLIAMS THOMAS PR_C 0:36.34 2 3.00
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:36.93 3 2.00
WILLIAMS BRYAN PR_C 0:38.83 4 1.00
ETTINGER ANDREW PR_C 0:47.95 5 ---
WIDMANN ANDREW PR_C 0:48.21 6 ---
SWEETIN COLIN PR_C 0:48.72 7 ---
MEYER ANDREW PR_C 1:04.18 8 ---
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 1:12.18 9 ---
PUGLIARESI DOMINIC MVP_C NS
PUGLIARESI NICKOLAS MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 4.00/ 64.00 || MVP_C 7.00/ 54.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
BRAGG SARA PR_C 0:40.53 1 5.00
ANDERSON RENEE MVP_C 0:40.81 2 3.00
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:42.25 3 2.00
REED JULIA MVP_C 0:49.88 4 ---
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C 0:50.09 5 ---
QUINN HANNAH MVP_C 0:50.21 6 ---
NELSON JULIA MVP_C 0:50.74 7 ---
SMOCK JULIE PR_C 0:53.25 8 1.00
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C 0:53.37 9 ---
VIZBULIS BLAIR PR_C 0:56.78 10 ---
BRASHEARS JENNIFER PR_C 0:58.87 11 ---
DAVIS EMILY PR_C 1:04.60 12 ---
CAMPBELL AUDRA PR_C 1:13.83 13 ---
BOBBIO LOURDES MVP_C NS
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 6.00/ 70.00 || MVP_C 5.00/ 59.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C 0:36.34 1 5.00
JENNINGS ANDREW PR_C 0:37.03 2 3.00
POWELL JOHNNY PR_C 0:39.19 3 2.00
HANLON MICHAEL PR_C 0:39.34 4 ---
CAMPBELL NATHANIEL PR_C 0:42.81 5 ---
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 0:44.12 6 1.00
NASH ERIC PR_C 0:47.03 7 ---
AUTH KEVIN PR_C NS
AUTH PHILLIP PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 5.00/ 75.00 || MVP_C 6.00/ 65.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
STEINER CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:37.09 1 5.00
BERKMAN NICOLE MVP_C 0:38.03 2 3.00
LEMME BRITTANY PR_C 0:38.78 3 2.00
LATORRE BRITTANY PR_C 0:39.38 4 1.00
BARNES JESSIE MVP_C 0:39.62 5 ---
LANMAN CLAIRE MVP_C 0:39.63 6 ---
MEYER BECKY PR_C 0:40.50 7 ---
WATSON REBECCA PR_C 0:40.84 8 ---
POST BRITTANY PR_C 0:45.63 9 ---
CHENG SARAH MVP_C 0:49.66 10 ---
NASH SARAH PR_C 0:51.96 11 ---
MCANDREW LINDSAY PR_C 0:52.21 12 ---
WEEKS MEGAN PR_C DQ
MCGEE TESSA MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 3.00/ 78.00 || MVP_C 8.00/ 73.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
RIEGEL ZACK PR_C 0:29.31 1 5.00
POWELL RICKY PR_C 0:34.83 2 3.00
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 0:34.88 3 2.00
ETTINGER ADAM PR_C 0:38.94 4 ---
BRADY SEAN PR_C 0:43.49 5 ---
WIDMANN STEVEN PR_C 0:43.81 6 ---
FOXCROFT MATTHEW PR_C 0:45.68 7 ---
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 0:47.06 8 1.00
===========================================================
PR_C 8.00/ 86.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 76.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
JENNINGS NICOLE PR_C 0:34.36 1 5.00
PLUMP GABRIELA MVP_C 0:34.47 2 3.00
BRADY AMANDA PR_C 0:35.03 3 2.00
MORRIS KELSI PR_C 0:35.06 4 ---
WELKER PATRICIA PR_C 0:35.09 5 ---
ALLOR HOLLY PR_C 0:37.69 6 ---
BURAS CHRISTINE MVP_C 0:42.90 7 1.00
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 7.00/ 93.00 || MVP_C 4.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
DEHENZEL JOHN PR_C 1:02.93 1 5.00
DEMICHAELIS ANDREW MVP_C 1:08.40 2 3.00
GROTTE JOSHUA PR_C 1:12.31 3 2.00
WEISS MATT PR_C 1:14.85 4 ---
BASILE JONATHAN MVP_C NS
AUTH ROGER PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 7.00/100.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 1:12.63 1 5.00
LOHR AMY PR_C 1:12.90 2 3.00
COMSTOCK-GREEN TARA MVP_C 1:15.34 3 2.00
HAMMOND ROSE PR_C 1:17.21 4 1.00
HICKOK STEPHANIE PR_C 1:17.68 5 ---
JENNINGS RACHEL PR_C 1:18.06 6 ---
WAYBRIGHT MERADITH PR_C 1:24.79 7 ---
CAMPBELL ANGELA PR_C 1:25.09 8 ---
ENTERLINE ALLISON PR_C 1:27.98 9 ---
EFRON NICOLE MVP_C 1:31.11 10 ---
CATROW SARAH PR_C 1:31.59 11 ---
ALLOR HEATHER PR_C 1:35.16 12 ---
FOXCROFT ASHLEY PR_C 1:36.74 13 ---
===========================================================
PR_C 4.00/104.00 || MVP_C 7.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
SAYYAD EVAN PR_C 0:35.21 1 5.00
STEVENSON ALEX PR_C 0:36.17 2 3.00
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C 0:39.62 3 2.00
REED NELSON MVP_C 0:45.44 4 1.00
ANOFF DANNY PR_C DQ
BOSTON JUSTIN PR_C DQ
SMITH DAVID PR_C DQ
WILLIAMS CHAD PR_C DQ
MOULD DAVID MVP_C DQ
RIVERA CAMILO MVP_C DQ
BOCCI ALEX PR_C NS
WATSON SEAN PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 8.00/112.00 || MVP_C 3.00/ 93.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:26.40 1 5.00
LATORRE KELSEY PR_C 0:29.90 2 3.00
BAKER SOPHIA MVP_C 0:34.25 3 2.00
GRAHAM ANNIE MVP_C 0:35.56 4 ---
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:36.00 5 ---
MCANDREW KATIE PR_C 0:37.40 6 1.00
NASH RACHEL PR_C 0:41.59 7 ---
SWEENEY TATE MVP_C DQ
PEARSON JORDAN PR_C DQ
BAKER EVA MVP_C DQ
CHENG AMY MVP_C DQ
MOULD LESLEY MVP_C DQ
IVKOVIC NATASA PR_C NS
STARK NICOLE PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 4.00/116.00 || MVP_C 7.00/100.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
WILLIAMS THOMAS PR_C 0:22.25 1 5.00
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:22.31 2 3.00
CARNEY DANIEL PR_C 0:26.46 3 2.00
WICKLEIN MATTHEW PR_C 0:27.12 4 ---
ETTINGER ANDREW PR_C 0:31.28 5 ---
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 0:32.44 6 1.00
GRAHAM MILES MVP_C 0:32.78 7 ---
MEYER ANDREW PR_C 0:43.84 8 ---
WIDMANN ANDREW PR_C DQ
===========================================================
PR_C 7.00/123.00 || MVP_C 4.00/104.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
ANDERSON RENEE MVP_C 0:23.50 1 5.00
BUSLER ALEXIS PR_C 0:27.21 2 3.00
REED JULIA MVP_C 0:27.34 3 2.00
BERKMAN NATALIE MVP_C 0:27.69 4 ---
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:27.87 5 ---
CARNEY KELLY PR_C 0:28.43 6 1.00
DAVIS EMILY PR_C 0:28.78 7 ---
QUINN HANNAH MVP_C 0:33.56 8 ---
SMOCK JULIE PR_C 0:33.70 9 ---
ANDREWS MARY MVP_C 0:35.28 10 ---
CAMPBELL AUDRA PR_C 0:36.25 11 ---
BRASHEARS JENNIFER PR_C 0:37.93 12 ---
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 4.00/127.00 || MVP_C 7.00/111.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
GALLOWAY PATRICK PR_C 0:49.31 1 5.00
POWELL JOHNNY PR_C 0:52.61 2 3.00
ALLOWAY JOHN MVP_C 0:54.71 3 2.00
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C 0:55.47 4 1.00
CAMPBELL NATHANIEL PR_C 0:58.43 5 ---
AUTH KEVIN PR_C NS
AUTH PHILLIP PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 8.00/135.00 || MVP_C 3.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
BERKMAN NICOLE MVP_C 0:46.46 1 5.00
STEINER CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:47.25 2 3.00
WATSON REBECCA PR_C 0:48.70 3 2.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 0:49.79 4 ---
LEMME BRITTANY PR_C 0:49.94 5 1.00
GERSHON EMILY PR_C 0:50.66 6 ---
LANMAN CLAIRE MVP_C 0:53.87 7 ---
POST BRITTANY PR_C 0:54.37 8 ---
WAYBRIGHT JILLIAN PR_C 0:57.91 9 ---
CHENG SARAH MVP_C 0:58.03 10 ---
MCANDREW LINDSAY PR_C 1:09.06 11 ---
LATORRE BRITTANY PR_C DQ
WEEKS MEGAN PR_C DQ
===========================================================
PR_C 3.00/138.00 || MVP_C 8.00/122.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
TRAVIS TOR MVP_C 0:43.66 1 5.00
POWELL RICKY PR_C 0:44.33 2 3.00
ETTINGER ADAM PR_C 0:52.03 3 2.00
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 0:53.31 4 1.00
WIDMANN STEVEN PR_C 0:58.90 5 ---
BRADY SEAN PR_C 1:00.09 6 ---
MILLER JON PR_C 1:01.91 7 ---
===========================================================
PR_C 5.00/143.00 || MVP_C 6.00/128.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
LEON EMILIA MVP_C 0:42.10 1 5.00
HICKOK JULIA PR_C 0:43.62 2 3.00
BRADY AMANDA PR_C 0:47.36 3 2.00
MEYER MOLLY PR_C 0:48.25 4 ---
PLUMP GABRIELA MVP_C 0:48.72 5 1.00
BURAS CHRISTINE MVP_C 0:54.77 6 ---
DEWITT STEVIE PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 5.00/148.00 || MVP_C 6.00/134.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
WEISS MATT PR_C 0:37.65 1 5.00
DEMICHAELIS ANDREW MVP_C 0:38.67 2 3.00
GROTTE JOSHUA PR_C 0:39.26 3 2.00
BERMAN BRANDON PR_C 0:48.78 4 ---
BASILE JONATHAN MVP_C NS
AUTH ROGER PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 7.00/155.00 || MVP_C 3.00/137.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
HICKOK STEPHANIE PR_C 0:45.12 1 5.00
BOWLES SIOBHAN PR_C 0:46.68 2 3.00
CAIRNS JEMMA PR_C 0:46.84 3 ---
JENNINGS RACHEL PR_C 0:48.05 4 ---
WAYBRIGHT MERADITH PR_C 0:48.28 5 ---
ENTERLINE ALLISON PR_C 0:48.93 6 ---
ALLOR HEATHER PR_C 0:52.53 7 ---
FOXCROFT ASHLEY PR_C 0:59.75 8 ---
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 1:00.35 9 2.00
EFRON NICOLE MVP_C 1:04.59 10 1.00
===========================================================
PR_C 8.00/163.00 || MVP_C 3.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C 0:19.47 1 5.00
MICHAEL JAMES MVP_C 0:22.34 2 3.00
CARNEY DANIEL PR_C 0:23.60 3 2.00
WILLIAMS BRYAN PR_C 0:24.86 4 1.00
WICKLEIN MATTHEW PR_C 0:26.28 5 ---
ETTINGER ANDREW PR_C 0:26.47 6 ---
SWEETIN COLIN PR_C 0:26.62 7 ---
GRAHAM MILES MVP_C 0:27.01 8 ---
WIDMANN ANDREW PR_C 0:30.06 9 ---
TURNER WMGRAHAM MVP_C 0:31.46 10 ---
PUGLIARESI DOMINIC MVP_C NS
PUGLIARESI NICKOLAS MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 3.00/166.00 || MVP_C 8.00/148.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
ANDERSON RENEE MVP_C 0:22.78 1 5.00
SLATER BRIDGETTE MVP_C 0:23.53 2 3.00
CARNEY KELLY PR_C 0:23.59 3 2.00
BRAGG SARA PR_C 0:24.30 4 1.00
VIZBULIS BLAIR PR_C 0:26.28 5 ---
QUINN HANNAH MVP_C 0:26.78 6 ---
BUSLER ALEXIS PR_C 0:27.40 7 ---
REED JULIA MVP_C 0:27.49 8 ---
LEIDEL LAUREN MVP_C 0:28.31 9 ---
SEIBERT MARY MICHA MVP_C 0:28.56 10 ---
SARRAILLE CHARLOTTE MVP_C 0:28.75 11 ---
BERKMAN NATALIE MVP_C 0:34.52 12 ---
NELSON JULIA MVP_C 0:34.59 13 ---
ANDREWS MARY MVP_C 0:34.60 14 ---
DAVIS EMILY PR_C 0:36.07 15 ---
CAMPBELL AUDRA PR_C 0:50.81 16 ---
BOBBIO LOURDES MVP_C NS
MOGHADEM LILY MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 3.00/169.00 || MVP_C 8.00/156.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
FAY TYLER MVP_C 0:41.04 1 5.00
HANLON MICHAEL PR_C 0:49.06 2 3.00
CAMPBELL NATHANIEL PR_C 1:01.50 3 2.00
NASH ERIC PR_C 1:18.25 4 ---
ANDREWS WILLEM MVP_C DQ
AUTH KEVIN PR_C NS
AUTH PHILLIP PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 5.00/174.00 || MVP_C 5.00/161.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
LEMME BRITTANY PR_C 0:46.43 1 5.00
GERSHON EMILY PR_C 0:48.55 2 3.00
BERKMAN NICOLE MVP_C 0:49.10 3 2.00
SAYYAD RACHEL PR_C 0:55.84 4 ---
MILLER MARY PR_C 0:58.16 5 ---
BARNES JESSIE MVP_C 1:01.65 6 1.00
CHENG SARAH MVP_C 1:03.09 7 ---
POST BRITTANY PR_C 1:04.00 8 ---
WEEKS MEGAN PR_C 1:04.75 9 ---
NASH SARAH PR_C 1:13.47 10 ---
MCGEE TESSA MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 8.00/182.00 || MVP_C 3.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
TRAVIS TOR MVP_C 0:38.47 1 5.00
POWELL RICKY PR_C 0:40.06 2 3.00
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 0:45.84 3 2.00
GROTTE JEREMY PR_C 0:46.26 4 1.00
FOXCROFT MATTHEW PR_C 0:55.89 5 ---
MILLER JON PR_C 0:55.96 6 ---
===========================================================
PR_C 4.00/186.00 || MVP_C 7.00/171.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
MORRIS KELSI PR_C 0:37.37 1 5.00
PLUMP ALESSANDRA MVP_C 0:40.03 2 3.00
LEON EMILIA MVP_C 0:41.81 3 2.00
WELKER PATRICIA PR_C 0:43.89 4 1.00
BRADY AMANDA PR_C 0:44.40 5 ---
ALLOR HOLLY PR_C 0:46.18 6 ---
DEWITT STEVIE PR_C 0:46.34 7 ---
BERMAN JILLIAN MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 6.00/192.00 || MVP_C 5.00/176.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
GROTTE JOSHUA PR_C 0:39.68 1 5.00
BERMAN BRANDON PR_C 0:43.15 2 3.00
JENNINGS MICHAEL PR_C 0:44.71 3 ---
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 0:46.01 4 2.00
BASILE JONATHAN MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 8.00/200.00 || MVP_C 2.00/178.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
HAMMOND ROSE PR_C 0:39.31 1 5.00
COMSTOCK-GREEN TARA MVP_C 0:39.79 2 3.00
HICKOK STEPHANIE PR_C 0:41.52 3 2.00
CAIRNS JEMMA PR_C 0:42.84 4 ---
MYERS LARISSA PR_C 0:44.81 5 ---
FAY ALEXANDRA MVP_C 0:45.82 6 1.00
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 0:47.06 7 ---
FOXCROFT ASHLEY PR_C 0:49.65 8 ---
ALLOR HEATHER PR_C 0:53.06 9 ---
===========================================================
PR_C 7.00/207.00 || MVP_C 4.00/182.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
SAYYAD EVAN PR_C 0:30.75 1 5.00
MOULD DAVID MVP_C 0:33.48 2 3.00
SARRAILLE BENJAMIN MVP_C 0:34.90 3 2.00
REED NELSON MVP_C 0:36.21 4 ---
STEVENSON ALEX PR_C 0:37.81 5 1.00
ANOFF DANNY PR_C 0:40.87 6 ---
SMITH DAVID PR_C 0:42.87 7 ---
RIVERA CAMILO MVP_C 0:48.21 8 ---
MICHAEL MATTHEW MVP_C 0:56.63 9 ---
BOSTON JUSTIN PR_C DQ
WILLIAMS CHAD PR_C DQ
BOCCI ALEX PR_C NS
WATSON SEAN PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 6.00/213.00 || MVP_C 5.00/187.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
BOEGE HEDDA MVP_C 0:25.12 1 5.00
LATORRE KELSEY PR_C 0:27.88 2 3.00
BAKER EVA MVP_C 0:30.43 3 2.00
BAKER SOPHIA MVP_C 0:30.53 4 ---
CHENG AMY MVP_C 0:30.82 5 ---
NASH RACHEL PR_C 0:33.50 6 1.00
PEARSON JORDAN PR_C 0:34.60 7 ---
SWEENEY TATE MVP_C 0:42.97 8 ---
MOULD LESLEY MVP_C 0:44.79 9 ---
WHITNAH CLAIRE MVP_C 0:46.28 10 ---
MCANDREW KATIE PR_C 0:47.15 11 ---
GRAHAM ANNIE MVP_C DQ
STARK NICOLE PR_C NS
IVKOVIC NATASA PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 4.00/217.00 || MVP_C 7.00/194.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
FAY TYLER MVP_C 1:30.75 1 5.00
JENNINGS ANDREW PR_C 1:35.62 2 3.00
POWELL JOHNNY PR_C 1:44.18 3 2.00
GALLOWAY PATRICK PR_C 1:46.15 4 ---
ALLOWAY RICHARD MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 5.00/222.00 || MVP_C 5.00/199.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
STEINER CHARLOTTE MVP_C 1:35.31 1 5.00
WHITNAH CHARIS MVP_C 1:43.15 2 3.00
MEYER BECKY PR_C 1:48.07 3 2.00
WATSON REBECCA PR_C 1:54.37 4 1.00
MILLER MARY PR_C 1:55.50 5 ---
SAYYAD RACHEL PR_C 1:58.23 6 ---
LANMAN CLAIRE MVP_C 1:58.72 7 ---
WAYBRIGHT JILLIAN PR_C 2:02.37 8 ---
MCANDREW LINDSAY PR_C 2:24.34 9 ---
BERKMAN NICOLE MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 3.00/225.00 || MVP_C 8.00/207.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
RIEGEL ZACK PR_C 1:17.71 1 5.00
MAYHUGH JOHN MVP_C 1:31.72 2 3.00
BURAS ERIC MVP_C 1:54.46 3 2.00
MILLER JON PR_C 2:02.43 4 1.00
GROTTE JEREMY PR_C DQ
===========================================================
PR_C 6.00/231.00 || MVP_C 5.00/212.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
LEON EMILIA MVP_C 1:26.28 1 5.00
MORRIS KELSI PR_C 1:27.61 2 3.00
PLUMP ALESSANDRA MVP_C 1:28.96 3 2.00
JENNINGS NICOLE PR_C 1:30.02 4 1.00
MEYER MOLLY PR_C 1:31.97 5 ---
HICKOK JULIA PR_C 1:36.34 6 ---
BURAS CHRISTINE MVP_C 1:52.40 7 ---
DEWITT STEVIE PR_C DQ
===========================================================
PR_C 4.00/235.00 || MVP_C 7.00/219.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
DEHENZEL JOHN PR_C 1:15.84 1 5.00
WEISS MATT PR_C 1:22.12 2 3.00
JENNINGS MICHAEL PR_C 1:43.31 3 ---
FOLEY EAMONN MVP_C 1:50.18 4 2.00
===========================================================
PR_C 8.00/243.00 || MVP_C 2.00/221.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
TRAVIS ELLI MVP_C 1:20.35 1 5.00
LOHR AMY PR_C 1:24.87 2 3.00
HAMMOND ROSE PR_C 1:27.78 3 2.00
MYERS LARISSA PR_C 1:29.16 4 ---
JENNINGS RACHEL PR_C 1:30.28 5 ---
BOWLES SIOBHAN PR_C 1:30.84 6 ---
CAMPBELL ANGELA PR_C 1:37.56 7 ---
FAY ALEXANDRA MVP_C 1:39.97 8 1.00
CAVANAUGH ANN MVP_C 1:47.15 9 ---
ENTERLINE ALLISON PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 5.00/248.00 || MVP_C 6.00/227.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
MVP_C:Relay A/3132 MVP_C 1:46.60 1 7.00
PR_C :Relay A/3141 PR_C 1:48.28 2 5.00
PR_C :Relay B/3142 PR_C 2:13.74 3 4.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3133 MVP_C 2:31.56 4 3.00
MVP_C:Relay C/3134 MVP_C NS
PR_C :Relay C/3143 PR_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 9.00/257.00 || MVP_C 10.00/237.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PR_C :Relay A/3144 PR_C 2:10.15 1 7.00
MVP_C:Relay A/3135 MVP_C 2:12.19 2 5.00
PR_C :Relay B/3145 PR_C 2:25.91 3 4.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3136 MVP_C 2:31.31 4 3.00
PR_C :Relay C/3146 PR_C 2:37.84 5 ---
MVP_C:Relay C/3137 MVP_C NS
===========================================================
PR_C 11.00/268.00 || MVP_C 8.00/245.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
MVP_C:Relay A/3138 MVP_C 2:25.40 1 7.00
PR_C :Relay A/3147 PR_C 2:26.12 2 5.00
MVP_C:Relay B/3139 MVP_C 2:31.78 3 4.00
PR_C :Relay C/3149 PR_C 2:40.25 4 3.00
PR_C :Relay B/3148 PR_C 2:40.60 5 ---
MVP_C:Relay C/3140 MVP_C 2:55.34 6 ---
===========================================================
PR_C 8.00/276.00 || MVP_C 11.00/256.00
===========================================================
Final Score
PR_C MVP_C
276.00 256.00
Place
1 22 25
2 28 19
3 30 18
4 29 17