POINTER RIDGE AT MON
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
WILLIAMS THOMAS PR_C 0:17.74 1 5.00
CARNEY DANIEL PR_C 0:20.91 2 3.00
WILLIAMS BRYAN PR_C 0:22.18 3 ---
WICKLEIN MATTHEW PR_C 0:25.09 4 ---
HEIDEL CALEB MC_C 0:26.16 5 2.00
ROBERTS MICHAEL MC_C 0:28.01 6 1.00
RISSLING NEIL MC_C 0:32.44 7 ---
MEYER ANDREW PR_C DQ
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/ 3.00 || PR_C 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
HARRIS MARGARET MC_C 0:20.27 1 5.00
BRAGG SARA PR_C 0:21.90 2 3.00
CARNEY KELLY PR_C 0:22.22 3 2.00
MILLS NAOMI MC_C 0:23.21 4 1.00
VIZBULIS BLAIR PR_C 0:24.74 5 ---
SMOCK JULIE PR_C 0:24.93 6 ---
MCKENZIE CHELSEA PR_C 0:25.01 7 ---
BUSLER ALEXIS PR_C 0:27.05 8 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/ 9.00 || PR_C 5.00/ 13.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
ABDO BRIAN MC_C 0:39.36 1 5.00
HANLON MICHAEL PR_C 0:43.01 2 3.00
CAMPBELL NATHANIEL PR_C 0:53.80 3 2.00
TOMASSONI JAMES MC_C 0:54.12 4 1.00
CRISCUOLI MICHAEL MC_C 0:55.37 5 ---
NASH ERIC PR_C 0:58.96 6 ---
GALLOWAY PATRICK PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/ 15.00 || PR_C 5.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
GERSHON EMILY PR_C 0:45.78 1 5.00
MEYER BECKY PR_C 0:46.49 2 3.00
MILLER MARY PR_C 0:50.00 3 ---
SAYYAD RACHEL PR_C 0:50.22 4 ---
WATSON REBECCA PR_C 0:50.94 5 ---
OSTROW LEANNE MC_C 0:54.31 6 2.00
WAYBRIGHT JILLIAN PR_C 0:60.00 7 ---
WITEK KATIE MC_C 1:01.00 8 1.00
RISSLING LAURA MC_C DQ
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/ 18.00 || PR_C 8.00/ 26.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
RIEGEL ZACK PR_C 0:33.08 1 5.00
HEIDEL DWIGHT MC_C 0:33.12 2 3.00
ABDO KEVIN MC_C 0:39.34 3 2.00
POWELL RICKY PR_C 0:39.37 4 1.00
ROBERTS LUKE MC_C 0:44.09 5 ---
MILLER JON PR_C 0:51.81 6 ---
WIDMANN STEVEN PR_C 0:57.81 7 ---
BRADY SEAN PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 5.00/ 23.00 || PR_C 6.00/ 32.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
MILLS LUCY MC_C 0:37.12 1 5.00
WELKER PATRICIA PR_C 0:38.44 2 3.00
MEYER MOLLY PR_C 0:38.93 3 2.00
WEBB JENNIFER PR_C 0:41.81 4 ---
HICKOK JULIA PR_C 0:44.40 5 ---
ALLOR HOLLY PR_C 0:44.90 6 ---
PETERSEN REBEKAH MC_C 0:48.15 7 1.00
RISSLING ERIN MC_C 0:49.77 8 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/ 29.00 || PR_C 5.00/ 37.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
HARRIS MATTHEW MC_C 0:28.39 1 5.00
WEBB JASON PR_C 0:29.73 2 3.00
DEHENZEL JOHN PR_C 0:31.03 3 2.00
GARRETT BRIAN MC_C 0:33.31 4 1.00
DENNIN DANNY PR_C 0:37.58 5 ---
JENNINGS MICHAEL PR_C 0:42.74 6 ---
ROBERTS DANIEL MC_C 0:46.28 7 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/ 35.00 || PR_C 5.00/ 42.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
MYERS LARISSA PR_C 0:35.84 1 5.00
LOHR AMY PR_C 0:36.55 2 3.00
PRZEWLOCKI NIKKI MC_C 0:36.75 3 2.00
BOWLES SIOBHAN PR_C 0:37.21 4 ---
CAIRNS JEMMA PR_C 0:38.95 5 ---
HANLON STEPHANIE PR_C 0:39.02 6 ---
GARRETT ERIN MC_C 0:39.15 7 1.00
KOONS CHRISTIE MC_C 0:39.91 8 ---
CAMPBELL ANGELA PR_C 0:41.87 9 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/ 38.00 || PR_C 8.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
HARRIS MICHAEL MC_C 0:19.06 1 5.00
MILLS NICK MC_C 0:21.56 2 3.00
MCKENZIE CHASE PR_C 0:23.31 3 2.00
SAYYAD EVAN PR_C 0:25.59 4 1.00
STEVENSON ALEX PR_C 0:27.96 5 ---
BOSTON JUSTIN PR_C 0:29.34 6 ---
SMITH DAVID PR_C 0:32.89 7 ---
MCKENZIE SHANE PR_C 0:32.90 8 ---
BOCCI ALEX PR_C 0:35.93 9 ---
LITCHER CHRIS MC_C 0:37.25 10 ---
ANOFF DANNY PR_C 0:37.82 11 ---
WILLIAMS CHAD PR_C 0:38.72 12 ---
GOERLING CRAIG MC_C NS
HEIDEL GIFFORD MC_C NS
RUTLIN ZACHARY MC_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/ 46.00 || PR_C 3.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
LATORRE KELSEY PR_C 0:24.20 1 5.00
ABDO MEGHAN MC_C 0:25.84 2 3.00
NASH RACHEL PR_C 0:26.44 3 2.00
PEARSON JORDAN PR_C 0:30.91 4 ---
MCANDREW KATIE PR_C 0:31.96 5 ---
THAYER CHRISTINA PR_C 0:32.15 6 ---
MATHIS MAGGIE MC_C 0:35.81 7 1.00
HARRIS ANNIE MC_C 0:36.18 8 ---
DELABRER MICHELE MC_C 0:41.65 9 ---
STARK NICOLE PR_C 0:42.62 10 ---
FORREY DANIELLE MC_C 0:44.90 11 ---
DELABRER NICOLE MC_C 0:56.84 12 ---
WOOD JENNIFER MC_C NS
CORBIN HOPE PR_C NS
CORBIN JOY PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 4.00/ 50.00 || PR_C 7.00/ 60.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
WILLIAMS BRYAN PR_C 0:36.08 1 5.00
WILLIAMS THOMAS PR_C 0:36.85 2 3.00
CARNEY DANIEL PR_C 0:44.54 3 ---
HEIDEL CALEB MC_C 0:46.88 4 2.00
PRZEWLOCKI STEFAN MC_C 0:47.37 5 1.00
WIDMANN ANDREW PR_C 0:48.34 6 ---
ROBERTS MICHAEL MC_C 0:57.00 7 ---
RISSLING STEVEN MC_C 1:02.34 8 ---
MATHIS JOSHUA MC_C 1:05.48 9 ---
BERMAN MATTHEW MC_C 1:23.27 10 ---
GOERLING WALTER MC_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/ 53.00 || PR_C 8.00/ 68.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
MILLS NAOMI MC_C 0:43.02 1 5.00
ABDO KATHLEEN MC_C 0:46.88 2 3.00
BUSLER ALEXIS PR_C 0:48.13 3 2.00
SMOCK JULIE PR_C 0:48.74 4 1.00
MCKENZIE SHILOH PR_C 0:49.03 5 ---
DENNIN NATALIE PR_C 0:49.40 6 ---
COGOTT TAYLOR PR_C 0:50.33 7 ---
ANDREWS HOLLY MC_C 0:52.18 8 ---
OLIVER MICHELLE MC_C 0:52.34 9 ---
BRASHEARS JENNIFER PR_C 0:53.90 10 ---
VIZBULIS BLAIR PR_C 0:59.34 11 ---
DAVIS EMILY PR_C 1:05.21 12 ---
WOOD BRITTANY MC_C 1:11.21 13 ---
HAMM SHELBY MC_C 1:22.75 14 ---
BRAGG SARA PR_C DQ
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/ 61.00 || PR_C 3.00/ 71.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
ABDO BRIAN MC_C 0:32.12 1 5.00
JENNINGS ANDREW PR_C 0:35.33 2 3.00
DOUVILLE COLIN MC_C 0:35.48 3 2.00
POWELL JOHNNY PR_C 0:38.15 4 1.00
HANLON MICHAEL PR_C 0:39.29 5 ---
CAMPBELL NATHANIEL PR_C 0:41.20 6 ---
NASH ERIC PR_C 0:41.63 7 ---
CRISCUOLI MICHAEL MC_C 0:41.81 8 ---
LITCHER MATHEW MC_C 0:51.97 9 ---
MATHIS CHRISTOPHE MC_C 0:59.03 10 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 7.00/ 68.00 || PR_C 4.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
BLAU STEPHANIE MC_C 0:35.81 1 5.00
LEMME BRITTANY PR_C 0:37.15 2 3.00
MEYER BECKY PR_C 0:39.31 3 2.00
LATORRE BRITTANY PR_C 0:40.32 4 ---
WATSON REBECCA PR_C 0:40.56 5 ---
PETERSEN BETHANY MC_C 0:44.53 6 1.00
OSTROW LEANNE MC_C 0:44.67 7 ---
POST BRITTANY PR_C 0:45.51 8 ---
COGOTT LINDSAY PR_C 0:45.75 9 ---
ANDREWS EMMA MC_C 0:45.81 10 ---
MCANDREW LINDSAY PR_C 0:47.46 11 ---
WEEKS MEGAN PR_C 0:54.37 12 ---
RISSLING LAURA MC_C 0:58.03 13 ---
HAMM JESSIE MC_C 0:58.46 14 ---
DELABRER ELIZABETH MC_C 1:00.13 15 ---
NASH SARAH PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/ 74.00 || PR_C 5.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
RIEGEL ZACK PR_C 0:29.32 1 5.00
DOUVILLE SEAN MC_C 0:29.66 2 3.00
ABDO KEVIN MC_C 0:31.78 3 2.00
GROTTE JEREMY PR_C 0:36.81 4 1.00
CRISCUOLI JOSEPH MC_C 0:45.68 5 ---
FOXCROFT MATTHEW PR_C 0:46.41 6 ---
WIDMANN STEVEN PR_C 0:51.44 7 ---
BRADY SEAN PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 5.00/ 79.00 || PR_C 6.00/ 86.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
WELKER PATRICIA PR_C 0:33.96 1 5.00
MORRIS KELSI PR_C 0:34.54 2 3.00
JENNINGS NICOLE PR_C 0:34.81 3 ---
BRADY AMANDA PR_C 0:35.44 4 ---
STAKEM MERCEDES MC_C 0:35.65 5 2.00
HARRIS CAITLIN MC_C 0:36.87 6 1.00
ALLOR HOLLY PR_C 0:39.21 7 ---
PETERSEN REBEKAH MC_C 0:40.17 8 ---
RISSLING ERIN MC_C 0:42.46 9 ---
GERSTENBERGER VANESSA MC_C 0:46.65 10 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/ 82.00 || PR_C 8.00/ 94.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
BLAU CHRISTOPHE MC_C 1:00.03 1 5.00
DEHENZEL JOHN PR_C 1:03.14 2 3.00
GARRETT BRIAN MC_C 1:06.23 3 2.00
GROTTE JOSHUA PR_C 1:08.03 4 1.00
DOUVILLE PATRICK MC_C 1:11.37 5 ---
NOSTRO DAVID MC_C 1:15.03 6 ---
WEISS MATT PR_C 1:15.99 7 ---
ROBERTS DANIEL MC_C 1:22.25 8 ---
JENNINGS MICHAEL PR_C 1:23.21 9 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 7.00/ 89.00 || PR_C 4.00/ 98.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
LOHR AMY PR_C 1:13.16 1 5.00
HAMMOND ROSE PR_C 1:15.25 2 3.00
JENNINGS RACHEL PR_C 1:16.35 3 ---
KOONS CHRISTIE MC_C 1:16.54 4 2.00
HICKOK STEPHANIE PR_C 1:17.03 5 ---
MILLS KATIE MC_C 1:17.12 6 1.00
GARRETT ERIN MC_C 1:17.56 7 ---
WAYBRIGHT MERADITH PR_C 1:26.01 8 ---
CATROW SARAH PR_C 1:32.93 9 ---
ALLOR HEATHER PR_C 1:44.67 10 ---
CAMPBELL ANGELA PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/ 92.00 || PR_C 8.00/106.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
HARRIS MICHAEL MC_C 0:28.02 1 5.00
MILLS NICK MC_C 0:29.09 2 3.00
MCKENZIE CHASE PR_C 0:33.88 3 2.00
SAYYAD EVAN PR_C 0:34.31 4 1.00
STEVENSON ALEX PR_C 0:36.84 5 ---
LITCHER CHRIS MC_C 0:39.84 6 ---
BOCCI ALEX PR_C DQ
BOSTON JUSTIN PR_C DQ
MCKENZIE SHANE PR_C DQ
RUTLIN ZACHARY MC_C NS
GOERLING CRAIG MC_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/100.00 || PR_C 3.00/109.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
LATORRE KELSEY PR_C 0:29.78 1 5.00
ABDO MEGHAN MC_C 0:33.57 2 3.00
PEARSON JORDAN PR_C 0:35.99 3 2.00
MCANDREW KATIE PR_C 0:37.94 4 ---
NASH RACHEL PR_C 0:38.55 5 ---
HARRIS ANNIE MC_C 1:42.08 6 1.00
THAYER CHRISTINA PR_C DQ
MATHIS MAGGIE MC_C DQ
CORBIN JOY PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 4.00/104.00 || PR_C 7.00/116.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
WILLIAMS THOMAS PR_C 0:22.57 1 5.00
ROBERTS MICHAEL MC_C 0:24.73 2 3.00
WICKLEIN MATTHEW PR_C 0:25.06 3 2.00
PRZEWLOCKI STEFAN MC_C 0:25.41 4 1.00
RISSLING STEVEN MC_C 0:27.47 5 ---
RISSLING NEIL MC_C 0:28.03 6 ---
WIDMANN ANDREW PR_C 0:32.67 7 ---
MATHIS JOSHUA MC_C 0:37.90 8 ---
MEYER ANDREW PR_C 0:43.15 9 ---
BERMAN MATTHEW MC_C DQ
GOERLING WALTER MC_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 4.00/108.00 || PR_C 7.00/123.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
OLIVER MICHELLE MC_C 0:26.23 1 5.00
BUSLER ALEXIS PR_C 0:26.23 3 2.00
MILLS NAOMI MC_C 0:26.27 2 3.00
COGOTT TAYLOR PR_C 0:26.31 4 1.00
MCKENZIE CHELSEA PR_C 0:27.08 5 ---
DAVIS EMILY PR_C 0:28.87 6 ---
ANDREWS HOLLY MC_C 0:29.22 7 ---
MCKENZIE SHILOH PR_C 0:30.10 8 ---
CARNEY KELLY PR_C 0:30.12 9 ---
ABDO KATHLEEN MC_C 0:30.56 10 ---
WOOD BRITTANY MC_C 0:32.37 11 ---
HAMM SHELBY MC_C 0:38.47 12 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/116.00 || PR_C 3.00/126.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
ABDO BRIAN MC_C 0:43.55 1 5.00
MILLS JOE MC_C 0:46.71 2 3.00
POWELL JOHNNY PR_C 0:51.89 3 2.00
CAMPBELL NATHANIEL PR_C 0:56.88 4 1.00
LITCHER MATHEW MC_C 0:59.05 5 ---
CRISCUOLI MICHAEL MC_C 1:00.03 6 ---
MATHIS CHRISTOPHE MC_C 1:11.41 7 ---
GALLOWAY PATRICK PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/124.00 || PR_C 3.00/129.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
POST BRITTANY PR_C 0:48.49 1 5.00
WATSON REBECCA PR_C 0:50.34 2 3.00
MILLER MARY PR_C 0:56.43 3 ---
LATORRE BRITTANY PR_C 0:57.00 4 ---
WAYBRIGHT JILLIAN PR_C 0:57.34 5 ---
PETERSEN BETHANY MC_C 0:57.65 6 2.00
ANDREWS EMMA MC_C 0:59.14 7 1.00
RISSLING LAURA MC_C 1:00.38 8 ---
MCANDREW LINDSAY PR_C 1:06.33 9 ---
OSTROW LEANNE MC_C 1:11.96 10 ---
DELABRER ELIZABETH MC_C 1:16.90 11 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/127.00 || PR_C 8.00/137.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
ABDO KEVIN MC_C 0:42.50 1 5.00
ROBERTS LUKE MC_C 0:43.25 2 3.00
POWELL RICKY PR_C 0:45.41 3 2.00
MILLER JON PR_C 0:58.56 4 1.00
WIDMANN STEVEN PR_C 1:00.07 5 ---
CRISCUOLI JOSEPH MC_C 1:01.06 6 ---
FOXCROFT MATTHEW PR_C 1:04.55 7 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/135.00 || PR_C 3.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
HICKOK JULIA PR_C 0:43.43 1 5.00
MEYER MOLLY PR_C 0:48.66 2 3.00
WEBB JENNIFER PR_C 0:49.01 3 ---
BRADY AMANDA PR_C 0:49.19 4 ---
STAKEM MERCEDES MC_C 0:50.96 5 2.00
PETERSEN REBEKAH MC_C 0:53.24 6 1.00
GERSTENBERGER VANESSA MC_C 0:57.12 7 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/138.00 || PR_C 8.00/148.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
BLAU CHRISTOPHE MC_C 0:35.00 1 5.00
WEISS MATT PR_C 0:36.83 2 3.00
GROTTE JOSHUA PR_C 0:38.46 3 2.00
GARRETT BRIAN MC_C 0:38.71 4 1.00
NOSTRO DAVID MC_C 0:39.16 5 ---
DENNIN DANNY PR_C 0:48.06 6 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/144.00 || PR_C 5.00/153.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
GARRETT ERIN MC_C 0:40.87 1 5.00
PRZEWLOCKI NIKKI MC_C 0:43.14 2 3.00
HICKOK STEPHANIE PR_C 0:43.49 3 2.00
BOWLES SIOBHAN PR_C 0:45.86 4 1.00
CAIRNS JEMMA PR_C 0:46.21 5 ---
JENNINGS RACHEL PR_C 0:46.44 6 ---
WAYBRIGHT MERADITH PR_C 0:48.53 7 ---
ALLOR HEATHER PR_C 0:54.05 8 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/152.00 || PR_C 3.00/156.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
WILLIAMS BRYAN PR_C 0:22.96 1 5.00
CARNEY DANIEL PR_C 0:23.32 2 3.00
WICKLEIN MATTHEW PR_C 0:25.80 3 ---
HEIDEL CALEB MC_C 0:26.59 4 2.00
PRZEWLOCKI STEFAN MC_C 0:28.06 5 1.00
RISSLING NEIL MC_C 0:28.79 6 ---
MATHIS JOSHUA MC_C 0:33.74 7 ---
RISSLING STEVEN MC_C 0:35.54 8 ---
MEYER ANDREW PR_C 0:35.95 9 ---
BERMAN MATTHEW MC_C 0:45.27 10 ---
WIDMANN ANDREW PR_C DQ
GOERLING WALTER MC_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/155.00 || PR_C 8.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
BRAGG SARA PR_C 0:22.48 1 5.00
HARRIS MARGARET MC_C 0:23.34 2 3.00
CARNEY KELLY PR_C 0:24.09 3 2.00
COGOTT TAYLOR PR_C 0:25.23 4 ---
DENNIN NATALIE PR_C 0:25.65 5 ---
MCKENZIE SHILOH PR_C 0:27.33 6 ---
ABDO KATHLEEN MC_C 0:28.43 7 1.00
VIZBULIS BLAIR PR_C 0:30.13 8 ---
ANDREWS HOLLY MC_C 0:30.18 9 ---
OLIVER MICHELLE MC_C 0:31.31 10 ---
WOOD BRITTANY MC_C 0:41.43 11 ---
HAMM SHELBY MC_C 0:43.02 12 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 4.00/159.00 || PR_C 7.00/171.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
DOUVILLE COLIN MC_C 0:41.65 1 5.00
JENNINGS ANDREW PR_C 0:42.18 2 3.00
MILLS JOE MC_C 0:43.09 3 2.00
HANLON MICHAEL PR_C 0:44.72 4 1.00
TOMASSONI JAMES MC_C 0:44.77 5 ---
LITCHER MATHEW MC_C 1:03.44 6 ---
MATHIS CHRISTOPHE MC_C 1:12.62 7 ---
NASH ERIC PR_C DQ
===========================================================
MC_C 7.00/166.00 || PR_C 4.00/175.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
BLAU STEPHANIE MC_C 0:40.40 1 5.00
LEMME BRITTANY PR_C 0:45.81 2 3.00
GERSHON EMILY PR_C 0:47.13 3 2.00
SAYYAD RACHEL PR_C 0:51.28 4 ---
WEEKS MEGAN PR_C 0:57.37 5 ---
POST BRITTANY PR_C 0:58.77 6 ---
PETERSEN BETHANY MC_C 1:02.31 7 1.00
WITEK KATIE MC_C 1:03.03 8 ---
DELABRER ELIZABETH MC_C 1:15.84 9 ---
HAMM JESSIE MC_C 1:21.75 10 ---
MCANDREW LINDSAY PR_C DQ
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/172.00 || PR_C 5.00/180.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
DOUVILLE SEAN MC_C 0:36.96 1 5.00
HEIDEL DWIGHT MC_C 0:38.59 2 3.00
POWELL RICKY PR_C 0:41.22 3 2.00
GROTTE JEREMY PR_C 0:42.86 4 1.00
ROBERTS LUKE MC_C 0:44.72 5 ---
FOXCROFT MATTHEW PR_C 0:53.76 6 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/180.00 || PR_C 3.00/183.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
MILLS LUCY MC_C 0:37.93 1 5.00
MORRIS KELSI PR_C 0:38.19 2 3.00
JENNINGS NICOLE PR_C 0:41.25 3 2.00
WELKER PATRICIA PR_C 0:42.96 4 ---
BRADY AMANDA PR_C 0:45.46 5 ---
HARRIS CAITLIN MC_C 0:46.71 6 1.00
ALLOR HOLLY PR_C 0:47.50 7 ---
STAKEM MERCEDES MC_C 0:48.11 8 ---
GERSTENBERGER VANESSA MC_C 0:55.22 9 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/186.00 || PR_C 5.00/188.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
HARRIS MATTHEW MC_C 0:30.50 1 5.00
WEBB JASON PR_C 0:32.28 2 3.00
DEHENZEL JOHN PR_C 0:37.03 3 2.00
WEISS MATT PR_C 0:38.20 4 ---
DOUVILLE PATRICK MC_C 0:39.02 5 1.00
JENNINGS MICHAEL PR_C 0:45.49 6 ---
ROBERTS DANIEL MC_C 0:54.46 7 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/192.00 || PR_C 5.00/193.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
HAMMOND ROSE PR_C 0:38.91 1 5.00
HICKOK STEPHANIE PR_C 0:39.65 2 3.00
KOONS CHRISTIE MC_C 0:40.31 3 2.00
MILLS KATIE MC_C 0:42.31 4 1.00
JENNINGS RACHEL PR_C 0:42.91 5 ---
HANLON STEPHANIE PR_C 0:44.18 6 ---
WAYBRIGHT MERADITH PR_C 0:49.18 7 ---
ALLOR HEATHER PR_C 0:57.31 8 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/195.00 || PR_C 8.00/201.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
HARRIS MICHAEL MC_C 0:23.37 1 5.00
MILLS NICK MC_C 0:30.31 2 3.00
SAYYAD EVAN PR_C 0:31.31 3 2.00
MCKENZIE CHASE PR_C 0:33.87 4 1.00
ANOFF DANNY PR_C 0:34.62 5 ---
STEVENSON ALEX PR_C 0:38.66 6 ---
SMITH DAVID PR_C 0:41.74 7 ---
BOCCI ALEX PR_C 0:42.40 8 ---
LITCHER CHRIS MC_C 1:11.09 9 ---
GOERLING CRAIG MC_C NS
RUTLIN ZACHARY MC_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/203.00 || PR_C 3.00/204.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
LATORRE KELSEY PR_C 0:28.96 1 5.00
PEARSON JORDAN PR_C 0:32.31 2 3.00
MCANDREW KATIE PR_C 0:37.27 3 ---
ABDO MEGHAN MC_C 0:39.22 4 2.00
HARRIS ANNIE MC_C 0:39.72 5 1.00
NASH RACHEL PR_C 0:41.37 6 ---
DELABRER MICHELE MC_C 0:42.14 7 ---
MATHIS MAGGIE MC_C 0:44.38 8 ---
THAYER CHRISTINA PR_C 0:46.34 9 ---
DELABRER NICOLE MC_C 0:55.09 10 ---
FORREY DANIELLE MC_C 1:01.81 11 ---
WOOD JENNIFER MC_C NS
CORBIN JOY PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 3.00/206.00 || PR_C 8.00/212.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
MILLS JOE MC_C 1:30.80 1 5.00
DOUVILLE COLIN MC_C 1:32.00 2 3.00
JENNINGS ANDREW PR_C 1:35.39 3 2.00
TOMASSONI JAMES MC_C 1:39.69 4 ---
POWELL JOHNNY PR_C 1:42.00 5 1.00
GALLOWAY PATRICK PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/214.00 || PR_C 3.00/215.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
BLAU STEPHANIE MC_C 1:30.21 1 5.00
LEMME BRITTANY PR_C 1:36.40 2 3.00
HARRIS MARGARET MC_C 1:38.26 3 2.00
GERSHON EMILY PR_C 1:42.74 4 1.00
MEYER BECKY PR_C 1:45.65 5 ---
MILLER MARY PR_C 1:52.18 6 ---
SAYYAD RACHEL PR_C 1:55.87 7 ---
WAYBRIGHT JILLIAN PR_C 2:04.69 8 ---
WITEK KATIE MC_C 2:07.46 9 ---
ANDREWS EMMA MC_C 2:15.01 10 ---
HAMM JESSIE MC_C DQ
===========================================================
MC_C 7.00/221.00 || PR_C 4.00/219.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
DOUVILLE SEAN MC_C 1:15.31 1 5.00
RIEGEL ZACK PR_C 1:15.78 2 3.00
HEIDEL DWIGHT MC_C 1:17.82 3 2.00
GROTTE JEREMY PR_C 1:35.65 4 1.00
MILLER JON PR_C 1:50.68 5 ---
CRISCUOLI JOSEPH MC_C 2:02.54 6 ---
BRADY SEAN PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 7.00/228.00 || PR_C 4.00/223.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
MILLS LUCY MC_C 1:23.74 1 5.00
MORRIS KELSI PR_C 1:27.96 2 3.00
JENNINGS NICOLE PR_C 1:30.42 3 2.00
MEYER MOLLY PR_C 1:30.80 4 ---
WEBB JENNIFER PR_C 1:32.15 5 ---
HICKOK JULIA PR_C 1:34.96 6 ---
HARRIS CAITLIN MC_C 1:45.07 7 1.00
RISSLING ERIN MC_C 1:50.37 8 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/234.00 || PR_C 5.00/228.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
HARRIS MATTHEW MC_C 1:05.53 1 5.00
BLAU CHRISTOPHE MC_C 1:06.34 2 3.00
WEBB JASON PR_C 1:10.74 3 2.00
GROTTE JOSHUA PR_C 1:16.61 4 1.00
DOUVILLE PATRICK MC_C 1:25.18 5 ---
NOSTRO DAVID MC_C 1:25.50 6 ---
DENNIN DANNY PR_C 1:28.03 7 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/242.00 || PR_C 3.00/231.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
PRZEWLOCKI NIKKI MC_C 1:22.81 1 5.00
LOHR AMY PR_C 1:23.08 2 3.00
MYERS LARISSA PR_C 1:23.96 3 2.00
CAIRNS JEMMA PR_C 1:27.49 4 ---
HAMMOND ROSE PR_C 1:27.59 5 ---
BOWLES SIOBHAN PR_C 1:29.44 6 ---
HANLON STEPHANIE PR_C 1:29.53 7 ---
MILLS KATIE MC_C 1:29.65 8 1.00
===========================================================
MC_C 6.00/248.00 || PR_C 5.00/236.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
PR_C :Relay A/3197 PR_C 1:39.02 1 7.00
MC_C :Relay A/3188 MC_C 1:41.72 2 5.00
MC_C :Relay B/3189 MC_C NS
MC_C :Relay C/3190 MC_C NS
PR_C :Relay B/3198 PR_C NS
PR_C :Relay C/3199 PR_C NS
===========================================================
MC_C 5.00/253.00 || PR_C 7.00/243.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PR_C :Relay A/3200 PR_C 2:10.24 1 7.00
MC_C :Relay A/3191 MC_C 2:14.31 2 5.00
PR_C :Relay B/3201 PR_C 2:19.44 3 4.00
PR_C :Relay C/3202 PR_C 2:28.86 4 ---
MC_C :Relay C/3193 MC_C 2:38.46 5 3.00
MC_C :Relay B/3192 MC_C 2:44.12 6 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 8.00/261.00 || PR_C 11.00/254.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
MC_C :Relay A/3194 MC_C 2:21.86 1 7.00
PR_C :Relay A/3203 PR_C 2:23.40 2 5.00
PR_C :Relay B/3204 PR_C 2:34.40 3 4.00
MC_C :Relay B/3195 MC_C 2:36.62 4 3.00
PR_C :Relay C/3205 PR_C 2:38.34 5 ---
MC_C :Relay C/3196 MC_C 2:51.44 6 ---
===========================================================
MC_C 10.00/271.00 || PR_C 9.00/263.00
===========================================================
Final Score
MC_C PR_C
271.00 263.00
Place
1 28 19
2 19 28
3 9 37
4 12 34