SX_E@PGS_D
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
KUNDRAT JOHN PGS_D 0:17.79 1 5.00
ZHANG THOMAS PGS_D 0:25.61 2 3.00
BEHELER THOMAS PGS_D 0:27.76 3 ---
LYNCH TYLER SX_E 0:31.35 4 2.00
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/ 8.00 || SX_E 2.00/ 2.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
BARRY CARA PGS_D 0:23.63 1 5.00
MARINELLI MARIA PGS_D 0:26.01 2 3.00
KREHBIEL ABBY PGS_D 0:27.55 3 ---
GANT COURTLAND SX_E 0:33.51 4 2.00
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/ 16.00 || SX_E 2.00/ 4.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
BROPHY RYAN PGS_D 0:41.72 1 5.00
CRANFORD CHRIS SX_E 0:42.11 2 3.00
ABERG MICHAEL PGS_D 0:48.23 3 2.00
HOWELL MARC PGS_D 0:48.82 4 ---
SCHAEFFER SILAS SX_E 1:16.93 5 1.00
===========================================================
PGS_D 7.00/ 23.00 || SX_E 4.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
KREHBIEL ANNE MARIE PGS_D 0:48.63 1 5.00
GARVIS KELLY SX_E 0:52.25 2 3.00
SLONAKER ANNA SX_E 0:55.26 3 2.00
FITZSIMONS ELIZABETH PGS_D 0:59.77 4 1.00
HENRY NAILAH SX_E DQ
===========================================================
PGS_D 6.00/ 29.00 || SX_E 5.00/ 13.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
NUNEZ JOE SX_E 0:41.33 1 5.00
ROBERTS MICHAEL PGS_D 0:46.16 2 3.00
SCHAEFFER LUKE SX_E 0:46.47 3 2.00
SCHLEMMER JASON PGS_D 0:47.08 4 1.00
NUNEZ MANUEL SX_E 0:49.33 5 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 4.00/ 33.00 || SX_E 7.00/ 20.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
KUNDRAT KATIE PGS_D 0:35.73 1 5.00
ROBERTSON-RIVAS KRYSTALESE SX_E 0:37.47 2 3.00
SATERIALE CARLA SX_E 0:40.48 3 2.00
KLONTZ EMILY SX_E 0:41.41 4 ---
KREHBIEL LAURIE PGS_D 0:52.63 5 1.00
===========================================================
PGS_D 6.00/ 39.00 || SX_E 5.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
O'NEILL MICHAEL PGS_D 0:31.03 1 5.00
GREENFIELD BRANDON SX_E 0:33.53 2 3.00
KREHBIEL BEN PGS_D 0:35.53 3 2.00
FAWCETT ERIK SX_E 0:37.83 4 1.00
GREENFIELD GARY SX_E 0:39.02 5 ---
SPINAK AARON PGS_D 0:41.72 6 ---
CHANDHOK AJAY SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 7.00/ 46.00 || SX_E 4.00/ 29.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
CRANFORD TORI SX_E 0:33.41 1 5.00
PETERSON KERRY PGS_D 0:36.78 2 3.00
EVANS KATHLEEN SX_E 0:40.90 3 2.00
KREHBIEL JOELLA PGS_D 0:53.08 4 1.00
FAWCETT KIRSTIN SX_E DQ
===========================================================
PGS_D 4.00/ 50.00 || SX_E 7.00/ 36.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
PALMER MICHAEL PGS_D 0:22.62 1 5.00
KREHBIEL JAMES PGS_D 0:26.72 2 3.00
EDWARDS COLLIN SX_E 0:28.68 3 2.00
BARRY JACK PGS_D 0:29.67 4 ---
CRANFORD TOMMY SX_E 0:29.83 5 1.00
GARVIS THOMAS SX_E 0:33.22 6 ---
CROUSE LEWIS PGS_D 0:33.41 7 ---
GARVIS KEVIN SX_E 0:38.52 8 ---
MILLER COLIN SX_E 0:41.41 9 ---
HODGE VICTOR SX_E DQ
CROUSE MARK PGS_D NS
QUIJADA MAURY PGS_D NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/ 58.00 || SX_E 3.00/ 39.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
MARINELLI ANGELA PGS_D 0:23.60 1 5.00
BROPHY MICHELLE PGS_D 0:24.75 2 3.00
SALMON ALLANA SX_E 0:31.45 3 2.00
HOWELL MORGAN PGS_D 0:32.30 4 ---
MILES JESSICA SX_E 0:32.65 5 1.00
EDWARDS KAYLA SX_E 0:40.66 6 ---
GARRISON AITANA PGS_D 0:40.70 7 ---
HODGE VICTORIA SX_E 0:40.99 8 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/ 66.00 || SX_E 3.00/ 42.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
KUNDRAT JOHN PGS_D 0:31.84 1 5.00
ZHANG THOMAS PGS_D 0:43.81 2 3.00
FRIEDMAN LEE PGS_D 0:53.63 3 ---
BEHELER THOMAS PGS_D 0:55.64 4 ---
GARRISON BRIAN PGS_D 0:58.41 5 ---
SLONAKER MICHAEL SX_E 1:03.46 6 2.00
LYNCH TYLER SX_E DQ
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/ 74.00 || SX_E 2.00/ 44.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
BARRY CARA PGS_D 0:41.96 1 5.00
KREHBIEL ABBY PGS_D 0:46.03 2 3.00
FOWLER JAIMIE PGS_D 0:54.06 3 ---
LANGLEY TIERRA SX_E 0:58.59 4 2.00
GANT COURTLAND SX_E 1:00.61 5 1.00
WYMAN SHANNON PGS_D NS
CHANDHOK JUHI SX_E NS
KITTERMAN SYLVIA SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/ 82.00 || SX_E 3.00/ 47.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
BROPHY RYAN PGS_D 0:33.87 1 5.00
HOWELL MARC PGS_D 0:35.78 2 3.00
MEADE SEAN PGS_D 0:40.82 3 ---
ROZANSKI GREG SX_E 0:45.88 4 2.00
BROWN DANIEL SX_E 0:50.73 5 1.00
GARVIS RYAN SX_E 0:53.21 6 ---
SCHAEFFER SILAS SX_E 0:59.42 7 ---
TORRES SERGIO SX_E 1:04.50 8 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/ 90.00 || SX_E 3.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
MCCRAY SARAH PGS_D 0:37.84 1 5.00
FITZSIMONS ELIZABETH PGS_D 0:42.03 2 3.00
FRIEDMAN MOLLY PGS_D 0:45.90 3 ---
PALMER AMANDA PGS_D 0:46.78 4 ---
FANGMEYER LAURA-LEE SX_E 0:48.03 5 2.00
HENRY NAILAH SX_E 0:51.66 6 1.00
HODGE ERIKA SX_E 0:52.50 7 ---
JOHNSON VICTORIA SX_E 0:52.66 8 ---
QUAN LYNDA SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/ 98.00 || SX_E 3.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
ROBERTS MICHAEL PGS_D 0:34.19 1 5.00
ROZANSKI ADAM SX_E 0:34.25 2 3.00
HOUCK MILES PGS_D 0:37.09 3 2.00
NUNEZ JOE SX_E 0:38.26 4 1.00
WILLIAMS WILLIAM PGS_D 0:42.66 5 ---
LYNCH ANTHONY SX_E 0:42.75 6 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 7.00/105.00 || SX_E 4.00/ 57.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
BARRY CORTNEY PGS_D 0:30.44 1 5.00
ROBERTSON-RIVAS KRYSTALESE SX_E 0:34.35 2 3.00
KLONTZ EMILY SX_E 0:36.38 3 2.00
KREHBIEL LAURIE PGS_D 0:37.17 4 1.00
BEHELER KRISTIN PGS_D 0:38.41 5 ---
YOUNES NADIA SX_E 0:40.72 6 ---
RADDEN-LESAGE CHEYENNE SX_E 0:42.31 7 ---
HUFFMAN ELAINE SX_E 0:43.13 8 ---
MEADE SARAH PGS_D 0:58.13 9 ---
QUIJADA MELISSA PGS_D NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 6.00/111.00 || SX_E 5.00/ 62.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
REED CHRIS SX_E 1:00.64 1 5.00
O'NEILL MICHAEL PGS_D 1:02.44 2 3.00
GREENFIELD BRANDON SX_E 1:02.71 3 2.00
GREENFIELD GARY SX_E 1:09.69 4 ---
KREHBIEL BEN PGS_D 1:10.59 5 1.00
ABERG MATTHEW PGS_D 1:11.46 6 ---
SPINAK AARON PGS_D 1:24.84 7 ---
RENFREW SCOTT PGS_D 1:28.95 8 ---
CHANDHOK AJAY SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 4.00/115.00 || SX_E 7.00/ 69.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
MCCRAY LAURA PGS_D 1:08.80 1 5.00
PESSES JORDAN SX_E 1:15.71 2 3.00
EVANS KATHLEEN SX_E 1:17.06 3 2.00
FITZSIMONS KATE PGS_D 1:17.68 4 1.00
KREHBIEL JOELLA PGS_D 1:35.98 5 ---
WUBISHET ELIZABETH SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 6.00/121.00 || SX_E 5.00/ 74.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
PALMER MICHAEL PGS_D 0:31.06 1 5.00
MILLER COLIN SX_E 0:37.02 2 3.00
KREHBIEL JAMES PGS_D 0:37.78 3 2.00
BARRY JACK PGS_D DQ
CROUSE LEWIS PGS_D DQ
EDWARDS COLLIN SX_E DQ
CROUSE MARK PGS_D NS
QUIJADA MAURY PGS_D NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 7.00/128.00 || SX_E 3.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
BROPHY MICHELLE PGS_D 0:35.60 1 5.00
HOWELL MORGAN PGS_D 0:51.02 2 3.00
GARRISON AITANA PGS_D NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/136.00 || SX_E 0.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
FRIEDMAN LEE PGS_D 0:28.61 1 5.00
BEHELER THOMAS PGS_D 0:28.86 2 3.00
SLONAKER MICHAEL SX_E 0:38.95 3 2.00
GARRISON BRIAN PGS_D DQ
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/144.00 || SX_E 2.00/ 79.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
KREHBIEL ABBY PGS_D 0:29.97 1 5.00
MARINELLI MARIA PGS_D 0:33.05 2 3.00
LANGLEY TIERRA SX_E DQ
WYMAN SHANNON PGS_D NS
CHANDHOK JUHI SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/152.00 || SX_E 0.00/ 79.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
BROPHY RYAN PGS_D 0:45.36 1 5.00
CRANFORD CHRIS SX_E 0:45.52 2 3.00
MEADE SEAN PGS_D 0:54.16 3 2.00
HOWELL MARC PGS_D 0:55.84 4 ---
BROWN DANIEL SX_E 1:04.27 5 1.00
TORRES SERGIO SX_E 1:15.78 6 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 7.00/159.00 || SX_E 4.00/ 83.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
GARVIS KELLY SX_E 0:51.14 1 5.00
PALMER AMANDA PGS_D 0:54.83 2 3.00
FRIEDMAN MOLLY PGS_D 0:57.23 3 2.00
KREHBIEL ANNE MARIE PGS_D 1:00.42 4 ---
FANGMEYER LAURA-LEE SX_E DQ
JOHNSON VICTORIA SX_E DQ
===========================================================
PGS_D 5.00/164.00 || SX_E 5.00/ 88.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
NUNEZ MANUEL SX_E 0:45.54 1 5.00
SCHAEFFER LUKE SX_E 0:46.46 2 3.00
HOUCK MILES PGS_D 0:52.31 3 2.00
SCHLEMMER JASON PGS_D 1:01.40 4 1.00
LYNCH ANTHONY SX_E 1:02.97 5 ---
WILLIAMS WILLIAM PGS_D 1:05.99 6 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 3.00/167.00 || SX_E 8.00/ 96.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
BARRY CORTNEY PGS_D 0:41.16 1 5.00
KUNDRAT KATIE PGS_D 0:42.46 2 3.00
ROBERTSON-RIVAS KRYSTALESE SX_E 0:43.83 3 2.00
KREHBIEL LAURIE PGS_D 0:50.34 4 ---
RADDEN-LESAGE CHEYENNE SX_E 0:55.45 5 1.00
HUFFMAN ELAINE SX_E 0:57.44 6 ---
MEADE SARAH PGS_D DQ
QUIJADA MELISSA PGS_D NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/175.00 || SX_E 3.00/ 99.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
REED CHRIS SX_E 0:36.21 1 5.00
FAWCETT ERIK SX_E 0:37.73 2 3.00
BROWN KEVIN SX_E 0:42.88 3 ---
ABERG MATTHEW PGS_D 0:43.04 4 2.00
RENFREW SCOTT PGS_D 0:46.67 5 1.00
===========================================================
PGS_D 3.00/178.00 || SX_E 8.00/107.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
PETERSON KERRY PGS_D 0:42.33 1 5.00
CRANFORD TORI SX_E 0:42.94 2 3.00
FITZSIMONS KATE PGS_D 0:47.49 3 2.00
PESSES JORDAN SX_E 0:49.32 4 1.00
FAWCETT KIRSTIN SX_E 0:53.25 5 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 7.00/185.00 || SX_E 4.00/111.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
ZHANG THOMAS PGS_D 0:23.25 1 5.00
FRIEDMAN LEE PGS_D 0:26.53 2 3.00
SLONAKER MICHAEL SX_E 0:28.67 3 2.00
GARRISON BRIAN PGS_D 0:31.97 4 ---
LYNCH TYLER SX_E 0:32.30 5 1.00
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/193.00 || SX_E 3.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
BARRY CARA PGS_D 0:23.25 1 5.00
FOWLER JAIMIE PGS_D 0:27.17 2 3.00
MARINELLI MARIA PGS_D 0:27.63 3 ---
LANGLEY TIERRA SX_E 0:30.08 4 2.00
GANT COURTLAND SX_E 0:31.97 5 1.00
WYMAN SHANNON PGS_D NS
CHANDHOK JUHI SX_E NS
KITTERMAN SYLVIA SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/201.00 || SX_E 3.00/117.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
CRANFORD CHRIS SX_E 0:42.33 1 5.00
ABERG MICHAEL PGS_D 0:48.65 3 2.00
MEADE SEAN PGS_D 0:48.73 2 3.00
ROZANSKI GREG SX_E 1:03.71 4 1.00
GARVIS RYAN SX_E 1:05.52 5 ---
SCHAEFFER SILAS SX_E 1:30.84 6 ---
TORRES SERGIO SX_E 1:31.51 7 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 5.00/206.00 || SX_E 6.00/123.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
MCCRAY SARAH PGS_D 0:45.22 1 5.00
SLONAKER ANNA SX_E 0:53.91 2 3.00
JOHNSON VICTORIA SX_E 0:59.16 3 2.00
FRIEDMAN MOLLY PGS_D 1:01.75 4 1.00
HENRY NAILAH SX_E 1:02.19 5 ---
FANGMEYER LAURA-LEE SX_E 1:03.61 6 ---
PALMER AMANDA PGS_D 1:09.47 7 ---
HODGE ERIKA SX_E 1:23.72 8 ---
QUAN LYNDA SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 6.00/212.00 || SX_E 5.00/128.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
ROBERTS MICHAEL PGS_D 0:41.75 1 5.00
ROZANSKI ADAM SX_E 0:43.62 2 3.00
NUNEZ JOE SX_E 0:51.23 3 2.00
NUNEZ MANUEL SX_E 0:52.44 4 ---
WILLIAMS WILLIAM PGS_D DQ
===========================================================
PGS_D 5.00/217.00 || SX_E 5.00/133.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
BARRY CORTNEY PGS_D 0:36.24 1 5.00
SATERIALE CARLA SX_E 0:48.61 2 3.00
BEHELER KRISTIN PGS_D 0:52.65 3 2.00
HUFFMAN ELAINE SX_E 0:55.53 4 1.00
YOUNES NADIA SX_E 0:56.16 5 ---
MEADE SARAH PGS_D 1:19.32 6 ---
KLONTZ EMILY SX_E DQ
QUIJADA MELISSA PGS_D NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 7.00/224.00 || SX_E 4.00/137.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
REED CHRIS SX_E 0:34.78 1 5.00
ABERG MATTHEW PGS_D 0:38.38 2 3.00
BROWN KEVIN SX_E 0:40.32 3 2.00
GREENFIELD GARY SX_E 0:41.19 4 ---
SPINAK AARON PGS_D 0:43.65 5 1.00
CHANDHOK AJAY SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 4.00/228.00 || SX_E 7.00/144.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
MCCRAY LAURA PGS_D 0:36.62 1 5.00
PESSES JORDAN SX_E 0:37.21 2 3.00
FAWCETT KIRSTIN SX_E 0:53.13 3 2.00
WUBISHET ELIZABETH SX_E 0:53.50 4 ---
KREHBIEL JOELLA PGS_D 0:54.14 5 1.00
===========================================================
PGS_D 6.00/234.00 || SX_E 5.00/149.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
PALMER MICHAEL PGS_D 0:27.81 1 5.00
BARRY JACK PGS_D 0:36.07 2 3.00
CRANFORD TOMMY SX_E 0:39.16 3 2.00
CROUSE LEWIS PGS_D 0:44.11 4 ---
EDWARDS COLLIN SX_E 0:46.69 5 1.00
MILLER COLIN SX_E 0:48.11 6 ---
KREHBIEL JAMES PGS_D 0:50.06 7 ---
CROUSE MARK PGS_D NS
QUIJADA MAURY PGS_D NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/242.00 || SX_E 3.00/152.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
BROPHY MICHELLE PGS_D 0:29.85 1 5.00
MARINELLI ANGELA PGS_D 0:31.54 2 3.00
MILES JESSICA SX_E 0:44.20 3 2.00
HOWELL MORGAN PGS_D 0:45.24 4 ---
SALMON ALLANA SX_E 0:47.30 5 1.00
EDWARDS KAYLA SX_E 0:47.47 6 ---
HODGE VICTORIA SX_E 0:51.34 7 ---
GARRISON AITANA PGS_D NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/250.00 || SX_E 3.00/155.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
KUNDRAT JOHN PGS_D 1:25.82 1 5.00
ABERG MICHAEL PGS_D 1:43.29 2 3.00
ROZANSKI GREG SX_E 2:09.54 3 2.00
BROWN DANIEL SX_E DQ
GARVIS RYAN SX_E DQ
MEADE SEAN PGS_D NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 8.00/258.00 || SX_E 2.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
MCCRAY SARAH PGS_D 1:37.94 1 5.00
GARVIS KELLY SX_E 1:50.69 2 3.00
SLONAKER ANNA SX_E 1:53.91 3 2.00
FITZSIMONS ELIZABETH PGS_D 2:00.18 4 1.00
KREHBIEL ANNE MARIE PGS_D 2:03.23 5 ---
QUAN LYNDA SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 6.00/264.00 || SX_E 5.00/162.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
ROZANSKI ADAM SX_E 1:30.25 1 5.00
HOUCK MILES PGS_D 1:38.91 2 3.00
SCHAEFFER LUKE SX_E 1:45.51 3 2.00
SCHLEMMER JASON PGS_D 1:54.49 4 1.00
LYNCH ANTHONY SX_E 2:16.12 5 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 4.00/268.00 || SX_E 7.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
KUNDRAT KATIE PGS_D 1:20.47 1 5.00
SATERIALE CARLA SX_E 1:37.81 2 3.00
RADDEN-LESAGE CHEYENNE SX_E 1:46.28 3 2.00
BEHELER KRISTIN PGS_D 1:51.56 4 1.00
YOUNES NADIA SX_E 1:54.92 5 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 6.00/274.00 || SX_E 5.00/174.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
O'NEILL MICHAEL PGS_D 1:13.97 1 5.00
GREENFIELD BRANDON SX_E 1:16.77 2 3.00
FAWCETT ERIK SX_E 1:21.04 3 2.00
KREHBIEL BEN PGS_D 1:28.50 4 1.00
BROWN KEVIN SX_E 1:32.05 5 ---
RENFREW SCOTT PGS_D 1:53.02 6 ---
===========================================================
PGS_D 6.00/280.00 || SX_E 5.00/179.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
CRANFORD TORI SX_E 1:16.50 1 5.00
MCCRAY LAURA PGS_D 1:19.38 2 3.00
EVANS KATHLEEN SX_E 1:31.78 3 2.00
FITZSIMONS KATE PGS_D 1:35.31 4 1.00
WUBISHET ELIZABETH SX_E 1:52.10 5 ---
PETERSON KERRY PGS_D NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 4.00/284.00 || SX_E 7.00/186.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
PGS_D:Relay A/3079 PGS_D 1:40.87 1 7.00
SX_E :Relay A/3087 SX_E 2:08.04 2 5.00
PGS_D:Relay B/3080 PGS_D 2:20.46 3 4.00
SX_E :Relay B/3088 SX_E 2:40.07 4 3.00
===========================================================
PGS_D 11.00/295.00 || SX_E 8.00/194.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PGS_D:Relay A/3081 PGS_D 2:17.62 1 7.00
SX_E :Relay A/3089 SX_E 2:21.75 2 5.00
PGS_D:Relay B/3082 PGS_D 2:22.71 3 4.00
SX_E :Relay B/3090 SX_E 2:52.73 4 3.00
PGS_D:Relay C/3083 PGS_D 2:53.61 5 ---
SX_E :Relay C/3091 SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 11.00/306.00 || SX_E 8.00/202.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PGS_D:Relay A/3084 PGS_D 2:26.31 1 7.00
PGS_D:Relay B/3085 PGS_D 2:41.69 2 5.00
SX_E :Relay A/3092 SX_E 2:42.80 3 4.00
SX_E :Relay B/3093 SX_E 2:52.53 4 3.00
PGS_D:Relay C/3086 PGS_D 3:08.38 5 ---
SX_E :Relay C/3094 SX_E NS
===========================================================
PGS_D 12.00/318.00 || SX_E 7.00/209.00
===========================================================
Final Score
PGS_D SX_E
318.00 209.00
Place
1 37 10
2 26 21
3 19 26
4 24 18