HCC_E@SX_E
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
HILL MICHAEL HCC_E 0:21.78 1 5.00
LYNCH TYLER SX_E 0:29.05 2 3.00
MORRIS BENJAMIN HCC_E 0:36.93 3 2.00
SLONAKER MICHAEL SX_E 0:38.19 4 1.00
BROWNING MICHAEL HCC_E 0:46.16 5 ---
HAWKS PRESTON SX_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/ 7.00 || SX_E 4.00/ 4.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
BOIS CARA HCC_E 0:27.15 1 5.00
SIMPSON CARLIE HCC_E 0:27.82 2 3.00
LAKES LEANNE HCC_E 0:28.08 3 2.00
LANGLEY TIERRA SX_E 0:29.50 4 1.00
GARVIS MICHELLE SX_E 0:35.62 5 ---
CHANDHOK JUHI SX_E DQ
GANT COURTLAND SX_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 10.00/ 17.00 || SX_E 1.00/ 5.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
CRANFORD CHRIS SX_E 0:44.71 1 5.00
PALMER RYAN HCC_E 0:53.05 2 3.00
BUNKER ZACHARY HCC_E 0:57.07 3 2.00
DEMETRY STEPHEN SX_E 1:31.70 4 1.00
BROWN DANIEL SX_E DQ
GARVIS RYAN SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 22.00 || SX_E 6.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
DALY KATE SX_E 0:49.34 1 5.00
TAYLOR ERIKA HCC_E 0:50.99 2 3.00
HILL KELLY HCC_E 0:54.02 3 2.00
GARVIS KELLY SX_E 0:57.53 4 1.00
HENRY NAILAH SX_E 1:04.41 5 ---
QUAN LYNDA SX_E 1:14.73 6 ---
FOURNIER BRITTANY SX_E NS
ROZANSKI MEGAN SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 27.00 || SX_E 6.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
NUNEZ JOE SX_E 0:38.41 1 5.00
ROZANSKI ADAM SX_E 0:40.22 2 3.00
HORTON MATTHEW HCC_E 0:44.07 3 2.00
TURNER DUSTIN HCC_E DQ
LYNCH ANTHONY SX_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 2.00/ 29.00 || SX_E 8.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
CRANFORD TORI SX_E 0:33.83 1 5.00
WILSON BARBARA HCC_E 0:35.28 2 3.00
ROBERTSON-RIVAS KRYSTALESE SX_E 0:37.78 3 2.00
KLONTZ EMILY SX_E 0:41.52 4 1.00
SATERIALE CARLA SX_E 0:43.87 5 ---
BOIS HAYLEY HCC_E 0:51.24 6 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 32.00 || SX_E 8.00/ 33.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
REED CHRIS SX_E 0:32.06 1 5.00
CAMPBELL DEAN HCC_E 0:33.07 2 3.00
GREENFIELD BRANDON SX_E 0:35.15 3 2.00
FAWCETT ERIK SX_E 0:37.25 4 1.00
GREENFIELD GARY SX_E 0:37.98 5 ---
SLONAKER JES SX_E 0:38.58 6 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 35.00 || SX_E 8.00/ 41.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
PESSES JORDAN SX_E 0:37.37 1 5.00
SIMPSON MOLLY HCC_E 0:38.84 2 3.00
FAWCETT KIRSTIN SX_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 38.00 || SX_E 5.00/ 46.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
TAYLOR BRADLEY HCC_E 0:22.77 1 5.00
DEAN PETER SX_E 0:23.37 2 3.00
MORRIS BENJAMIN HCC_E 0:27.69 3 2.00
CRANFORD TOMMY SX_E 0:28.22 4 1.00
BRAGUNIER WILLIAM HCC_E 0:29.47 5 ---
TURNER DYLAN HCC_E 0:31.47 6 ---
EDWARDS COLLIN SX_E 0:31.59 7 ---
GARVIS THOMAS SX_E 0:31.87 8 ---
MILLER COLIN SX_E 0:39.22 9 ---
GARVIS KEVIN SX_E 0:40.91 10 ---
HODGE VICTOR SX_E 0:43.79 11 ---
FLOYD JAKE SX_E 1:10.73 12 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/ 45.00 || SX_E 4.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
DEMETRY SARAH SX_E 0:23.29 1 5.00
DOTSON MACY HCC_E 0:27.84 2 3.00
HODGE VICTORIA SX_E 0:31.06 3 2.00
SALMON ALLANA SX_E 0:31.81 4 1.00
JOWETT HALEIGH HCC_E 0:32.17 5 ---
EDWARDS KAYLA SX_E 0:38.57 6 ---
BROWNING ISABELLE HCC_E 0:40.23 7 ---
TURNER ADRIANNE HCC_E 0:55.82 8 ---
TURNER DANIN HCC_E 1:43.43 9 ---
MORRIS KARA HCC_E NS
MILES JESSICA SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 48.00 || SX_E 8.00/ 58.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
HILL MICHAEL HCC_E 0:40.77 1 5.00
LYNCH TYLER SX_E 0:41.85 2 3.00
KALLAL PHILLIP SX_E 0:52.15 3 2.00
BROWNING MICHAEL HCC_E 0:59.63 4 1.00
HAWKS PRESTON SX_E 1:09.20 5 ---
GOODWIN DAVID HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 6.00/ 54.00 || SX_E 5.00/ 63.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
LAKES LEANNE HCC_E 0:42.07 1 5.00
SIMPSON CARLIE HCC_E 0:46.38 2 3.00
GLAZER JORDAN SX_E 0:47.33 3 2.00
GANT COURTLAND SX_E 0:52.30 4 1.00
LANGLEY TIERRA SX_E 0:55.22 5 ---
CHANDHOK JUHI SX_E 0:56.82 6 ---
TURNER KATIE HCC_E 1:05.51 7 ---
PALMER MARIA HCC_E 1:10.66 8 ---
KITTERMAN SYLVIA SX_E 1:26.22 9 ---
PFEIFFER MEAGHAN HCC_E 1:26.64 10 ---
BOIS CARA HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 8.00/ 62.00 || SX_E 3.00/ 66.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
BUNKER ZACHARY HCC_E 0:42.26 1 5.00
ROZANSKI GREG SX_E 0:46.77 2 3.00
BROWN DANIEL SX_E 0:48.50 3 2.00
SCHAEFFER SILAS SX_E 1:01.44 4 1.00
GOODWIN GREG HCC_E NS
GARVIS RYAN SX_E NS
TORRES SERGIO SX_E NS
WILLIAMS ADEYOE SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 67.00 || SX_E 6.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
HORKEY HALEY HCC_E 0:32.44 1 5.00
DEAN ALLISON SX_E 0:38.90 2 3.00
GARVIS KELLY SX_E 0:39.16 3 2.00
SLONAKER ANNA SX_E 0:41.22 4 1.00
BRAGUNIER EMILY HCC_E 0:44.35 5 ---
JOWETT JESSICA HCC_E 0:44.36 6 ---
DOTSON SHELBY HCC_E 0:45.32 7 ---
HODGE ERIKA SX_E 0:47.23 8 ---
QUAN LYNDA SX_E 0:48.41 9 ---
HENRY NAILAH SX_E 0:49.88 10 ---
FANGMEYER LAURA-LEE SX_E NS
FOURNIER BRITTANY SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 72.00 || SX_E 6.00/ 78.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
NUNEZ MANUEL SX_E 0:32.83 1 5.00
TURNER DUSTIN HCC_E 0:33.00 2 3.00
HORTON MATTHEW HCC_E 0:33.59 3 2.00
NUNEZ JOE SX_E 0:37.56 4 1.00
LYNCH ANTHONY SX_E 0:43.17 5 ---
RYAN MICHAEL SX_E 0:54.81 6 ---
WILLIAMS OLUFEMI SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/ 77.00 || SX_E 6.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
WILSON BARBARA HCC_E 0:31.17 1 5.00
MILLER CHRYSTEENA SX_E 0:32.77 2 3.00
HORKEY ALI HCC_E 0:32.88 3 2.00
KLONTZ EMILY SX_E 0:35.75 4 1.00
YOUNES NADIA SX_E 0:40.56 5 ---
RADDEN-LESAGE CHEYENNE SX_E 0:41.72 6 ---
BOIS HALEY HCC_E 0:43.28 7 ---
WATHAN ALEX HCC_E 0:45.16 8 ---
FLOYD ANNA SX_E 1:25.00 9 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/ 84.00 || SX_E 4.00/ 88.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
GREENFIELD BRANDON SX_E 1:03.22 1 5.00
PALMER AARON HCC_E 1:07.40 2 3.00
GREENFIELD GARY SX_E 1:10.16 3 2.00
SLONAKER JES SX_E 1:12.79 4 1.00
SIMPSON MATTHEW HCC_E 1:14.83 5 ---
CHANDHOK AJAY SX_E 1:18.28 6 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/ 87.00 || SX_E 8.00/ 96.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
SIMPSON MOLLY HCC_E 1:12.41 1 5.00
PESSES JORDAN SX_E 1:14.77 2 3.00
EVANS KATHLEEN SX_E 1:16.58 3 2.00
KNOTT AMY HCC_E 1:23.29 4 1.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 6.00/ 93.00 || SX_E 5.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
TAYLOR BRADLEY HCC_E 0:32.77 1 5.00
DEAN PETER SX_E 0:37.56 2 3.00
MILLER COLIN SX_E 0:37.88 3 2.00
TURNER DYLAN HCC_E 0:41.93 4 1.00
BRAGUNIER WILLIAM HCC_E DQ
GARVIS THOMAS SX_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 6.00/ 99.00 || SX_E 5.00/106.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
DOTSON MACY HCC_E 0:41.77 1 5.00
JOWETT HALEIGH HCC_E 0:51.12 2 3.00
TURNER DANIN HCC_E DQ
DEMETRY SARAH SX_E DQ
BROWNING ISABELLE HCC_E DQ
MORRIS KARA HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 8.00/107.00 || SX_E 0.00/106.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
BROWNING MICHAEL HCC_E 0:39.09 1 5.00
SLONAKER MICHAEL SX_E 0:39.41 2 3.00
KALLAL PHILLIP SX_E DQ
GOODWIN DAVID HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/112.00 || SX_E 3.00/109.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
BOIS CARA HCC_E 0:27.50 1 5.00
GLAZER JORDAN SX_E 0:29.62 2 3.00
TURNER KATIE HCC_E 0:33.85 3 2.00
PALMER MARIA HCC_E 0:35.19 4 1.00
GARVIS MICHELLE SX_E 0:35.40 5 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 8.00/120.00 || SX_E 3.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
CRANFORD CHRIS SX_E 0:49.14 1 5.00
BUNKER ZACHARY HCC_E 0:56.83 2 3.00
DEMETRY STEPHEN SX_E 0:57.41 3 2.00
SCHAEFFER SILAS SX_E 1:13.66 4 1.00
HARDOS BRADLEY HCC_E NS
TORRES SERGIO SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/123.00 || SX_E 8.00/120.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
GARVIS KELLY SX_E 0:53.00 1 5.00
DEAN ALLISON SX_E 0:53.50 2 3.00
HILL KELLY HCC_E 0:54.35 3 2.00
TAYLOR ERIKA HCC_E 0:57.03 4 1.00
JOWETT JESSICA HCC_E 1:02.77 5 ---
BRAGUNIER EMILY HCC_E DQ
DOTSON SHELBY HCC_E DQ
ROZANSKI MEGAN SX_E NS
FANGMEYER LAURA-LEE SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/126.00 || SX_E 8.00/128.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
NUNEZ MANUEL SX_E 0:43.09 1 5.00
RAPCZYNSKI DREW HCC_E 0:44.48 2 3.00
LYNCH ANTHONY SX_E 1:05.75 3 2.00
RYAN MICHAEL SX_E 1:12.39 4 1.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/129.00 || SX_E 8.00/136.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
ROBERTSON-RIVAS KRYSTALESE SX_E 0:43.50 1 5.00
MILLER CHRYSTEENA SX_E 0:44.50 2 3.00
SATERIALE CARLA SX_E 0:50.37 3 2.00
BOIS HALEY HCC_E 0:54.22 4 1.00
YOUNES NADIA SX_E 0:57.22 5 ---
WATHAN ALEX HCC_E 0:59.18 6 ---
RADDEN-LESAGE CHEYENNE SX_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 1.00/130.00 || SX_E 10.00/146.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
PALMER AARON HCC_E 0:37.22 1 5.00
REED CHRIS SX_E 0:37.28 2 3.00
FAWCETT ERIK SX_E 0:37.81 3 2.00
SIMPSON MATTHEW HCC_E 0:38.99 4 1.00
BROWN KEVIN SX_E 0:42.38 5 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 6.00/136.00 || SX_E 5.00/151.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
KNOTT AMY HCC_E 0:45.12 1 5.00
FAWCETT KIRSTIN SX_E 0:52.84 2 3.00
WUBISHET ELIZABETH SX_E 0:53.76 3 2.00
RAHAI NELOUFAR HCC_E 0:58.36 4 1.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 6.00/142.00 || SX_E 5.00/156.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
HILL MICHAEL HCC_E 0:24.89 1 5.00
SLONAKER MICHAEL SX_E 0:28.57 2 3.00
LYNCH TYLER SX_E 0:28.84 3 2.00
GOODWIN DAVID HCC_E NS
HAWKS PRESTON SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/147.00 || SX_E 5.00/161.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
LAKES LEANNE HCC_E 0:24.01 1 5.00
GLAZER JORDAN SX_E 0:25.41 2 3.00
SIMPSON CARLIE HCC_E 0:25.97 3 2.00
BOIS CARA HCC_E 0:27.40 4 1.00
CHANDHOK JUHI SX_E 0:28.62 5 ---
GANT COURTLAND SX_E 0:28.68 6 ---
LANGLEY TIERRA SX_E 0:29.71 7 ---
GARVIS MICHELLE SX_E 0:30.59 8 ---
TURNER KATIE HCC_E 0:33.92 9 ---
PFEIFFER MEAGHAN HCC_E 0:35.77 10 ---
PALMER MARIA HCC_E 0:36.03 11 ---
KITTERMAN SYLVIA SX_E 0:42.13 12 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 8.00/155.00 || SX_E 3.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
PALMER RYAN HCC_E 0:49.07 1 5.00
ROZANSKI GREG SX_E 1:03.22 2 3.00
DEMETRY STEPHEN SX_E 1:10.15 3 2.00
TORRES SERGIO SX_E NS
WILLIAMS ADEYOE SX_E NS
GOODWIN GREG HCC_E NS
HARDOS BRADLEY HCC_E NS
GARVIS RYAN SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 5.00/160.00 || SX_E 5.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
HORKEY HALEY HCC_E 0:41.10 1 5.00
DALY KATE SX_E 0:51.22 2 3.00
JOWETT JESSICA HCC_E 0:52.15 3 2.00
DEAN ALLISON SX_E 0:52.55 4 1.00
SLONAKER ANNA SX_E 0:54.06 5 ---
TAYLOR ERIKA HCC_E 0:55.16 6 ---
DOTSON SHELBY HCC_E 0:58.55 7 ---
BRAGUNIER EMILY HCC_E 1:01.15 8 ---
HENRY NAILAH SX_E 1:01.73 9 ---
QUAN LYNDA SX_E 1:03.94 10 ---
HODGE ERIKA SX_E 1:09.51 11 ---
FANGMEYER LAURA-LEE SX_E NS
FOURNIER BRITTANY SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 7.00/167.00 || SX_E 4.00/173.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
ROZANSKI ADAM SX_E 0:42.97 1 5.00
NUNEZ JOE SX_E 0:46.19 2 3.00
HORTON MATTHEW HCC_E 0:46.50 3 2.00
RAPCZYNSKI DREW HCC_E 0:46.55 4 1.00
RYAN MICHAEL SX_E 1:05.81 5 ---
WILLIAMS OLUFEMI SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/170.00 || SX_E 8.00/181.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
CRANFORD TORI SX_E 0:37.49 1 5.00
HORKEY ALI HCC_E 0:40.88 2 3.00
KLONTZ EMILY SX_E 0:43.56 3 2.00
SATERIALE CARLA SX_E 0:51.11 4 1.00
RADDEN-LESAGE CHEYENNE SX_E 0:51.63 5 ---
WATHAN ALEX HCC_E 0:58.69 6 ---
FLOYD ANNA SX_E 2:09.08 7 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/173.00 || SX_E 8.00/189.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
CAMPBELL DEAN HCC_E 0:36.44 1 5.00
BROWN KEVIN SX_E 0:39.11 2 3.00
GREENFIELD GARY SX_E 0:42.68 3 2.00
SIMPSON MATTHEW HCC_E 0:44.34 4 1.00
SLONAKER JES SX_E 0:46.72 5 ---
CHANDHOK AJAY SX_E 0:51.53 6 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 6.00/179.00 || SX_E 5.00/194.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
PESSES JORDAN SX_E 0:38.43 1 5.00
EVANS KATHLEEN SX_E 0:40.18 2 3.00
KNOTT AMY HCC_E 0:43.56 3 2.00
WUBISHET ELIZABETH SX_E 0:54.22 4 1.00
RAHAI NELOUFAR HCC_E 0:59.98 5 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 2.00/181.00 || SX_E 9.00/203.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
DEAN PETER SX_E 0:34.50 1 5.00
MORRIS BENJAMIN HCC_E 0:36.77 2 3.00
CRANFORD TOMMY SX_E 0:38.23 3 2.00
BRAGUNIER WILLIAM HCC_E 0:45.88 4 1.00
GARVIS KEVIN SX_E 0:47.16 5 ---
MILLER COLIN SX_E 0:48.69 6 ---
EDWARDS COLLIN SX_E 0:50.36 7 ---
GARVIS THOMAS SX_E 1:30.58 8 ---
TAYLOR BRADLEY HCC_E DQ
TURNER DYLAN HCC_E NS
FLOYD JAKE SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 4.00/185.00 || SX_E 7.00/210.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
DEMETRY SARAH SX_E 0:29.69 1 5.00
DOTSON MACY HCC_E 0:36.69 2 3.00
HODGE VICTORIA SX_E 0:41.11 3 2.00
SALMON ALLANA SX_E 0:45.92 4 1.00
JOWETT HALEIGH HCC_E 0:48.89 5 ---
DEMETRY HANNAH SX_E 0:51.53 6 ---
EDWARDS KAYLA SX_E 0:55.91 7 ---
TURNER ADRIANNE HCC_E 0:56.33 8 ---
BROWNING ISABELLE HCC_E 1:03.59 9 ---
MILES JESSICA SX_E NS
MORRIS KARA HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/188.00 || SX_E 8.00/218.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
CRANFORD CHRIS SX_E 1:31.14 1 5.00
PALMER RYAN HCC_E 1:47.25 2 3.00
ROZANSKI GREG SX_E 2:10.46 3 2.00
BROWN DANIEL SX_E 2:12.20 4 1.00
HARDOS BRADLEY HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/191.00 || SX_E 8.00/226.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
HORKEY HALEY HCC_E 1:30.44 1 5.00
HILL KELLY HCC_E 1:46.86 2 3.00
SLONAKER ANNA SX_E 1:47.53 3 2.00
DALY KATE SX_E 1:48.43 4 1.00
ROZANSKI MEGAN SX_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 8.00/199.00 || SX_E 3.00/229.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
ROZANSKI ADAM SX_E 1:27.32 1 5.00
NUNEZ MANUEL SX_E 1:30.23 2 3.00
TURNER DUSTIN HCC_E 1:33.40 3 2.00
RAPCZYNSKI DREW HCC_E 1:37.95 4 1.00
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/202.00 || SX_E 8.00/237.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
CRANFORD TORI SX_E 1:18.83 1 5.00
WILSON BARBARA HCC_E 1:22.94 2 3.00
MILLER CHRYSTEENA SX_E 1:25.92 3 2.00
ROBERTSON-RIVAS KRYSTALESE SX_E 1:27.56 4 1.00
HORKEY ALI HCC_E 1:35.06 5 ---
YOUNES NADIA SX_E 1:50.60 6 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 3.00/205.00 || SX_E 8.00/245.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
REED CHRIS SX_E 1:12.19 1 5.00
GREENFIELD BRANDON SX_E 1:14.94 2 3.00
FAWCETT ERIK SX_E 1:19.33 3 2.00
PALMER AARON HCC_E 1:19.99 4 1.00
CAMPBELL DEAN HCC_E 1:22.41 5 ---
BROWN KEVIN SX_E 1:26.13 6 ---
CHANDHOK AJAY SX_E 1:39.88 7 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 1.00/206.00 || SX_E 10.00/255.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
SIMPSON MOLLY HCC_E 1:26.91 1 5.00
EVANS KATHLEEN SX_E 1:29.23 2 3.00
WUBISHET ELIZABETH SX_E 1:53.06 3 2.00
RAHAI NELOUFAR HCC_E 2:06.55 4 1.00
FAWCETT KIRSTIN SX_E DQ
===========================================================
HCC_E 6.00/212.00 || SX_E 5.00/260.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
SX_E :Relay A/3200 SX_E 1:48.73 1 7.00
HCC_E:Relay A/3191 HCC_E 1:56.34 2 5.00
SX_E :Relay B/3201 SX_E 2:12.40 3 4.00
HCC_E:Relay B/3192 HCC_E 2:57.32 4 3.00
HCC_E:Relay C/3193 HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 8.00/220.00 || SX_E 11.00/271.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
SX_E :Relay A/3202 SX_E 2:18.68 1 7.00
HCC_E:Relay A/3194 HCC_E 2:31.25 2 5.00
HCC_E:Relay B/3195 HCC_E 2:45.72 3 4.00
SX_E :Relay B/3203 SX_E 2:46.53 4 3.00
SX_E :Relay C/3204 SX_E 2:57.16 5 ---
HCC_E:Relay C/3196 HCC_E NS
===========================================================
HCC_E 9.00/229.00 || SX_E 10.00/281.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
HCC_E:Relay A/3197 HCC_E 2:22.28 1 7.00
SX_E :Relay A/3205 SX_E 2:33.07 2 5.00
HCC_E:Relay B/3198 HCC_E 2:36.18 3 4.00
SX_E :Relay B/3206 SX_E 2:46.02 4 3.00
SX_E :Relay C/3207 SX_E 2:55.74 5 ---
HCC_E:Relay C/3199 HCC_E 3:27.81 6 ---
===========================================================
HCC_E 11.00/240.00 || SX_E 8.00/289.00
===========================================================
Final Score
HCC_E SX_E
240.00 289.00
Place
1 23 24
2 21 26
3 17 27
4 16 25