PGC@PGP
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
ERICKSON HAL PGP_F 0:27.14 1 5.00
THOMAS ANDREW PGC_F 0:39.64 2 3.00
RENEHAN NICKOLAS PGC_F DQ
LOPRESTI GUY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 3.00/ 3.00 || PGP_F 5.00/ 5.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
LAPP ALYSSA PGP_F 0:19.71 1 5.00
EMORY HAILEY PGC_F 0:23.06 2 3.00
KRAMER NORA PGP_F 0:30.04 3 2.00
BIRNBAUM HANNAH PGP_F DQ
BADO GINA PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 3.00/ 6.00 || PGP_F 7.00/ 12.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
BERGMANN-DEAN NATHAN PGP_F 0:49.55 1 5.00
COOKSEY DUSTIN PGC_F 0:52.02 2 3.00
RENEHAN JOHNATHON PGC_F 0:55.62 3 2.00
NIOSI GIUSEPPE PGP_F 0:59.15 4 1.00
GRIBBIN MICHAEL PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/ 11.00 || PGP_F 6.00/ 18.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
CRANE EVELYN PGP_F 0:42.02 1 5.00
GOERTNER HALLIE PGP_F 0:54.66 2 3.00
MCKEOWN MARTA PGP_F 0:54.83 3 ---
BARLOW VALERIE PGC_F 1:04.82 4 2.00
O'BRIEN KATHERINE PGC_F 1:14.13 5 1.00
MCTAVISH MEGHAN PGC_F NS
GILBRIDE JULIANA PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 3.00/ 14.00 || PGP_F 8.00/ 26.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
CROSLIN CHIKE PGP_F 0:47.54 1 5.00
KELLY TOM PGP_F 0:50.03 2 3.00
SHIPLEY-FRIEDT EVAN PGC_F 0:58.55 3 2.00
===========================================================
PGC_F 2.00/ 16.00 || PGP_F 8.00/ 34.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
BRINLEY ANNA PGP_F 0:42.07 1 5.00
GUSHUE HELEN PGP_F 0:43.07 2 3.00
OLIVER MAYA PGP_F 0:44.74 3 ---
ROWAN HARRIET PGP_F 0:50.66 4 ---
YEATMAN CHELSEA PGC_F 0:53.15 5 2.00
MORIARITY TRICIA PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 2.00/ 18.00 || PGP_F 8.00/ 42.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
BOWMAN JIMMY PGC_F 0:31.92 1 5.00
GEORGE TOMMY PGC_F 0:34.42 2 3.00
LIPOVSKY MICHAEL PGP_F 0:41.57 3 2.00
O'HARE MATT PGC_F 0:41.69 4 ---
GUSHUE CHARLES PGP_F 0:46.52 5 1.00
JENNINGS STEVEN PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 8.00/ 26.00 || PGP_F 3.00/ 45.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
BELLINO MEGAN PGP_F 0:39.41 1 5.00
RENEHAN BRITNEY PGC_F 0:41.73 2 3.00
DEANE KRISTEN PGC_F NS
O'HARE LAURA PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 3.00/ 29.00 || PGP_F 5.00/ 50.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
IMLAY-MAIRE ELIAN PGP_F 0:21.57 1 5.00
FLETCHER KYLE PGC_F 0:23.00 2 3.00
BURNS RYAN PGC_F 0:27.36 3 2.00
ROUSH CLAYTON PGP_F 0:32.89 4 1.00
TORNATORE LUKE PGP_F 0:33.62 5 ---
GROVES NATHANIEL PGP_F 0:50.51 6 ---
KRAMER HENRY PGP_F 0:54.92 7 ---
GILBRIDE CALEB PGP_F NS
LINTNER CHASE PGC_F NS
ROBEY MATTHEW PGC_F NS
CROSS-NAJAFI ARTHUR PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/ 34.00 || PGP_F 6.00/ 56.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
REILLY LILLIAN PGP_F 0:25.77 1 5.00
LINTNER COURTNEY PGC_F 0:25.79 2 3.00
REESE JESSICA PGC_F 0:26.93 3 2.00
GRIBBIN ANNIE PGP_F 0:27.73 4 1.00
RUSSELL HANNAH PGP_F 0:28.19 5 ---
BIRNBAUM ABIGAIL PGP_F 0:30.35 6 ---
NIOSI CHIARA PGP_F 0:31.07 7 ---
MENDELSON OLIVIA PGP_F 0:31.82 8 ---
BERGMANN-DEAN KAIA PGP_F 0:32.40 9 ---
ALLISON KATLYN PGC_F 0:35.27 10 ---
ALESSANDRINI CHRISTINA PGC_F 0:36.18 11 ---
WILSON JULIA PGC_F 0:37.44 12 ---
MONROE KATE PGP_F 0:40.38 13 ---
KUHN GABBY PGC_F 0:40.67 14 ---
ZAVOS SOPHIE PGP_F 0:43.79 15 ---
CLAYBROOKS TIFFANY PGC_F 0:44.22 16 ---
GEORGE CRISTIN PGC_F DQ
SHIPLEY KAREN PGC_F DQ
STOLTZFUS CECILIA PGP_F NS
STEPOWANY KAREN PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/ 39.00 || PGP_F 6.00/ 62.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
ERICKSON HAL PGP_F 0:48.96 1 5.00
RENEHAN NICKOLAS PGC_F 0:53.42 2 3.00
GOERTNER CHRISTOPHE PGP_F 0:53.48 3 2.00
MEYERS COLIN PGC_F 0:59.36 4 1.00
RENEHAN SHERIDAN PGC_F 1:07.68 5 ---
ROARK ZACH PGP_F 1:09.98 6 ---
TARTARO NICHOLAS PGP_F 1:17.06 7 ---
O'BRIEN WILIAM PGC_F 1:17.37 8 ---
LOPRESTI GUY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 4.00/ 43.00 || PGP_F 7.00/ 69.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
LAPP ALYSSA PGP_F 0:40.83 1 5.00
EMORY HAILEY PGC_F 0:42.83 2 3.00
ALESSANDRINI MMELISSA PGC_F 0:52.94 3 2.00
BURNS KAITLYN PGC_F 0:54.23 4 ---
BADO GINA PGC_F 0:56.78 5 ---
WEIL ANNA PGP_F 0:59.09 6 1.00
ROBINSON CELESTE PGP_F 1:00.96 7 ---
SHIPLEY JULIA PGC_F 1:02.55 8 ---
MARTENS RAINA PGP_F 1:03.84 9 ---
KELLY RITA MAE PGP_F 1:04.94 10 ---
WHITE DOMMINITA PGP_F 1:13.10 11 ---
ROSENBLATT XIOMARA PGP_F 1:15.14 12 ---
QUANDER EMMA PGP_F DQ
ROBEY JESSICA PGC_F NS
DUFF SARAH PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/ 48.00 || PGP_F 6.00/ 75.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
RENEHAN JOHNATHON PGC_F 0:41.76 1 5.00
BERGMANN-DEAN NATHAN PGP_F 0:41.98 2 3.00
REILLY JOSEPH PGP_F 0:42.20 3 2.00
EPP SCHMIDT TRISTAN PGP_F 0:45.12 4 ---
GRIBBIN MICHAEL PGP_F 0:45.81 5 ---
NIOSI GIUSEPPE PGP_F 0:48.48 6 ---
OLIVER DYLAN PGP_F 1:04.34 7 ---
CUSACK BRENDAN PGC_F NS
EGE WENGER HANS PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/ 53.00 || PGP_F 5.00/ 80.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
CRANE EVELYN PGP_F 0:36.80 1 5.00
BERARD AUDREY PGC_F 0:41.49 2 3.00
MENDELSON SOPHIE PGP_F 0:42.35 3 2.00
GOERTNER HALLIE PGP_F 0:43.43 4 ---
MCKEOWN MARTA PGP_F 0:44.45 5 ---
LAPP HANNAH PGP_F 0:44.66 6 ---
BARLOW VALERIE PGC_F 0:46.26 7 1.00
DWYER CORA PGP_F 0:47.39 8 ---
YOUNG KATHERINE PGP_F 0:50.25 9 ---
BELLINO KERRY PGP_F 0:50.96 10 ---
RICE ANIKA PGP_F 0:52.32 11 ---
GUSHUE MARGARET PGP_F 0:52.40 12 ---
GUSHUE ALICE PGP_F 0:58.25 13 ---
O'BRIEN KATHERINE PGC_F 1:02.37 14 ---
GILBRIDE JULIANA PGP_F NS
LAZZERI ELENA PGC_F NS
LLERENA GABRIELLA PGC_F NS
MCTAVISH MEGHAN PGC_F NS
CROSS-NAJAFI ISABELLA PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 4.00/ 57.00 || PGP_F 7.00/ 87.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
RICE ADAM PGP_F 0:31.40 1 5.00
KELLY TOM PGP_F 0:36.24 2 3.00
MCKINDLEY-WARD DAVID PGP_F 0:37.17 3 ---
DWYER WILL PGP_F 0:38.45 4 ---
WILSON BRADLEY PGC_F 0:44.52 5 2.00
EPP-SCHMIDT DIETRICK PGP_F 0:46.05 6 ---
===========================================================
PGC_F 2.00/ 59.00 || PGP_F 8.00/ 95.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
BADO JACKIE PGC_F 0:34.62 1 5.00
OLIVER MAYA PGP_F 0:35.87 2 3.00
WILLIAMS SAMANTHA PGP_F 0:38.06 3 2.00
ROWAN HARRIET PGP_F 0:40.99 4 ---
BRINLEY ANNA PGP_F 0:42.75 5 ---
LIPOVSKY SUZANNE PGP_F NS
NUTTING MADELEINE PGP_F NS
PAROLSKI SARAH PGC_F NS
GILBRIDE TERESA PGP_F NS
ISCOE-ROBINSON DANA PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/ 64.00 || PGP_F 5.00/100.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
GEORGE DANNY PGC_F 1:07.76 1 5.00
BADO DOUGLAS PGC_F 1:12.48 2 3.00
YOUNG JOHN-FRAN PGP_F 1:18.60 3 2.00
GRIBBIN BILLY PGP_F 1:19.10 4 1.00
GUSHUE CHARLES PGP_F 1:30.47 5 ---
JENNINGS STEVEN PGC_F NS
TAYLOR ROBERT PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 8.00/ 72.00 || PGP_F 3.00/103.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
RENEHAN BRITNEY PGC_F 1:24.56 1 5.00
BELLINO MARA PGP_F 1:32.96 2 3.00
CASALASPRO TABATHA PGC_F 2:29.43 3 2.00
DEANE KRISTEN PGC_F NS
O'HARE LAURA PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 7.00/ 79.00 || PGP_F 3.00/106.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
BURNS RYAN PGC_F 0:34.37 1 5.00
IMLAY-MAIRE ELIAN PGP_F 0:35.85 2 3.00
KRAMER HENRY PGP_F DQ
ROUSH CLAYTON PGP_F DQ
TORNATORE LUKE PGP_F DQ
GROVES NATHANIEL PGP_F DQ
ROBEY MATTHEW PGC_F NS
CROSS-NAJAFI ARTHUR PGP_F NS
GILBRIDE CALEB PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/ 84.00 || PGP_F 3.00/109.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
MENDELSON OLIVIA PGP_F 0:33.24 1 5.00
REILLY LILLIAN PGP_F 0:34.06 2 3.00
RUSSELL HANNAH PGP_F 0:34.73 3 ---
BIRNBAUM ABIGAIL PGP_F 0:36.45 4 ---
GRIBBIN ANNIE PGP_F 0:39.44 5 ---
ALESSANDRINI CHRISTINA PGC_F 0:45.09 6 2.00
REESE JESSICA PGC_F 0:48.04 7 1.00
WILSON JULIA PGC_F 0:51.84 8 ---
ZAVOS SOPHIE PGP_F DQ
ALLISON KATLYN PGC_F DQ
KUHN GABBY PGC_F DQ
LINTNER COURTNEY PGC_F DQ
SHIPLEY KAREN PGC_F DQ
BERGMANN-DEAN KAIA PGP_F DQ
MONROE KATE PGP_F DQ
NIOSI CHIARA PGP_F DQ
STOLTZFUS CECILIA PGP_F NS
STEPOWANY KAREN PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 3.00/ 87.00 || PGP_F 8.00/117.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
GOERTNER CHRISTOPHE PGP_F 0:27.73 1 5.00
TARTARO NICHOLAS PGP_F 0:34.04 2 3.00
THOMAS ANDREW PGC_F 0:35.76 3 2.00
MEYERS COLIN PGC_F DQ
O'BRIEN WILIAM PGC_F DQ
RENEHAN SHERIDAN PGC_F DQ
ROARK ZACH PGP_F DQ
LOPRESTI GUY PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 2.00/ 89.00 || PGP_F 8.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
KRAMER NORA PGP_F 0:30.29 1 5.00
ROBINSON CELESTE PGP_F 0:30.91 2 3.00
WEIL ANNA PGP_F 0:31.61 3 ---
ROSENBLATT XIOMARA PGP_F 0:32.51 4 ---
BURNS KAITLYN PGC_F 0:33.02 5 2.00
BADO GINA PGC_F 0:34.58 6 1.00
MARTENS RAINA PGP_F 0:35.15 7 ---
SHIPLEY JULIA PGC_F 0:35.26 8 ---
WHITE DOMMINITA PGP_F 0:36.71 9 ---
BIRNBAUM HANNAH PGP_F 0:37.19 10 ---
ALESSANDRINI MMELISSA PGC_F 0:42.51 11 ---
KELLY RITA MAE PGP_F DQ
QUANDER EMMA PGP_F DQ
ROBEY JESSICA PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 3.00/ 92.00 || PGP_F 8.00/133.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
COOKSEY DUSTIN PGC_F 0:55.94 1 5.00
NIOSI GIUSEPPE PGP_F 0:58.54 2 3.00
GRIBBIN MICHAEL PGP_F 1:04.64 3 2.00
OLIVER DYLAN PGP_F 1:05.76 4 ---
EPP SCHMIDT TRISTAN PGP_F 1:17.24 5 ---
REILLY JOSEPH PGP_F DQ
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/ 97.00 || PGP_F 5.00/138.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
BELLINO KERRY PGP_F 0:51.52 1 5.00
LAPP HANNAH PGP_F 0:55.40 2 3.00
MENDELSON SOPHIE PGP_F 0:59.72 3 ---
RICE ANIKA PGP_F 1:01.07 4 ---
GUSHUE MARGARET PGP_F 1:02.69 5 ---
MCKEOWN MARTA PGP_F 1:05.09 6 ---
YOUNG KATHERINE PGP_F 1:07.01 7 ---
O'BRIEN KATHERINE PGC_F 1:08.16 8 2.00
GUSHUE ALICE PGP_F 1:14.93 9 ---
DWYER CORA PGP_F DQ
GILBRIDE JULIANA PGP_F NS
LAZZERI ELENA PGC_F NS
LLERENA GABRIELLA PGC_F NS
MCTAVISH MEGHAN PGC_F NS
CROSS-NAJAFI ISABELLA PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 2.00/ 99.00 || PGP_F 8.00/146.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
RICE ADAM PGP_F 0:40.34 1 5.00
SHIPLEY-FRIEDT EVAN PGC_F 0:45.98 2 3.00
CROSLIN CHIKE PGP_F 0:46.80 3 2.00
EPP-SCHMIDT DIETRICK PGP_F 0:58.19 4 ---
WILSON BRADLEY PGC_F 1:05.42 5 1.00
MISLEH BENJAMIN PGP_F 1:19.52 6 ---
KELLY TOM PGP_F DQ
MCKINDLEY-WARD DAVID PGP_F DQ
===========================================================
PGC_F 4.00/103.00 || PGP_F 7.00/153.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
OLIVER MAYA PGP_F 0:46.16 1 5.00
GUSHUE HELEN PGP_F 0:47.78 2 3.00
BADO JACKIE PGC_F 0:47.81 3 2.00
PAROLSKI SARAH PGC_F NS
GILBRIDE TERESA PGP_F NS
ISCOE-ROBINSON DANA PGP_F NS
LIPOVSKY SUZANNE PGP_F NS
NUTTING MADELEINE PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 2.00/105.00 || PGP_F 8.00/161.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
BOWMAN JIMMY PGC_F 0:40.49 1 5.00
JORDAN KEVIN PGC_F 0:41.81 2 3.00
YOUNG JOHN-FRAN PGP_F 0:41.95 3 2.00
BADO DOUGLAS PGC_F 0:42.00 4 ---
LIPOVSKY MICHAEL PGP_F 0:42.21 5 1.00
O'HARE MATT PGC_F 0:48.59 6 ---
JENNINGS STEVEN PGC_F NS
TAYLOR ROBERT PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 8.00/113.00 || PGP_F 3.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
BELLINO MEGAN PGP_F 0:45.98 1 5.00
BELLINO MARA PGP_F 0:46.88 2 3.00
O'HARE LAURA PGC_F NS
STEFANELLI LUCY PGC_F NS
TAYLOR ELIZABETH PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 0.00/113.00 || PGP_F 8.00/172.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
ERICKSON HAL PGP_F 0:25.33 1 5.00
GOERTNER CHRISTOPHE PGP_F 0:30.65 2 3.00
RENEHAN SHERIDAN PGC_F 0:34.08 3 2.00
TARTARO NICHOLAS PGP_F 0:34.51 4 ---
RENEHAN NICKOLAS PGC_F 0:35.09 5 1.00
THOMAS ANDREW PGC_F 0:45.74 6 ---
O'BRIEN WILIAM PGC_F 0:50.99 7 ---
MEYERS COLIN PGC_F 0:57.41 8 ---
ROARK ZACH PGP_F DQ
===========================================================
PGC_F 3.00/116.00 || PGP_F 8.00/180.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
LAPP ALYSSA PGP_F 0:21.72 1 5.00
EMORY HAILEY PGC_F 0:26.86 2 3.00
QUANDER EMMA PGP_F 0:30.02 3 2.00
ALESSANDRINI MMELISSA PGC_F 0:30.83 4 1.00
KRAMER NORA PGP_F 0:31.87 5 ---
WEIL ANNA PGP_F 0:34.56 6 ---
KELLY RITA MAE PGP_F 0:35.57 7 ---
MARTENS RAINA PGP_F 0:37.52 8 ---
BURNS KAITLYN PGC_F 0:40.14 9 ---
ROBINSON CELESTE PGP_F 0:40.29 10 ---
WHITE DOMMINITA PGP_F 0:40.85 11 ---
SHIPLEY JULIA PGC_F 0:41.54 12 ---
ROSENBLATT XIOMARA PGP_F 0:45.12 13 ---
ROBEY JESSICA PGC_F NS
BIRNBAUM HANNAH PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 4.00/120.00 || PGP_F 7.00/187.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
COOKSEY DUSTIN PGC_F 0:52.37 1 5.00
REILLY JOSEPH PGP_F 0:59.57 2 3.00
EGE WENGER HANS PGP_F 1:05.48 3 2.00
EPP SCHMIDT TRISTAN PGP_F 1:07.07 4 ---
OLIVER DYLAN PGP_F DQ
CUSACK BRENDAN PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/125.00 || PGP_F 5.00/192.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
BERARD AUDREY PGC_F 0:50.66 1 5.00
DWYER CORA PGP_F 0:57.41 2 3.00
MENDELSON SOPHIE PGP_F 0:58.56 3 2.00
YOUNG KATHERINE PGP_F 1:02.81 4 ---
GUSHUE MARGARET PGP_F 1:08.99 5 ---
BELLINO KERRY PGP_F 1:10.73 6 ---
RICE ANIKA PGP_F 1:12.96 7 ---
LAZZERI ELENA PGC_F NS
LLERENA GABRIELLA PGC_F NS
CROSS-NAJAFI ISABELLA PGP_F NS
GOERTNER HALLIE PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/130.00 || PGP_F 5.00/197.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
CROSLIN CHIKE PGP_F 0:50.72 1 5.00
DWYER WILL PGP_F 1:00.29 2 3.00
EPP-SCHMIDT DIETRICK PGP_F 1:02.85 3 ---
WILSON BRADLEY PGC_F 1:10.13 4 2.00
MISLEH BENJAMIN PGP_F 1:14.69 5 ---
===========================================================
PGC_F 2.00/132.00 || PGP_F 8.00/205.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
WILLIAMS SAMANTHA PGP_F 0:42.86 1 5.00
BADO JACKIE PGC_F 0:45.31 2 3.00
YEATMAN CHELSEA PGC_F 0:45.86 3 2.00
BRINLEY ANNA PGP_F 0:48.02 4 1.00
ROWAN HARRIET PGP_F 0:54.20 5 ---
MORIARITY TRICIA PGC_F NS
PAROLSKI SARAH PGC_F NS
GILBRIDE TERESA PGP_F NS
ISCOE-ROBINSON DANA PGP_F NS
NUTTING MADELEINE PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/137.00 || PGP_F 6.00/211.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
GEORGE DANNY PGC_F 0:35.54 1 5.00
BADO DOUGLAS PGC_F 0:38.49 2 3.00
GEORGE TOMMY PGC_F 0:42.87 3 ---
GRIBBIN BILLY PGP_F 0:44.18 4 2.00
O'HARE MATT PGC_F 0:52.30 5 ---
GUSHUE CHARLES PGP_F 0:58.04 6 1.00
TAYLOR ROBERT PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 8.00/145.00 || PGP_F 3.00/214.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
RENEHAN BRITNEY PGC_F 0:43.14 1 5.00
BELLINO MARA PGP_F 0:50.33 2 3.00
CASALASPRO TABATHA PGC_F DQ
DEANE KRISTEN PGC_F NS
STEFANELLI LUCY PGC_F NS
TAYLOR ELIZABETH PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/150.00 || PGP_F 3.00/217.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
BURNS RYAN PGC_F 0:33.05 1 5.00
IMLAY-MAIRE ELIAN PGP_F 0:37.04 2 3.00
FLETCHER KYLE PGC_F 0:39.27 3 2.00
ROUSH CLAYTON PGP_F 0:39.92 4 1.00
TORNATORE LUKE PGP_F 0:48.65 5 ---
KRAMER HENRY PGP_F 1:06.80 6 ---
ROBEY MATTHEW PGC_F NS
CROSS-NAJAFI ARTHUR PGP_F NS
GILBRIDE CALEB PGP_F NS
GROVES NATHANIEL PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 7.00/157.00 || PGP_F 4.00/221.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
LINTNER COURTNEY PGC_F 0:27.05 1 5.00
MENDELSON OLIVIA PGP_F 0:28.71 2 3.00
REILLY LILLIAN PGP_F 0:33.36 3 2.00
ALLISON KATLYN PGC_F 0:36.66 4 1.00
REESE JESSICA PGC_F 0:38.06 5 ---
STOLTZFUS CECILIA PGP_F 0:40.46 6 ---
GRIBBIN ANNIE PGP_F 0:40.64 7 ---
MONROE KATE PGP_F 0:40.95 8 ---
SHIPLEY KAREN PGC_F 0:42.86 9 ---
ZAVOS SOPHIE PGP_F 0:45.24 10 ---
BERGMANN-DEAN KAIA PGP_F 0:45.69 11 ---
ALESSANDRINI CHRISTINA PGC_F 0:47.18 12 ---
CLAYBROOKS TIFFANY PGC_F 0:54.05 13 ---
WILSON JULIA PGC_F 0:56.06 14 ---
KUHN GABBY PGC_F 1:02.21 15 ---
RUSSELL HANNAH PGP_F DQ
STEPOWANY KAREN PGC_F NS
BIRNBAUM ABIGAIL PGP_F NS
NIOSI CHIARA PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 6.00/163.00 || PGP_F 5.00/226.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
BERGMANN-DEAN NATHAN PGP_F 1:57.47 1 5.00
RENEHAN JOHNATHON PGC_F 2:00.84 2 3.00
GRIBBIN MICHAEL PGP_F 2:09.20 3 2.00
EGE WENGER HANS PGP_F DQ
NIOSI GIUSEPPE PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 3.00/166.00 || PGP_F 7.00/233.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
CRANE EVELYN PGP_F 1:35.90 1 5.00
LAPP HANNAH PGP_F 1:52.80 2 3.00
BERARD AUDREY PGC_F 1:52.91 3 2.00
GOERTNER HALLIE PGP_F 2:05.45 4 ---
GUSHUE ALICE PGP_F 2:31.68 5 ---
BARLOW VALERIE PGC_F DQ
===========================================================
PGC_F 2.00/168.00 || PGP_F 8.00/241.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
RICE ADAM PGP_F 1:23.91 1 5.00
SHIPLEY-FRIEDT EVAN PGC_F 1:42.21 2 3.00
DWYER WILL PGP_F 1:48.86 3 2.00
MCKINDLEY-WARD DAVID PGP_F DQ
===========================================================
PGC_F 3.00/171.00 || PGP_F 7.00/248.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
WILLIAMS SAMANTHA PGP_F 1:34.51 1 5.00
GUSHUE HELEN PGP_F 1:38.10 2 3.00
YEATMAN CHELSEA PGC_F 1:43.76 3 2.00
MORIARITY TRICIA PGC_F NS
LIPOVSKY SUZANNE PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 2.00/173.00 || PGP_F 8.00/256.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
GEORGE TOMMY PGC_F 1:20.54 1 5.00
BOWMAN JIMMY PGC_F 1:21.21 2 3.00
GEORGE DANNY PGC_F 1:24.96 3 ---
LIPOVSKY MICHAEL PGP_F 1:31.72 4 2.00
YOUNG JOHN-FRAN PGP_F 1:33.50 5 1.00
GRIBBIN BILLY PGP_F 1:33.84 6 ---
===========================================================
PGC_F 8.00/181.00 || PGP_F 3.00/259.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
BELLINO MEGAN PGP_F 1:33.82 1 5.00
STEFANELLI LUCY PGC_F NS
TAYLOR ELIZABETH PGC_F NS
===========================================================
PGC_F 0.00/181.00 || PGP_F 5.00/264.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
PGC_F:Relay A/3096 PGC_F 1:51.40 1 7.00
PGP_F:Relay A/3102 PGP_F 2:07.37 2 5.00
PGC_F:Relay B/3097 PGC_F 2:41.28 0 ---
PGP_F:Relay B/3103 PGP_F DQ
===========================================================
PGC_F 7.00/188.00 || PGP_F 5.00/269.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PGP_F:Relay A/3104 PGP_F 2:44.38 1 7.00
PGC_F:Relay A/3098 PGC_F 2:45.03 2 5.00
PGP_F:Relay B/3105 PGP_F 2:54.53 3 4.00
PGP_F:Relay C/3106 PGP_F 3:19.78 4 ---
PGC_F:Relay B/3099 PGC_F DQ
===========================================================
PGC_F 5.00/193.00 || PGP_F 11.00/280.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PGP_F:Relay A/3107 PGP_F 2:33.62 1 7.00
PGC_F:Relay A/3100 PGC_F 2:43.21 2 5.00
PGP_F:Relay B/3108 PGP_F 3:05.84 3 4.00
PGC_F:Relay B/3101 PGC_F 3:18.72 4 3.00
===========================================================
PGC_F 8.00/201.00 || PGP_F 11.00/291.00
===========================================================
Final Score
PGC_F PGP_F
201.00 291.00
Place
1 16 31
2 21 25
3 15 25
4 9 23