BAF@NR
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:28.33 1 5.00
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:37.33 2 3.00
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G 0:40.97 3 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 8.00 || ???_? 0.00/ 0.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 0:24.09 1 5.00
PAIGE BETTIE BAF_G 0:24.60 2 3.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:25.78 3 2.00
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 0:26.33 4 ---
LOGAN MIRIAM BAF_G 0:29.17 5 1.00
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 0:29.22 6 ---
KNOBLE GILLIAN NR_G 0:31.62 7 ---
SELBY ALANA NR_G 0:31.81 8 ---
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 0:32.70 9 ---
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:33.20 10 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/ 15.00 || BAF_G 4.00/ 4.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 0:51.92 1 5.00
PAIGE STEPHEN BAF_G 0:57.31 2 3.00
SABIN JACK NR_G 1:00.70 3 2.00
FISH DYLAN BAF_G 1:12.25 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/ 22.00 || BAF_G 4.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:50.13 1 5.00
BURG ELEANOR BAF_G 0:51.35 2 3.00
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/ 27.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 11.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
ROZIER AARON BAF_G 0:41.01 1 5.00
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 0:41.34 2 3.00
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/ 30.00 || BAF_G 5.00/ 16.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 0:43.00 1 5.00
SOUTHERN TANEKA BAF_G 0:47.58 2 3.00
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G 0:53.60 3 2.00
HUBER KATHLEEN BAF_G 1:00.48 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/ 37.00 || BAF_G 4.00/ 20.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
HUBER STEPHEN BAF_G 0:36.36 1 5.00
SWARTZ CHARLES NR_G 0:38.13 2 3.00
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/ 40.00 || BAF_G 5.00/ 25.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 0:40.20 1 5.00
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 0:40.25 2 3.00
HUBER ELIZABETH BAF_G 0:41.47 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 48.00 || BAF_G 2.00/ 27.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:25.05 1 5.00
CHAVEZ ERIC BAF_G 0:29.84 2 3.00
WILLIS ROBERT BAF_G 0:31.95 3 2.00
LUCIAN TYLER NR_G 0:32.98 4 1.00
CSISZAR DAVID NR_G 0:34.23 5 ---
MACLIN EVAN NR_G 0:35.79 6 ---
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:36.38 7 ---
PAIGE SETH BAF_G 0:43.55 8 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 6.00/ 54.00 || BAF_G 5.00/ 32.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:20.08 1 5.00
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:22.34 2 3.00
LOGAN MIRIAM BAF_G 0:23.61 3 2.00
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:24.69 4 ---
MCVOY LEYA BAF_G 0:31.03 5 1.00
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:33.24 6 ---
DUMAPLIN SIMONA BAF_G 0:36.95 7 ---
REICHMANN GEETIKA NR_G 0:37.10 8 ---
BECKER JENNIFER BAF_G 0:47.78 9 ---
GROVER ALYSH BAF_G 0:48.53 10 ---
MOORE LILY BAF_G 1:04.60 11 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 62.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 35.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G 0:53.02 1 5.00
TROTTER JARVIS BAF_G 0:56.00 2 3.00
VENALBES RYLEY NR_G 1:04.39 3 2.00
KRAMER MICHAEL NR_G 1:07.77 4 ---
MOORE JESSE BAF_G 1:14.39 5 1.00
REICHMANN ARJUN NR_G 1:41.94 6 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/ 69.00 || BAF_G 4.00/ 39.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 0:42.09 1 5.00
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 0:42.74 2 3.00
DUMAPLIN ALEX BAF_G 0:45.08 3 2.00
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:47.88 4 ---
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 0:48.88 5 ---
LOESSBERG ANNEMARIE BAF_G 0:53.38 6 1.00
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 0:53.84 7 ---
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 0:58.43 8 ---
KNOBLE GILLIAN NR_G 0:59.58 9 ---
HURLEY KELLY BAF_G 1:05.77 10 ---
STEINER RACHEL BAF_G 1:09.84 11 ---
PETERS NATALIE NR_G 1:15.67 12 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 77.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 42.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
PAIGE STEPHEN BAF_G 0:43.09 1 5.00
SABIN JACK NR_G 0:45.91 2 3.00
SANDERS CAMERON NR_G 0:56.09 3 2.00
KRAMER WILL NR_G 1:11.34 4 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/ 82.00 || BAF_G 5.00/ 47.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:39.52 1 5.00
KILLION SARAH BAF_G 0:40.45 2 3.00
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:42.24 3 2.00
CHILTON MARYCATE BAF_G 0:45.24 4 1.00
ROZIER RACHEL BAF_G 0:47.59 5 ---
SCHWING PHOENICIA BAF_G 0:51.70 6 ---
GROVER AUBREY BAF_G 0:55.74 7 ---
YANCEY KAYLEIGH BAF_G 0:56.02 8 ---
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G 0:56.30 9 ---
WILLIS HALEY BAF_G 0:56.86 10 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/ 89.00 || BAF_G 4.00/ 51.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 0:33.77 1 5.00
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 0:33.92 2 3.00
PAIGE DANNY BAF_G 0:37.46 3 2.00
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G 0:45.74 4 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/ 97.00 || BAF_G 2.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 0:35.49 1 5.00
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G 0:39.09 2 3.00
CHILTON MADISON BAF_G 0:41.63 3 2.00
STEINER JESSICA BAF_G 0:41.67 4 1.00
MAMOT ALEXANDRA BAF_G 0:41.68 5 ---
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:45.40 6 ---
MILLER MARIA BAF_G 1:09.56 7 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/105.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 56.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 1:09.27 1 5.00
SWARTZ CHARLES NR_G 1:09.74 2 3.00
HUBER STEPHEN BAF_G 1:11.51 3 2.00
ROZIER MATTHEW BAF_G 1:23.52 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/113.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 59.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 1:20.34 1 5.00
DENISE SHAINA NR_G 1:24.27 2 3.00
WATKINS TIFFANY BAF_G 1:33.29 3 2.00
HUBER ELIZABETH BAF_G 1:39.66 4 1.00
LOESSBERG ASHLEY BAF_G 1:49.49 5 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/121.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 62.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
LUCIAN TYLER NR_G 0:30.38 1 5.00
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:32.70 2 3.00
CSISZAR DAVID NR_G 0:42.13 3 ---
WILLIS ROBERT BAF_G 0:46.72 4 2.00
CHAVEZ ERIC BAF_G 0:56.67 5 1.00
PAIGE SETH BAF_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/129.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 65.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:28.04 1 5.00
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:29.18 2 3.00
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:37.29 3 ---
BECKER JENNIFER BAF_G 0:47.05 4 2.00
DUMAPLIN SIMONA BAF_G DQ
GROVER ALYSH BAF_G DQ
MCVOY LEYA BAF_G DQ
MOORE LILY BAF_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/137.00 || BAF_G 2.00/ 67.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:27.66 1 5.00
VAZQUEZ JOEL NR_G 0:40.85 2 3.00
MOORE JESSE BAF_G 0:41.17 3 2.00
TROTTER JARVIS BAF_G DQ
VENALBES RYLEY NR_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/145.00 || BAF_G 2.00/ 69.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:25.18 1 5.00
PAIGE BETTIE BAF_G 0:25.77 2 3.00
DUMAPLIN ALEX BAF_G 0:27.84 3 2.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 0:29.68 4 1.00
PRINCIPE GABRIELA NR_G 0:30.88 5 ---
SELBY ALANA NR_G 0:36.74 6 ---
LOESSBERG ANNEMARIE BAF_G 0:37.03 7 ---
HURLEY KELLY BAF_G DQ
STEINER RACHEL BAF_G DQ
KNOBLE GILLIAN NR_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 6.00/151.00 || BAF_G 5.00/ 74.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 0:54.34 1 5.00
FISH DYLAN BAF_G 1:04.20 2 3.00
SANDERS CAMERON NR_G 1:07.70 3 2.00
KRAMER WILL NR_G 1:34.49 4 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/158.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 77.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
BURG ELEANOR BAF_G 0:49.36 1 5.00
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:51.05 2 3.00
PORTER SARAH BAF_G 0:52.23 3 2.00
PARIKH TORAL NR_G 0:54.81 4 1.00
ROZIER RACHEL BAF_G 1:06.23 5 ---
YANCEY KAYLEIGH BAF_G 1:09.37 6 ---
GROVER AUBREY BAF_G 1:16.45 7 ---
WILLIS HALEY BAF_G 1:17.90 8 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/162.00 || BAF_G 7.00/ 84.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
WILLIAMS ANDREW NR_G 0:48.11 2 3.00
ROZIER AARON BAF_G 0:48.13 1 5.00
PAIGE DANNY BAF_G 0:56.95 3 2.00
SANDERS BRANDON NR_G 1:06.61 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/166.00 || BAF_G 7.00/ 91.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 0:43.79 1 5.00
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 0:45.09 2 3.00
CHILTON MADISON BAF_G 0:50.26 3 2.00
STEINER JESSICA BAF_G 0:50.78 4 1.00
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:55.54 5 ---
MAMOT ALEXANDRA BAF_G 0:56.11 6 ---
SOUTHERN TANEKA BAF_G 0:58.17 7 ---
HUBER KATHLEEN BAF_G 1:01.59 8 ---
MILLER MARIA BAF_G 1:55.64 9 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/174.00 || BAF_G 3.00/ 94.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
SWARTZ LEWIS NR_G 0:39.04 1 5.00
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 0:40.84 2 3.00
ROZIER MATTHEW BAF_G 0:50.27 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/182.00 || BAF_G 2.00/ 96.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
DENISE SHAINA NR_G 0:44.16 1 5.00
LOESSBERG ASHLEY BAF_G 0:57.20 2 3.00
HUBER ELIZABETH BAF_G 0:59.06 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/187.00 || BAF_G 5.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
HIGGS EVAN NR_G 0:29.74 1 5.00
TROTTER JARVIS BAF_G 0:32.52 2 3.00
VENALBES RYLEY NR_G 0:32.99 3 2.00
MOORE JESSE BAF_G 0:46.34 4 1.00
KRAMER MICHAEL NR_G 0:49.95 5 ---
REICHMANN ARJUN NR_G 1:07.97 6 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/194.00 || BAF_G 4.00/105.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
HENNEMANN EMILY NR_G 0:21.93 1 5.00
DUMAPLIN ALEX BAF_G 0:23.45 2 3.00
SELBY ALANA NR_G 0:28.96 3 2.00
HOWELL MARIS NR_G 0:29.04 4 ---
PERRY CHANDLER NR_G 0:29.27 5 ---
PETERS NATALIE NR_G 0:29.40 6 ---
LOESSBERG ANNEMARIE BAF_G 0:29.59 7 1.00
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 0:32.62 8 ---
STEINER RACHEL BAF_G 0:47.69 9 ---
HURLEY KELLY BAF_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/201.00 || BAF_G 4.00/109.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
TROTTER BEN BAF_G 0:58.98 1 5.00
SABIN JACK NR_G 1:09.38 2 3.00
KRAMER WILL NR_G 1:32.78 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/206.00 || BAF_G 5.00/114.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
KILLION SARAH BAF_G 0:47.38 1 5.00
THOEMMES DOMNIQUE NR_G 0:49.22 2 3.00
PORTER SARAH BAF_G 0:49.32 3 2.00
CHILTON MARYCATE BAF_G 0:58.47 4 ---
SCHWING PHOENICIA BAF_G 1:08.81 5 ---
ROZIER RACHEL BAF_G 1:13.52 6 ---
WILLIS HALEY BAF_G 1:20.26 7 ---
KRAMER SHAYNA NR_G 1:26.50 8 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 4.00/210.00 || BAF_G 7.00/121.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 0:40.79 1 5.00
PAIGE DANNY BAF_G 0:53.24 2 3.00
CHANDLER TIMOTHY NR_G 1:05.26 3 2.00
SANDERS BRANDON NR_G 1:17.41 4 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 7.00/217.00 || BAF_G 3.00/124.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
CHILTON MADISON BAF_G 0:51.45 1 5.00
STEINER JESSICA BAF_G 0:51.77 2 3.00
ESPINOSA ADRIANNA NR_G 0:56.61 3 2.00
MAMOT ALEXANDRA BAF_G 1:00.27 4 ---
SCHMITT KATLYN NR_G 1:03.73 5 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/220.00 || BAF_G 8.00/132.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
SWARTZ LEWIS NR_G 0:34.86 1 5.00
MILLER RUSSELL NR_G 0:42.06 2 3.00
ROZIER MATTHEW BAF_G 0:48.84 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/228.00 || BAF_G 2.00/134.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 0:42.55 1 5.00
WILLIAMS AYANNA NR_G 0:43.35 2 3.00
WATKINS TIFFANY BAF_G 0:48.32 3 2.00
LOESSBERG ASHLEY BAF_G 0:59.45 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/236.00 || BAF_G 3.00/137.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
PRINCIPIE ANDRES NR_G 0:34.02 1 5.00
HENNEMANN DAVID NR_G 0:38.24 2 3.00
WILLIS ROBERT BAF_G 0:41.89 3 2.00
LUCIAN TYLER NR_G 0:42.70 4 ---
MACLIN EVAN NR_G 0:43.58 5 ---
CHAVEZ ERIC BAF_G 0:47.87 6 1.00
CSISZAR DAVID NR_G 0:48.81 7 ---
PAIGE SETH BAF_G 0:53.69 8 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/244.00 || BAF_G 3.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
JANSEN SHAWNIE NR_G 0:27.53 1 5.00
HOWELL JULIA NR_G 0:31.01 2 3.00
DUMAPLIN SIMONA BAF_G 0:34.90 3 2.00
MCNELLIS CARA NR_G 0:35.11 4 ---
PARIKH AARUSHI NR_G 0:36.60 5 ---
REICHMANN GEETIKA NR_G 0:39.20 6 ---
MCVOY LEYA BAF_G 0:42.07 7 1.00
BECKER JENNIFER BAF_G 0:48.22 8 ---
MOORE LILY BAF_G 0:56.75 9 ---
GROVER ALYSH BAF_G 0:59.95 10 ---
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/252.00 || BAF_G 3.00/143.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
ESTEVE MICHAEL NR_G 1:44.56 1 5.00
PAIGE STEPHEN BAF_G 2:00.24 2 3.00
FISH DYLAN BAF_G 2:21.11 3 2.00
SANDERS CAMERON NR_G 2:54.28 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 6.00/258.00 || BAF_G 5.00/148.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
BURG ELEANOR BAF_G 1:41.06 1 5.00
PAIGE BETTIE BAF_G 2:01.06 2 3.00
DUNWIDDIE ELIZABETH NR_G 2:02.99 3 2.00
VAZQUEZ LAURA NR_G 2:13.47 4 1.00
ESTEVE NATALIA NR_G 2:26.38 5 ---
LOGAN MIRIAM BAF_G DQ
===========================================================
NR_G 3.00/261.00 || BAF_G 8.00/156.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
ROZIER AARON BAF_G 1:32.70 1 5.00
HOWELL NICHOLAS NR_G 1:32.83 2 3.00
SANDERS BRANDON NR_G 2:28.00 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 5.00/266.00 || BAF_G 5.00/161.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
CSISZAR ANNA NR_G 1:31.17 1 5.00
ROSS PAIGE NR_G 1:41.96 2 3.00
SOUTHERN TANEKA BAF_G 1:47.87 3 2.00
HUBER KATHLEEN BAF_G 2:08.84 4 1.00
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/274.00 || BAF_G 3.00/164.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
SWARTZ LEWIS NR_G 1:19.45 1 5.00
SWARTZ CHARLES NR_G 1:23.65 2 3.00
HUBER STEPHEN BAF_G 1:25.70 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/282.00 || BAF_G 2.00/166.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
ESPINOSA ANGELINA NR_G 1:32.43 1 5.00
DENISE SHAINA NR_G 1:33.12 2 3.00
WATKINS TIFFANY BAF_G 1:46.50 3 2.00
===========================================================
NR_G 8.00/290.00 || BAF_G 2.00/168.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
NR_G :Relay A/3104 NR_G 1:46.13 1 7.00
BAF_G:Relay A/3099 BAF_G 2:09.44 2 5.00
NR_G :Relay B/3105 NR_G 2:18.31 3 4.00
===========================================================
NR_G 11.00/301.00 || BAF_G 5.00/173.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NR_G :Relay A/3106 NR_G 2:30.89 1 7.00
NR_G :Relay B/3107 NR_G 2:51.60 2 5.00
BAF_G:Relay A/3100 BAF_G 2:57.90 3 4.00
BAF_G:Relay B/3101 BAF_G 3:23.91 4 3.00
===========================================================
NR_G 12.00/313.00 || BAF_G 7.00/180.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
NR_G :Relay A/3108 NR_G 2:34.13 1 7.00
NR_G :Relay B/3109 NR_G 2:38.25 2 5.00
BAF_G:Relay A/3102 BAF_G 2:42.99 3 4.00
BAF_G:Relay B/3103 BAF_G 2:56.49 4 3.00
===========================================================
NR_G 12.00/325.00 || BAF_G 7.00/187.00
===========================================================
Final Score
NR_G BAF_G
325.00 187.00
Place
1 37 10
2 30 17
3 18 26
4 17 16