RST@PGP
Event: 1 Boys 10 & Under 25 Fly
CARTRON ALEX RST_G 0:22.13 1 5.00
COX GABE RST_G 0:23.05 2 3.00
LINEBERRY CONNOR RST_G 0:27.48 3 ---
ERICKSON HAL PGP_F 0:27.87 4 2.00
GROOM LUKE RST_G 0:30.02 5 ---
GOERTNER CHRISTOPHE PGP_F 0:32.42 6 1.00
KILGORE JONATHAN RST_G 0:35.64 7 ---
BRUNATTI AARON RST_G NS
CRAIG LUKAS RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 3.00/ 3.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 8.00
===========================================================
Event: 2 Girls 10 & Under 25 Fly
LAPP ALYSSA PGP_F 0:19.82 1 5.00
WARDELL HANNAH RST_G 0:26.40 2 3.00
KRAMER NORA PGP_F 0:28.45 3 2.00
WILLIAMS TAYLOR RST_G 0:32.13 4 1.00
VIATOR CHANEL RST_G 0:32.35 5 ---
EVANS BRIGITTA RST_G 0:34.24 6 ---
BIRNBAUM HANNAH PGP_F DQ
===========================================================
PGP_F 7.00/ 10.00 || RST_G 4.00/ 12.00
===========================================================
Event: 3 Boys 11- 12 50 Fly
BERGMANN-DEAN NATHAN PGP_F 0:47.71 1 5.00
REILLY JOSEPH PGP_F 0:54.00 2 3.00
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/ 18.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 12.00
===========================================================
Event: 4 Girls 11- 12 50 Fly
COX MEISCHE RST_G 0:43.84 1 5.00
DOYLE CLARE PGP_F 0:54.44 2 3.00
MCKEOWN MARTA PGP_F 0:59.28 3 2.00
YOUNG KATHERINE PGP_F DQ
GOERTNER HALLIE PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/ 23.00 || RST_G 5.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 5 Boys 13- 14 50 Fly
CROSLIN CHIKE PGP_F 0:47.10 1 5.00
KELLY TOM PGP_F 0:50.45 2 3.00
MCKINDLEY-WARD DAVID PGP_F NS
DONLAN JUSTIN RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/ 31.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 6 Girls 13- 14 50 Fly
BRINLEY ANNA PGP_F 0:44.15 1 5.00
OLIVER MAYA PGP_F 0:45.79 2 3.00
ISCOE-ROBINSON DANA PGP_F 0:54.05 3 ---
GUSHUE HELEN PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/ 39.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 7 Boys 15- 18 50 Fly
YOUNG JOHN-FRAN PGP_F 0:41.00 1 5.00
LIPOVSKY MICHAEL PGP_F 0:42.62 2 3.00
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/ 47.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 8 Girls 15- 18 50 Fly
GUSHUE HELEN PGP_F 0:43.17 1 5.00
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/ 52.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 17.00
===========================================================
Event: 9 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
COX HUNTER RST_G 0:22.77 1 5.00
CROSS-NAJAFI ARTHUR PGP_F 0:23.94 2 3.00
COOKE JAMES-WARR RST_G 0:26.20 3 2.00
KILGORE JONATHAN RST_G 0:27.38 4 ---
GROOM MARK RST_G 0:27.48 5 ---
RAIN JASPER PGP_F 0:27.92 6 1.00
BRUNATTI ANTHONY RST_G 0:28.98 7 ---
BRUNATTI AARON RST_G 0:31.46 8 ---
TORNATORE LUKE PGP_F 0:32.51 9 ---
ROUSH CLAYTON PGP_F 0:33.90 10 ---
LAZERE DAVID PGP_F 0:34.72 11 ---
WASHINGTON ISAIAH RST_G 0:35.09 12 ---
HOCKSPIEL MICHAEL RST_G 0:37.64 13 ---
WARDELL NICHOLAS RST_G 0:39.96 14 ---
LINEBERRY IAN RST_G 0:40.58 15 ---
GILBRIDE CALEB PGP_F 0:44.93 16 ---
DINGLE JERROD RST_G 0:45.93 17 ---
GROVES NATHANIEL PGP_F 0:52.29 18 ---
KRAMER HENRY PGP_F 0:53.69 19 ---
WASHINGTON ELIJAH RST_G 0:53.99 20 ---
LINDROSE MATTHEW RST_G 0:58.19 21 ---
BELGRAVE REGINALD RST_G 1:36.47 22 ---
===========================================================
PGP_F 4.00/ 56.00 || RST_G 7.00/ 24.00
===========================================================
Event: 10 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
WARDELL HANNAH RST_G 0:23.01 1 5.00
MCGEE JORDAN RST_G 0:25.67 2 3.00
GRIBBIN ANNIE PGP_F 0:26.29 3 2.00
REILLY LILLIAN PGP_F 0:26.72 4 1.00
RUSSELL HANNAH PGP_F 0:26.86 5 ---
VIATOR CHANEL RST_G 0:27.29 6 ---
PAYNE BETTIE PGP_F 0:27.53 7 ---
BIRNBAUM ABIGAIL PGP_F 0:28.71 8 ---
BERGMANN-DEAN KAIA PGP_F 0:28.83 9 ---
CRAIG ADDISON RST_G 0:29.46 10 ---
NIOSI CHIARA PGP_F 0:29.94 11 ---
MENDELSON OLIVIA PGP_F 0:32.63 12 ---
DOYLE ANNE PGP_F 0:33.44 13 ---
MONROE KATE PGP_F 0:35.51 14 ---
ZAVOS SOPHIE PGP_F 0:37.03 15 ---
DANIS RAYNA RST_G 0:37.17 16 ---
LAZORCHAK MADISON RST_G 0:42.42 17 ---
MCGEE BROOK RST_G 0:42.51 18 ---
REYDA MEGAN RST_G 0:46.62 19 ---
GIBSON SARAH RST_G 0:51.69 20 ---
HALL DEYSHA RST_G 0:55.55 21 ---
GRISWOLD JACQUELINE RST_G DQ
BARLEY JILLIAN RST_G NS
BOYD LAUREN RST_G NS
CHRISTENSEN JORDAN RST_G NS
EARP EMILY RST_G NS
EARP LAUREN RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 3.00/ 59.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 32.00
===========================================================
Event: 11 Boys 9- 10 50 Free
CARTRON ALEX RST_G 0:44.76 1 5.00
COX GABE RST_G 0:46.69 3 2.00
ERICKSON HAL PGP_F 0:46.70 2 3.00
RAIN CALLEN PGP_F 0:49.03 4 1.00
CRAIG LUKAS RST_G 0:50.13 5 ---
LINEBERRY CONNOR RST_G 0:52.69 6 ---
GROOM LUKE RST_G 0:53.92 7 ---
VIATOR COLDON RST_G 0:55.25 8 ---
GOERTNER CHRISTOPHE PGP_F 0:55.68 9 ---
HALL LAMARQUS RST_G 0:57.01 10 ---
ROARK ZACH PGP_F 1:06.84 11 ---
TARTARO NICHOLAS PGP_F 1:13.02 12 ---
MISLEH BENJAMIN PGP_F NS
ECHARD ALEX RST_G NS
YOVANOVIC MICHAEL RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 4.00/ 63.00 || RST_G 7.00/ 39.00
===========================================================
Event: 12 Girls 9- 10 50 Free
LAPP ALYSSA PGP_F 0:40.43 1 5.00
MCCANDLISH GEORGIA PGP_F 0:44.37 2 3.00
EVANS BRIGITTA RST_G 0:52.34 3 2.00
WILLIAMS TAYLOR RST_G 0:53.53 4 1.00
KRAMER NORA PGP_F 0:53.82 5 ---
WHITE DOMMINITA PGP_F 0:56.42 6 ---
ROBINSON CELESTE PGP_F 0:59.01 7 ---
EPP-SCHMIDT LYDIA PGP_F 0:59.10 8 ---
LINDROSE ALYSSA RST_G 0:60.00 9 ---
KELLY RITA MAE PGP_F 1:00.35 10 ---
MARTENS RAINA PGP_F 1:00.73 11 ---
BIRNBAUM HANNAH PGP_F 1:15.16 12 ---
DUFF SARAH PGP_F NS
MONROE KATE PGP_F NS
QUANDER EMMA PGP_F NS
BARLEY JORDANNA RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/ 71.00 || RST_G 3.00/ 42.00
===========================================================
Event: 13 Boys 11- 12 50 Free
BERGMANN-DEAN NATHAN PGP_F 0:41.35 1 5.00
CRAIG ALEX RST_G 0:42.22 2 3.00
BRADSHAW RYAN RST_G 0:43.55 3 2.00
COHEN JUSTIN RST_G 0:43.77 4 ---
REILLY JOSEPH PGP_F 0:44.52 5 1.00
CHRISTENSEN JARED RST_G 0:45.36 6 ---
GRIBBIN MICHAEL PGP_F 0:45.66 7 ---
EPP SCHMIDT TRISTAN PGP_F 0:46.10 8 ---
EGE WENGER HANS PGP_F 0:47.27 9 ---
OLIVER DYLAN PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 6.00/ 77.00 || RST_G 5.00/ 47.00
===========================================================
Event: 14 Girls 11- 12 50 Free
COX MEISCHE RST_G 0:34.56 1 5.00
CRANE EVELYN PGP_F 0:34.67 2 3.00
MENDELSON SOPHIE PGP_F 0:41.06 3 2.00
MCKEOWN MARTA PGP_F 0:43.94 4 ---
DWYER CORA PGP_F 0:44.23 5 ---
DOYLE CLARE PGP_F 0:45.20 6 ---
BELLINO KERRY PGP_F 0:47.94 7 ---
DAVENPORT JUSTINE RST_G 0:49.00 8 1.00
GUSHUE MARGARET PGP_F 0:50.00 9 ---
RAIN LYDIA PGP_F 0:51.52 10 ---
YOUNG KATHERINE PGP_F 0:51.81 11 ---
GUSHUE ALICE PGP_F 0:55.34 12 ---
CROSS-NAJAFI ISABELLA PGP_F 0:55.78 13 ---
KILGORE MEAGAN RST_G 1:05.40 14 ---
GOERTNER HALLIE PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/ 82.00 || RST_G 6.00/ 53.00
===========================================================
Event: 15 Boys 13- 14 50 Free
KELLY TOM PGP_F 0:36.64 1 5.00
DWYER WILL PGP_F 0:37.99 2 3.00
HALL DWERNARD RST_G 0:40.23 3 2.00
MISLEH BENJAMIN PGP_F 0:48.58 4 ---
EPP-SCHMIDT DIETRICK PGP_F NS
MCKINDLEY-WARD DAVID PGP_F NS
DONLAN JUSTIN RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/ 90.00 || RST_G 2.00/ 55.00
===========================================================
Event: 16 Girls 13- 14 50 Free
GUILD MICHAELA RST_G 0:33.82 1 5.00
OLIVER MAYA PGP_F 0:35.44 2 3.00
WILLIAMS SAMANTHA PGP_F 0:37.43 3 2.00
ROWAN HARRIET PGP_F 0:37.94 4 ---
GILBRIDE TERESA PGP_F 0:41.54 5 ---
ISCOE-ROBINSON DANA PGP_F 0:42.27 6 ---
WHITT LEAH RST_G 0:49.33 7 1.00
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/ 95.00 || RST_G 6.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 17 Boys 15- 18 100 Free
GRIBBIN BILLY PGP_F 1:16.19 1 5.00
LIPOVSKY MICHAEL PGP_F 1:23.79 2 3.00
GUSHUE CHARLES PGP_F 1:28.80 3 ---
GOBBEL GUY RST_G NS
SHIPLETT PATRICK RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/103.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 18 Girls 15- 18 100 Free
BELLINO MARA PGP_F 1:29.01 1 5.00
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/108.00 || RST_G 0.00/ 61.00
===========================================================
Event: 19 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
CROSS-NAJAFI ARTHUR PGP_F 0:33.15 1 5.00
COX HUNTER RST_G 0:33.95 2 3.00
COOKE JAMES-WARR RST_G 0:37.87 3 2.00
GROOM MARK RST_G 0:40.92 4 ---
ROUSH CLAYTON PGP_F 0:41.28 5 1.00
BRUNATTI AARON RST_G 0:41.78 6 ---
RAIN JASPER PGP_F 0:43.20 7 ---
LAZERE DAVID PGP_F 0:51.04 8 ---
TORNATORE LUKE PGP_F DQ
BRUNATTI ANTHONY RST_G DQ
DINGLE JERROD RST_G DQ
HOCKSPIEL MICHAEL RST_G DQ
LINEBERRY IAN RST_G DQ
WASHINGTON ISAIAH RST_G DQ
GILBRIDE CALEB PGP_F DQ
GROVES NATHANIEL PGP_F DQ
KRAMER HENRY PGP_F DQ
===========================================================
PGP_F 6.00/114.00 || RST_G 5.00/ 66.00
===========================================================
Event: 20 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
CRAIG ADDISON RST_G 0:31.00 1 5.00
MENDELSON OLIVIA PGP_F 0:31.13 2 3.00
RUSSELL HANNAH PGP_F 0:31.74 3 2.00
DOYLE ANNE PGP_F 0:31.79 4 ---
MCGEE JORDAN RST_G 0:33.24 5 1.00
REILLY LILLIAN PGP_F 0:34.49 6 ---
BERGMANN-DEAN KAIA PGP_F 0:35.39 7 ---
PAYNE BETTIE PGP_F 0:37.25 8 ---
LAZORCHAK MADISON RST_G 0:38.88 9 ---
GRIBBIN ANNIE PGP_F 0:40.24 10 ---
EARP EMILY RST_G 0:45.62 11 ---
HALL DEYSHA RST_G 1:05.94 12 ---
BIRNBAUM ABIGAIL PGP_F DQ
MONROE KATE PGP_F DQ
NIOSI CHIARA PGP_F DQ
ZAVOS SOPHIE PGP_F DQ
DANIS RAYNA RST_G DQ
GIBSON SARAH RST_G DQ
REYDA MEGAN RST_G DQ
BARLEY JILLIAN RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/119.00 || RST_G 6.00/ 72.00
===========================================================
Event: 21 Boys 9- 10 25 Breast
COX GABE RST_G 0:26.30 1 5.00
GOERTNER CHRISTOPHE PGP_F 0:27.65 2 3.00
HALL LAMARQUS RST_G 0:27.90 3 2.00
GROOM LUKE RST_G 0:28.08 4 ---
CRAIG LUKAS RST_G 0:29.79 5 ---
RAIN CALLEN PGP_F 0:30.85 6 1.00
TARTARO NICHOLAS PGP_F 0:32.99 7 ---
ROARK ZACH PGP_F 0:37.25 8 ---
VIATOR COLDON RST_G DQ
YOVANOVIC MICHAEL RST_G NS
MISLEH BENJAMIN PGP_F NS
ECHARD ALEX RST_G NS
LINEBERRY CONNOR RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 4.00/123.00 || RST_G 7.00/ 79.00
===========================================================
Event: 22 Girls 9- 10 25 Breast
MCCANDLISH GEORGIA PGP_F 0:27.20 1 5.00
ROBINSON CELESTE PGP_F 0:30.02 2 3.00
LINDROSE ALYSSA RST_G 0:30.03 3 2.00
WHITE DOMMINITA PGP_F 0:30.76 4 ---
KRAMER NORA PGP_F 0:31.00 5 ---
EVANS BRIGITTA RST_G 0:31.27 6 1.00
BIRNBAUM HANNAH PGP_F 0:37.50 7 ---
KELLY RITA MAE PGP_F 0:37.95 8 ---
MARTENS RAINA PGP_F DQ
EPP-SCHMIDT LYDIA PGP_F NS
MONROE KATE PGP_F NS
QUANDER EMMA PGP_F NS
BARLEY JORDANNA RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/131.00 || RST_G 3.00/ 82.00
===========================================================
Event: 23 Boys 11- 12 50 Breast
CRAIG ALEX RST_G 0:57.41 1 5.00
COHEN JUSTIN RST_G 0:59.04 2 3.00
BRADSHAW RYAN RST_G 0:59.94 3 ---
CHRISTENSEN JARED RST_G 1:00.18 4 ---
EPP SCHMIDT TRISTAN PGP_F 1:12.25 5 2.00
EGE WENGER HANS PGP_F DQ
OLIVER DYLAN PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 2.00/133.00 || RST_G 8.00/ 90.00
===========================================================
Event: 24 Girls 11- 12 50 Breast
DOYLE CLARE PGP_F 0:48.66 1 5.00
BELLINO KERRY PGP_F 0:51.57 2 3.00
COMINGS STEPHANIE RST_G 0:54.94 3 2.00
DWYER CORA PGP_F 0:58.98 4 ---
RAIN LYDIA PGP_F 1:01.20 5 ---
GUSHUE MARGARET PGP_F 1:02.56 6 ---
YOUNG KATHERINE PGP_F 1:04.13 7 ---
MCKEOWN MARTA PGP_F 1:04.85 8 ---
DAVENPORT JUSTINE RST_G 1:09.06 9 1.00
GUSHUE ALICE PGP_F 1:10.30 10 ---
CROSS-NAJAFI ISABELLA PGP_F DQ
KILGORE MEAGAN RST_G DQ
CRANE EVELYN PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/141.00 || RST_G 3.00/ 93.00
===========================================================
Event: 25 Boys 13- 14 50 Breast
CROSLIN CHIKE PGP_F 0:46.53 1 5.00
HALL DWERNARD RST_G 0:49.70 2 3.00
DWYER WILL PGP_F 0:50.04 3 2.00
MISLEH BENJAMIN PGP_F 1:13.44 4 ---
EPP-SCHMIDT DIETRICK PGP_F NS
DONLAN JUSTIN RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 7.00/148.00 || RST_G 3.00/ 96.00
===========================================================
Event: 26 Girls 13- 14 50 Breast
GUILD MICHAELA RST_G 0:45.03 1 5.00
BRINLEY ANNA PGP_F 0:46.12 2 3.00
OLIVER MAYA PGP_F 0:46.21 3 2.00
ISCOE-ROBINSON DANA PGP_F 0:51.54 4 ---
ROWAN HARRIET PGP_F 0:52.36 5 ---
WHITT LEAH RST_G DQ
GUSHUE HELEN PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/153.00 || RST_G 5.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 27 Boys 15- 18 50 Breast
YOUNG JOHN-FRAN PGP_F 0:41.37 1 5.00
LIPOVSKY MICHAEL PGP_F 0:44.18 2 3.00
GUSHUE CHARLES PGP_F 0:50.91 3 ---
GOBBEL GUY RST_G NS
SHIPLETT PATRICK RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/161.00 || RST_G 0.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 28 Girls 15- 18 50 Breast
GUSHUE HELEN PGP_F 0:46.81 1 5.00
BELLINO MARA PGP_F 0:47.28 2 3.00
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/169.00 || RST_G 0.00/101.00
===========================================================
Event: 29 Boys 9- 10 25 Back
CARTRON ALEX RST_G 0:20.59 1 5.00
ERICKSON HAL PGP_F 0:24.59 2 3.00
LINEBERRY CONNOR RST_G 0:29.42 3 2.00
HALL LAMARQUS RST_G 0:32.20 4 ---
RAIN CALLEN PGP_F 0:32.38 5 1.00
ROARK ZACH PGP_F 0:33.29 6 ---
VIATOR COLDON RST_G 0:39.12 7 ---
TARTARO NICHOLAS PGP_F 0:44.82 8 ---
ECHARD ALEX RST_G NS
YOVANOVIC MICHAEL RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 4.00/173.00 || RST_G 7.00/108.00
===========================================================
Event: 30 Girls 9- 10 25 Back
LAPP ALYSSA PGP_F 0:22.39 1 5.00
EPP-SCHMIDT LYDIA PGP_F 0:27.36 3 2.00
LINDROSE ALYSSA RST_G 0:28.28 2 3.00
KELLY RITA MAE PGP_F 0:30.02 4 ---
MCCANDLISH GEORGIA PGP_F 0:31.17 5 ---
WHITE DOMMINITA PGP_F 0:31.45 6 ---
WILLIAMS TAYLOR RST_G 0:33.56 7 1.00
MARTENS RAINA PGP_F 0:34.06 8 ---
ROBINSON CELESTE PGP_F 0:34.51 9 ---
QUANDER EMMA PGP_F NS
BARLEY JORDANNA RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 7.00/180.00 || RST_G 4.00/112.00
===========================================================
Event: 31 Boys 11- 12 50 Back
BRADSHAW RYAN RST_G 0:53.84 1 5.00
CRAIG ALEX RST_G 0:56.45 2 3.00
EGE WENGER HANS PGP_F 0:59.36 3 2.00
GRIBBIN MICHAEL PGP_F 1:02.17 4 1.00
REILLY JOSEPH PGP_F 1:04.65 5 ---
EPP SCHMIDT TRISTAN PGP_F 1:07.06 6 ---
OLIVER DYLAN PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 3.00/183.00 || RST_G 8.00/120.00
===========================================================
Event: 32 Girls 11- 12 50 Back
CRANE EVELYN PGP_F 0:43.32 1 5.00
COX MEISCHE RST_G 0:45.51 2 3.00
COMINGS STEPHANIE RST_G 0:51.51 3 2.00
MENDELSON SOPHIE PGP_F 0:52.54 4 1.00
DAVENPORT JUSTINE RST_G 1:03.92 5 ---
BELLINO KERRY PGP_F 1:04.40 6 ---
GUSHUE MARGARET PGP_F 1:05.77 7 ---
RAIN LYDIA PGP_F 1:06.45 8 ---
CROSS-NAJAFI ISABELLA PGP_F 1:22.88 9 ---
GOERTNER HALLIE PGP_F NS
KILGORE MEAGAN RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 6.00/189.00 || RST_G 5.00/125.00
===========================================================
Event: 33 Boys 13- 14 50 Back
HALL DWERNARD RST_G 0:53.04 1 5.00
DWYER WILL PGP_F 0:57.10 2 3.00
MISLEH BENJAMIN PGP_F 1:09.26 3 2.00
EPP-SCHMIDT DIETRICK PGP_F NS
KELLY TOM PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/194.00 || RST_G 5.00/130.00
===========================================================
Event: 34 Girls 13- 14 50 Back
WILLIAMS SAMANTHA PGP_F 0:44.93 1 5.00
GILBRIDE TERESA PGP_F 0:48.91 2 3.00
ROWAN HARRIET PGP_F 0:52.58 3 ---
WHITT LEAH RST_G 1:08.54 4 2.00
ISCOE-ROBINSON DANA PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/202.00 || RST_G 2.00/132.00
===========================================================
Event: 35 Boys 15- 18 50 Back
GRIBBIN BILLY PGP_F 0:42.80 1 5.00
GUSHUE CHARLES PGP_F 0:57.92 2 3.00
SHIPLETT PATRICK RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/210.00 || RST_G 0.00/132.00
===========================================================
Event: 36 Girls 15- 18 50 Back
BELLINO MARA PGP_F 0:48.63 1 5.00
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/215.00 || RST_G 0.00/132.00
===========================================================
Event: 37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
COX HUNTER RST_G 0:29.54 1 5.00
BRUNATTI AARON RST_G 0:32.88 2 3.00
RAIN JASPER PGP_F 0:33.74 3 2.00
ROUSH CLAYTON PGP_F 0:34.35 4 1.00
KILGORE JONATHAN RST_G 0:34.80 5 ---
CROSS-NAJAFI ARTHUR PGP_F 0:36.54 6 ---
COOKE JAMES-WARR RST_G 0:37.01 7 ---
BRUNATTI ANTHONY RST_G 0:42.57 8 ---
TORNATORE LUKE PGP_F 0:43.47 9 ---
WASHINGTON ISAIAH RST_G 0:45.22 10 ---
GROOM MARK RST_G 0:46.34 11 ---
HOCKSPIEL MICHAEL RST_G 0:49.30 12 ---
WARDELL NICHOLAS RST_G 0:49.99 13 ---
LAZERE DAVID PGP_F 0:52.79 14 ---
LINEBERRY IAN RST_G 0:54.78 15 ---
KRAMER HENRY PGP_F 1:10.81 16 ---
LINDROSE MATTHEW RST_G DQ
WASHINGTON ELIJAH RST_G DQ
GILBRIDE CALEB PGP_F DQ
DINGLE JERROD RST_G DQ
===========================================================
PGP_F 3.00/218.00 || RST_G 8.00/140.00
===========================================================
Event: 38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
MENDELSON OLIVIA PGP_F 0:27.01 1 5.00
VIATOR CHANEL RST_G 0:30.99 2 3.00
WARDELL HANNAH RST_G 0:31.69 3 2.00
RUSSELL HANNAH PGP_F 0:34.39 4 1.00
MONROE KATE PGP_F 0:36.54 5 ---
BIRNBAUM ABIGAIL PGP_F 0:37.52 6 ---
GRIBBIN ANNIE PGP_F 0:39.07 7 ---
NIOSI CHIARA PGP_F 0:39.86 8 ---
DANIS RAYNA RST_G 0:39.91 9 ---
ZAVOS SOPHIE PGP_F 0:39.99 10 ---
EARP EMILY RST_G 0:40.26 11 ---
LAZORCHAK MADISON RST_G 0:40.92 12 ---
CRAIG ADDISON RST_G 0:41.17 13 ---
REILLY LILLIAN PGP_F 0:42.32 14 ---
BERGMANN-DEAN KAIA PGP_F 0:42.51 15 ---
DOYLE ANNE PGP_F 0:43.84 16 ---
MCGEE JORDAN RST_G 0:43.86 17 ---
REYDA MEGAN RST_G 0:58.40 18 ---
PAYNE BETTIE PGP_F DQ
EARP LAUREN RST_G DQ
MCGEE BROOK RST_G DQ
BARLEY JILLIAN RST_G NS
GIBSON SARAH RST_G NS
HALL DEYSHA RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 6.00/224.00 || RST_G 5.00/145.00
===========================================================
Event: 39 Boys 12 & Under 100 Medley
BERGMANN-DEAN NATHAN PGP_F 1:53.13 1 5.00
COHEN JUSTIN RST_G 2:00.08 2 3.00
CHRISTENSEN JARED RST_G 2:05.21 3 2.00
GRIBBIN MICHAEL PGP_F 2:05.67 4 1.00
CRAIG LUKAS RST_G DQ
===========================================================
PGP_F 6.00/230.00 || RST_G 5.00/150.00
===========================================================
Event: 40 Girls 12 & Under 100 Medley
CRANE EVELYN PGP_F 1:40.05 1 5.00
MENDELSON SOPHIE PGP_F 1:49.28 2 3.00
COMINGS STEPHANIE RST_G 1:56.27 3 2.00
DWYER CORA PGP_F DQ
GUSHUE ALICE PGP_F DQ
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/238.00 || RST_G 2.00/152.00
===========================================================
Event: 41 Boys 13- 14 100 Medley
CROSLIN CHIKE PGP_F 1:42.81 1 5.00
KELLY TOM PGP_F 1:48.52 2 3.00
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/246.00 || RST_G 0.00/152.00
===========================================================
Event: 42 Girls 13- 14 100 Medley
GUILD MICHAELA RST_G 1:26.45 1 5.00
WILLIAMS SAMANTHA PGP_F 1:34.97 2 3.00
BRINLEY ANNA PGP_F 1:44.04 3 2.00
GILBRIDE TERESA PGP_F NS
GUSHUE HELEN PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/251.00 || RST_G 5.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 43 Boys 15- 18 100 Medley
YOUNG JOHN-FRAN PGP_F 1:27.12 1 5.00
GRIBBIN BILLY PGP_F 1:32.55 2 3.00
GOBBEL GUY RST_G NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 8.00/259.00 || RST_G 0.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 44 Girls 15- 18 100 Medley
GUSHUE HELEN PGP_F 1:42.54 1 5.00
===========================================================
PGP_F 5.00/264.00 || RST_G 0.00/157.00
===========================================================
Event: 45 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Free Relay
RST_G:Relay A/3177 RST_G 1:48.49 1 7.00
RST_G:Relay B/3178 RST_G 1:57.02 2 5.00
PGP_F:Relay A/3167 PGP_F 1:57.15 3 4.00
PGP_F:Relay B/3168 PGP_F 2:23.46 4 3.00
PGP_F:Relay C/3169 PGP_F 2:33.03 5 ---
RST_G:Relay C/3179 RST_G 2:50.84 6 ---
RST_G:Relay D/3180 RST_G 3:24.43 7 ---
RST_G:Relay E/3181 RST_G 3:24.78 8 ---
PGP_F:Relay D/3170 PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 7.00/271.00 || RST_G 12.00/169.00
===========================================================
Event: 46 Boys 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PGP_F:Relay A/3171 PGP_F 2:51.28 1 7.00
PGP_F:Relay B/3172 PGP_F 2:54.03 2 5.00
RST_G:Relay A/3182 RST_G 3:02.05 3 4.00
RST_G:Relay B/3183 RST_G 3:24.34 0 ---
RST_G:Relay C/3184 RST_G 4:05.58 0 ---
PGP_F:Relay C/3173 PGP_F NS
PGP_F:Relay D/3174 PGP_F NS
===========================================================
PGP_F 12.00/283.00 || RST_G 4.00/173.00
===========================================================
Event: 47 Girls 9- 18 200 Free Relay
PGP_F:Relay A/3175 PGP_F 2:39.72 1 7.00
PGP_F:Relay B/3176 PGP_F 2:50.29 2 5.00
RST_G:Relay A/3185 RST_G 2:54.50 0 ---
RST_G:Relay B/3186 RST_G 4:01.42 3 4.00
===========================================================
PGP_F 12.00/295.00 || RST_G 4.00/177.00
===========================================================
Final Score
PGP_F RST_G
295.00 177.00
Place
1 30 17
2 29 14
3 18 18
4 18 9